Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-60, I даваа, F (11-12) ангилал, 2023-2024 хичээлийн жил

   
ID Овог Нэр Аймаг/Дүүрэг Сургууль №01 №02 №03 №04 №05 №06 №07 №08 №09 №10 №11 №12 Дүн
1 12866 Сонор Манлай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0
2 344 Одонбаатар Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 9.0
3 472 Шинэбаяр Одбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
4 2322 Авирмэд Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
5 3011 Эрдэнэбаяр Будцэрэн Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
6 4052 Munkhbayar Amin-Erdene Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
7 10267 Баяр Бэлгүтэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
8 13556 Багахүү Мөнхбадар Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
9 15099 Алтангэрэл Анхмэнд Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 9.0
10 15699 Tamir Bilguungerelt Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 9.0
11 25840 Чиндэгсүрэн Чингүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
12 284 Чинбат Ирмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 8.0
13 345 Батлхагва Тэнүүнсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
14 394 Наранбаатар Сувд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
15 624 Хавалболат Нурсолтан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 8.0
16 665 С Атархүү Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
17 883 Отгонбаяр Түвшинбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
18 1814 Алдаржав Наранбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
19 4692 Буяндалай Мөнх-Оргил Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
20 31463 Лхагважав Баяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
21 83127 Батсүрэн Лхагвадорж Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 8.0
22 385 Delgerdalai Enerelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
23 709 Эрдэнэбат Мөнхтөр Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
24 756 Энхболд Амаржаргал Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
25 981 Анхбаяр Мишээл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
26 1283 Самданмятав Дэлгэрбат Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
27 1419 Амаржаргал Төгсцогт Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
28 1486 Гансүх Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
29 2056 Мандах Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
30 2618 Биндэръяа Азжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
31 6919 Ганбилэг Энхжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
32 13033 Гансүх Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
33 15715 Enkhbat Tsolmon Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
34 17153 Арвис Ивээл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
35 20222 Эрдэнэбат Энхжин Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
36 265 Баяртулга Гүр-Аранз Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
37 524 Баттулга Дөлгөөнмөрөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
38 633 Цэгц Цэнгэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
39 763 Цэвээн Тамир Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
40 2342 Нэргүй Мөнх-Оргил Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
41 2607 Бауыржан Даурен Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
42 4564 Энхтайван Бөжинсаран Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
43 6204 Ням-Очир Нямдаваа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
44 8334 Jigjidsuren Tuguldurbold Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
45 12464 Түвшинбаяр Энгүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
46 13444 Ганболд Азжаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
47 13724 Тэрбиш Гүнбилиг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
48 20347 Цэрэнтогтох Жамцдорж Өмнөговь аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
49 21302 Ержанат Айжулдыз Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
50 22866 Munkh-Ochir Khaliun Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
51 23592 Төгсөө Рэнцэннацаг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
52 34207 Davaatseren Otgonbyamba Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
53 37901 Тулга Жавхлантөгс Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
54 39396 Баянмөнх Дөлгөөн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
55 42284 Амгаландорж Анар Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Тольт 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
56 42940 Badamlyankhua Misheel Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Тольт 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
57 66219 Отгондагва Дөлгөөнтамир Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
58 70757 Пүрэв Оюу-Эрдэнэ Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
59 75412 Amgalan Enkhtaivan Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
60 83014 Хадбаатар Пүрэвцэцэг Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
61 291 Равдандорж Мөнхжаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
62 317 Балбаатар Оюу Говь-Алтай аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
63 509 Bymbatogtokh Bundmaa Өвөрхангай аймаг Хархорин ЕБ-ын Гүнзгий сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
64 934 Iderkhuu Tamir Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
65 1265 Оюунцэцэг Хүслэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Оргил 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
66 1795 Эрдэнэбаяр Тэнүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
67 2777 Берикбол Ахтилек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
68 4097 Алтантулга Нандинбат Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
69 6135 Наранбаатар Болор Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
70 6217 Батбаяр Цогтгэрэл Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
71 8996 Амартүвшин Түмэнбаяр Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
72 11514 Бат-Амгалан Бат-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
73 12783 Нямдаваа Номин-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
74 14285 Saransukh Tugs-Erdene Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
75 14868 Жаргалсайхан Эрхэс Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
76 16457 Баясгалан Эрхэмбилэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
77 18373 Бекболат Айман Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
78 20454 enkhbayar chinguun Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
79 21130 Gankhuyag Khangal Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
80 24244 Лхагвадорж Эрдэнэтөгс Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
81 28011 Баатарсүх Минжин Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
82 28082 Эрдэнэбат Цэцэнсанаа Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
83 28977 Эрдэнэчулуун Тэмүүл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
84 28995 Нямбаяр Санчирмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
85 31528 Даваасүрэн Билгүүнтөгс Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
86 41165 Батсайхан Номин Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
87 42776 Одгэрэл Есөн-Очир Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
88 47894 Отгонбаатар Билгүүн Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
89 55602 Батхуяг Билгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
90 56143 Хурцбилгүүн Онолт Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
91 57566 Анхбаяр Тулга Хан-Уул дүүрэг Улаанбаатар дахь Бритиш сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
92 65142 Наранбаяр Батхүлэг Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
93 66946 Баярсайхан Б.Учрал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Green school Mongolia 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
94 68032 Мөнхбаатар Номун Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
95 69129 Гантулга Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
96 70776 Амаржаргал Ангарагцэрэн Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
97 73357 Ариунболд Маргад Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
98 81176 Мөнхсаран Тэргэл Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
99 81860 Еркин Нурберген Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
100 81904 Хайрым Нуртуган Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
101 82479 Болатбек Ерсултан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
102 83799 Батсайхан Сүхцэцэг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 37-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
103 85091 Алтанбек Нурсултан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
104 87006 Явуухулан Ундрал Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал-1 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
105 87188 Алтанбаяр Номин-Эрдэнэ Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
106 89076 Жалелхан Ерасыл Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
107 89579 Гантөмөр Золжаргал Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цолгцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
108 90165 Совет Даулет Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
109 90327 Түдэвням Цэндхүү Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
110 90701 Эрдэнэчулуун Сумъяабазар Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
111 90703 Энхтайван Нарансолонго Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
112 91910 Энхтуяа Мичидмаа Сэлэнгэ аймаг Ерөө ЕБС 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
113 337 Shukhert Tumurchudur Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
114 1011 Баатархүү Дөлгөөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
115 1164 Гантөмөр Төмөр-Очир Архангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
116 2597 Хүсэлбүрэн Оюун-Ундрах Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
117 3675 Батдэлгэр Баяржавхлан Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
118 4305 Мягмарсүрэн Бадамгарав Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
119 5414 Mandahbayr Odmaa Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
120 6169 Гэрэлт-Од Алтан-Очир Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
121 6549 Баяржаргал Цэлмэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
122 6606 Батболд Баялагмаа Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
123 6773 Цогтоо Сарнай Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 2 -р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
124 6900 Erdene-Ochir Erdenebayasgalan Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
125 9298 Ганзориг Бат-Ундрал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
126 10134 Зууннаст Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
127 12175 Олонбаяр Ному-Луун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
128 12487 Gantumur Amarsanaa Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
129 13302 Эрдэнэбаяр Оюунзул Говь-Алтай аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
130 13841 Бямбажав Отгонсүх Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
131 14110 Шинэхүү Мөнхдэлгэр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
132 14403 Отгонбаяр Эрдэнэбулган Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
133 15358 Цэрэндаш Алтанбагана Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
134 17868 Ганзориг Гаадан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
135 19683 Гүнсэнхорол Долгормаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
136 19684 Мөнхжаргал Батхишиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
137 20583 Bat Yesun-Erdene Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
138 22770 Баттулга Баян-Очир Архангай аймаг 3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
139 25554 Гантулга Төрмөнх Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
140 28016 Мөнхнаст Энх-Учрал Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
141 28158 Бачрмагнай Сэрчмаа Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
142 29038 Togtokhbayar Temulen Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
143 29103 Энхбаяр Үүрцайх Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
144 31328 Отгонбаатар Баянхангай Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
145 31690 Дамдинсүрэн Доржпалам Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
146 31742 Жавзмаа Элбэгбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
147 33057 Гантулга Ганцэцэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
148 34217 Оюунцэцэг ДӨЛГӨӨН Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
149 34222 Баатар Энхдөлгөөн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
150 35075 Жаргалсайхан Хишигжаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
151 36251 Дагвадорж Бум-Очир Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
152 37240 Буянбат Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
153 38317 Энхбат Уянга Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
154 43215 Bolorerdene Hasherdene Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
155 45383 Наранбаатар Энххүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
156 46712 Галбадрах Мягмарсүрэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
157 48816 Батсүрэн Бүрэндэлгэр Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
158 49454 Ч Амартүвшин Дархан-Уул аймаг 16-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
159 56669 Даваажаргал Алтантулга Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
160 58844 Еркебулан Артур Дархан-Уул аймаг 9 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
161 59427 Дэлгэр Тулга Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
162 62493 Хашбаяр Хабул Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
163 66596 Батжаргал Ангар Баянзүрх дүүрэг Green school Mongolia 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
164 71985 Банди Оюунбилиг Өвөрхангай аймаг Хархорин ЕБ-ын Гүнзгий сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
165 73240 Батзориг Аззаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
166 73266 Агваанлувсан Сарангоо Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
167 73356 Мөнхтөр Сэлэнгэ Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
168 74237 Дэмчиг Нандин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
169 74715 Энхбаатар Бат-Оргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
170 76487 Зоригтбаатар Бархасбадь Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
171 76979 Цогтгэрэл Чагнаадорж Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Тольт 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
172 79036 Бадрах Амарбаяр Архангай аймаг 3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
173 79836 Вандандүгэр Булгантамир Архангай аймаг 3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
174 80362 Энхбаатар Мөнхтуул Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
175 80434 Оролмаа Дамдинпүрэв Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
176 80722 Өнөрбаяр Үүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
177 81945 Шинэбаяр Тэмүүлэл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 50-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
178 83189 Ragchaasuren Erdenetsogt Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
179 83555 Сайнбаяр Нандин Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
180 84437 Бямбадорж Тэлмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
181 84510 Ууганбаяр Энхриймаа Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
182 84907 Сэргэлэн Энхжин Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
183 85661 Бахытжан Ислам-абад Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
184 87005 Баттулга Цолмонгэрэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал-1 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
185 87541 Энхзул Билгүүнтамир Баянзүрх дүүрэг Green school Mongolia 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
186 88769 Гантөмөр Цэрэнбалжир Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
187 89074 Холат Альфараби Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
188 89077 Көбеш Арайлым Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
189 89080 Темирбек Нарбек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
190 89082 Хайрат Ахмарал Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
191 89346 Баярсайхан Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
192 89489 Мөнхбат Даваажаргал Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
193 90163 Алданыш Мейрамбек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
194 90164 Маратхан Нурали Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
195 90283 Ариунбаатар Сугаржав Сүхбаатар аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
196 90330 Баярбат Хулан Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
197 90884 Энхбаяр Эрдэнэбаатар Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
198 90888 Гүрбадам Даваажаргал Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
199 91569 Энхболд Сайхантуяа Говь-Алтай аймаг III сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
200 91575 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Номин-Эрдэнэ Говь-Алтай аймаг III сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
201 93327 Батболд Сэнгэдорж Завхан аймаг ИХ-УУЛ БДС 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
202 94020 Өмөрбек Марал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
203 94177 Хуандаг-system Бахадгуль-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
204 94216 Хуандаг-system Бахадгуль-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
205 94646 Наранчимэг -system Одмаа-system Хэнтий аймаг 4-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
206 94843 Батзаяа-system Батдэлгэр-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
207 94847 Даваа-system Пүрэвбадам-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
208 94934 Батзаяа-system Батдэлгэр-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
209 94937 Даваа-system Пүрэвбадам-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
210 94982 Батзаяа-system Батдэлгэр-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
211 94984 Даваа-system Пүрэвбадам-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
212 95102 Мөнхтөр Бөхбат Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
213 95141 Баяржаргал-system Мухулай-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
214 95142 Баяржаргал-system Мухулай-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
215 96530 Наранчимэг -system Одмаа-system Хэнтий аймаг 4-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
216 281 Өлзийтогтох Манзшир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
217 301 Болдбаатар Цэцэгдарь Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
218 581 Лхагвасүрэн Жаргалан Архангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
219 777 Тумбааш Болоржин Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
220 1128 Галбадрах Ирмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
221 1239 Мөнхтулга Халиун Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
222 1308 Энхээ Эрхлүүн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
223 1602 Эрдэнэцогт Энхриймаа Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
224 1801 Санжжав Баярбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
225 2816 Отгонбат Үйлстөгөлдөр Сэлэнгэ аймаг 4-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
226 2849 Сандагсүрэн Нямбат Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
227 5691 Ганзориг Баяржавхлан Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
228 6008 Рахмет Сайран Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
229 6871 Гончигдорж Төмөр-Очир Увс аймаг Өмнөговь сум 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
230 10372 Манлайбаатар Мандахбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
231 11891 Батбаатар Бөртэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
232 12492 Чулуунхүү Бөртэ-Үжин Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
233 14049 Алхаабаатар Тэмүүжин Сүхбаатар аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
234 14175 Chingis Choi Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
235 14655 Дэлгэрбаяр Номин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
236 14972 Нэргүй Жаргалтогтох Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
237 15375 Ариунболд Угтах-Эрин Дархан-Уул аймаг Шинэ-Алхам 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
238 16715 Мөнхбаатар Хүслэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
239 17791 Батдорж Уянга Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
240 20456 Ганбат Биндэръяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
241 20561 Батжаргал Мөнгөншагай Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
242 21141 Түвшин Тулга Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
243 23230 Мөнхаатар Содбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
244 23900 Бат-Ерөөлт Итгэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
245 25008 Жамсран Биндэрьяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
246 26848 Энхтайван Сарангуа Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
247 27732 Дэлгэрхангай Чинхүслэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
248 27862 Ganzorig Munkhjin Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
249 28113 Тогтохдорж -system Балжирмаа-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
250 28211 Эрдэнэ-Очир Ариунзаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
251 28629 sainbileg munkhorgil Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
252 28675 Чуулган Анужингуа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
253 29020 Бат-Эрдэнэ Бишрэлт Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
254 29279 Tumursvkh Baysgalan Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
255 29537 Баасандорж Алтанбагана Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
256 29656 Б Мөнх-Итгэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
257 31728 Төмөрсүх-system Эрдэнэбаяр-system Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
258 32095 Бат-Эрдэнэ Батхүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
259 34427 Батхүрэл Анир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
260 34980 Батчулуун Цолмон Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
261 35575 Төрбадрах Дөлгөөн Дархан-Уул аймаг Шинэ-Алхам 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
262 35675 Гантөмөр Золбоот Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
263 36636 Мөнхбаатар Санчир Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
264 37158 Бумцэнд Долгормаа Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
265 38401 Энх-Амгалан Мишээл Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
266 41111 Лхагва-Ерөөлт Билгүүн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
267 41385 Одчулуун -system Энхжин-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
268 42890 Жанболат Жантолхон Дархан-Уул аймаг 9р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
269 43643 Гантулга Марал Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
270 44693 Балжинням Номин Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
271 45378 Батзориг Анхням Архангай аймаг Чулуут 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
272 46563 Намсрайжав Батсүх Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
273 47320 Гантулга Нандин-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
274 47564 Гансүх Бямбажаргал Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
275 48146 Амартүвшин Жавхлантөгс Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
276 49617 Моломжамц Бат-Оргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
277 49677 Ш Дөлгөөнтамир Дархан-Уул аймаг 16-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
278 51024 Доржсүрэн Лхагвабалжинням Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
279 51855 Бауыржан Дина Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
280 55809 Болдбаяр Тэнгис Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
281 61695 Уртнасан Хунболор Өвөрхангай аймаг Орхон сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
282 62117 Гансүх Идэржавхлан Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
283 62226 Ууганбаяр Мөнхзаяа Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
284 62337 Баатарлхагва Бат-Ирээдүй Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
285 67094 Батболд Идэрдовчин Өвөрхангай аймаг Баян-Өндөр 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
286 68700 Жавхлан Сараана Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
287 69027 Мөнх Эрдэнэ Хонгорзул Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
288 70853 Мөнхтүвшин Батмөрөн Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
289 72739 Батболд Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
290 73248 Майжаргал Сайханбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
291 73288 Гэрэлцогт Алтангэрэл Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
292 74232 Ганхуяг Гантулга Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
293 75004 Цолмон-Эрдэнэ Пүрэвсүрэн Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
294 75338 Банзрагч Эрхбилгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
295 75417 Erdenesaikhan Munkhsaikhan Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
296 75444 enkhtaivan ariun-erdene Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
297 77258 Эрдэнэжаргал Номин Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
298 77727 Оюун-Эрдэнэ Хүслэн Булган аймаг 1р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
299 79598 Ганхуяг Цолмон Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
300 79685 Батбаяр Халиунаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
301 79696 Batsukh Temuulen Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
302 79734 Enhsuh Enerel Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
303 79735 Цэрэнбаатар Дөлгөөн1123 Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
304 80105 Пүрэвжав Төрбаясах Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 72 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
305 80619 Цэнд-Аюуш Халиунаа Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
306 80723 Баасандорж Батмандах Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
307 81427 Батсайхан Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
308 81827 Күпаш Нурайым Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
309 81924 Амгалансэнгэ Ариунзаяа Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 50-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
310 82571 Шийрав Анхбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
311 82579 Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
312 83789 Мягмарсүрэн Энхжин Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 37-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
313 83796 Алтангэрэл Бямба-Осор Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 37-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
314 83822 Мандах Наран Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
315 84149 Хишигбаатар Баяржаргал Говь-Алтай аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
316 84222 Мягмаржав Адъяахүү Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
317 84286 Жупар Мейрбек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
318 84405 Соёл-Эрдэнэ Үүрийнтуяа Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
319 84421 Нямбаатар Мөнх-Учрал Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
320 84452 Нямдорж Намуунгэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
321 84454 Тамиржаргал Номинсондор Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
322 84467 Амарбаясгалан Гантогтох Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
323 84495 Ширнэндорж Пүрэвдаваа Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
324 84877 Жубайхан Жанкелди Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
325 85193 Онолбаатар Дөлгөөн Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
326 85206 Батцэнгэл Анар Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
327 85289 Ганбат Эрхэс Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүжин ЦС 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
328 86317 Отгондорж Ариунтуяа Булган аймаг 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
329 87189 Баярсайхан Анударь Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
330 87607 Нямдаваа Орхонцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Баянгол ЕБС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
331 87889 Тилеген Хуралай Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
332 88201 Алтангэрэл Баттогтох Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
333 88592 Мялдорж Дэлгэрэх Архангай аймаг Архангай Өлзийт ЕБС 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
334 88848 Шинэбаяр Хурцбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
335 88928 Батбаяр сайхан-орчлон Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
336 89083 Мерей Ерасыл Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
337 89582 Отгонбаатар Одзаяа Архангай аймаг Өндөр - Улаан ЕБС 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
338 89952 Батцоож Есөн-Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг ОУЦС 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
339 90168 Хайырбек Ибрахим Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
340 90328 Болдсайхан Доржийнинво Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
341 90329 Бумцэнд Цэнгэлсайхан Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
342 90331 Алзахгүй Бат-Ирээдүй Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
343 90898 Ууганхүү Анужин Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
344 90955 Энхсайхан Тэмүүлэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 118 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
345 91571 Баясгалан Алтаншагай Говь-Алтай аймаг III сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
346 91573 Алтайбаатар Бямбаням Говь-Алтай аймаг III сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
347 91618 ганзориг сэнгэравдан Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
348 91991 Нямсүх Номин-эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
349 91992 Ганбилэг Ууганбилэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
350 92738 Батжаргал Жамбал-Очир Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
351 92753 Амгаланбаатар Нандинзул Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
352 92794 Сүхбаатар Тэгшбаяр Говь-Алтай аймаг Хантайшир-Эрдэм 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
353 92820 Мөнхтуяа Сүххуяг Сүхбаатар аймаг Түвшинширээ ЕБС 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
354 92951 Одгэрэл Галсанцэрэн Төв аймаг ЛабораториХүмүүн цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
355 93713 Аманбек Арай Хэнтий аймаг Хэнтий, Хэрлэн-1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
356 94137 Batbold Erkhemtuguldur Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
357 94174 Батдорж-system Анундарь-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
358 94213 Батдорж-system Анундарь-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
359 94831 Отгонбаяр-system Пүрэвдарь-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
360 94838 Ганзориг-system Хонгорзул-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
361 94841 Баттулга-system Халиун-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
362 94852 Ууганбаатар-system Анужин-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
363 94923 Отгонбаяр-system Пүрэвдарь-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
364 94930 Ганзориг-system Хонгорзул-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
365 94932 Баттулга-system Халиун-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
366 94942 Ууганбаатар-system Анужин-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
367 94977 Отгонбаяр-system Пүрэвдарь-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
368 94980 Ганзориг-system Хонгорзул-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
369 94981 Баттулга-system Халиун-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
370 94987 Ууганбаатар-system Анужин-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
371 268 T Enerel Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
372 492 Batsuren Amarsaikhan Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
373 610 naranbaatar yalalt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
374 662 Эрдэнэбаатар Эгшиглэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
375 925 Доржсүрэн Алтансувд Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
376 1255 Одхүү Батцэцэг Архангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
377 1315 Нүүнээ Ибраким Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
378 1327 Нүүнээ Мухаммед Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
379 1426 Амарбаясгалан Энх-Оюу Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
380 1734 Тэгшбаяр Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
381 1858 Эрдэнэбаяр Анужин Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
382 2520 Баттөмөр Мишээл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Улаанбаатар дахь Бритиш сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
383 2608 Ганзориг Тамир Сэлэнгэ аймаг 4-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
384 2995 Содномдаш Өлзийсүх Баянгол дүүрэг New Era International laboratory school 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
385 3012 Одбаяр Уудам Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
386 3148 Ганцоож Анхцэцэг Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
387 3154 Доржжигжид Анхбаяр Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
388 3507 Өлзийсайхан Туруунаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
389 3661 Билэгт Балжинням Баянгол дүүрэг Жаргалан 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
390 4641 Энхболд Эмүжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Солонго Эс Эф 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
391 5266 Доржсүрэн Мөнхтүшиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
392 5896 Өлзийбат Амар Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
393 5979 Рахмет Арман Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
394 6538 Ишийгайтав Батзориг Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 2 -р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
395 6737 Мөнхбаяр Ганболор Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
396 6748 Эрдэнэмөнх Баярмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
397 6855 Хашхүү Нандинцэцэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
398 6944 Сүхбаатар Энхболд Увс аймаг Өмнөговь сум 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
399 7586 Дөлгөөн Цогтзул Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
400 7760 Давааням Цацралт Сэлэнгэ аймаг 4-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
401 7867 Batamgalan Amarbayasgalan Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
402 8082 Дугарсүрэн Чинхүслэн Сүхбаатар аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
403 8297 Энхболд Нандиймаа Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
404 9030 Бат-Эрдэнэ Болор-Эрдэнэ Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
405 9595 Тулга Төгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
406 10725 Мөнхбат Янжинлхам Төв аймаг Батсүмбэр 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
407 11032 Энхжаргал Энэрэл Хэнтий аймаг Батширээт сум ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
408 11202 Ганбаатар Даваадавга Архангай аймаг Архангай Өлзийт ЕБС 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
409 11947 Мягмарсүрэн Цэцэнсамбуу Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
410 12434 Batbold Egshiglen Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
411 12576 Цогтсайхан Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
412 13130 Хосбаяр Эрхэмбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Улаанбаатар эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
413 13134 Мөнхзул Аминсүлд Баянзүрх дүүрэг Улаанбаатар эмпати 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
414 13225 Ууганбаяр Бат-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
415 13414 Энхбаатар Лхагвадорж Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
416 13657 Ганзориг Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
417 13665 Рахмед Акпархаж Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
418 14045 Номунгэрэл Дашпунцаг Сүхбаатар аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
419 14405 Мөнхтөр Тэлмэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
420 14760 Золзаяа Мөнхсолонго Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
421 15293 Энхбаяр Жавхлантөгс Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
422 15422 Эрдэнэбат Энхжин Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
423 15532 Батбаяр Хулан Дархан-Уул аймаг Шинэ-Алхам 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
424 15865 Отгонбаяр Одбаяр Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
425 15915 Пүрэвдорж Маралжингоо Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
426 15990 Азжаргал Баяржавхлан Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
427 16761 Үүрцайх Азбилэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
428 16853 Зоригоо Алгирмаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
429 18611 Энхсүрэн Анар Хан-Уул дүүрэг Улаанбаатар дахь Бритиш сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
430 19546 Davaanyam Telmen Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
431 20233 Чакержан Мариям Баянгол дүүрэг 40 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
432 20294 Алтансүх Сүхболд Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
433 20901 Мөнхсайхан Соронзонбат Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
434 21462 Арилд Хишигбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 76-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
435 22290 Энхбат Аминцэцэг Говь-Алтай аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
436 22605 Tүмэнжаргал Мөнхжаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
437 25552 Батсайхан Сайнбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
438 25729 Бямбадорж Дөлгөөн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
439 26202 Отгонбилэг Ичинхорлоо Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
440 26611 Munkhbat Nominjin Архангай аймаг Чулуут 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
441 26688 Зоригт Төгс-Оюун Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Дойче Шуле 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
442 26998 Отгонбат Амин-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
443 27100 Davaanyam Jargaltogtokh Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Дойче Шуле 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
444 27761 Сумъяа Алтаншагай Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
445 28047 Энхтүвшин Энэрэл Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
446 28078 Эрдэнээ Ариун-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
447 28185 Даваадорж Ариунсанаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
448 28459 Бямба-Очир Урангоо Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
449 28464 Мөнхзул Хулан Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
450 29432 Эрдэнэцогт Өлзийсайхан Архангай аймаг Чулуут 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
451 29925 Алтанхундага Цэлмэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
452 30015 Цэнджав Шинэхүү Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
453 30164 Сүхбаатар Сүндэряа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
454 31686 Батдэлгэр Содбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
455 32305 Altantugs Enkhzul Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
456 32360 Хишигсүрэн Өсөх-Ирээдүй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
457 32527 Шижирбат Гэнэндариймаа Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
458 32542 Ням-Очир Болорчимэг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
459 32684 Болдбаатар Хулан Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
460 32966 Болдбаатар Оргилмаа Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
461 33063 Bat Erdene Erdenetamir Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
462 34213 Од Алтангадас Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
463 34569 Наранбаатар Дарьсүрэн Төв аймаг Цээл ЕБС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
464 34859 Болд-Эрдэнэ Лундаадорж Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
465 35540 Булган-эрдэнэ Намуунаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
466 35701 Гантулга Дэлгэржаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
467 35742 Хишигбаатар Ариунболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
468 35925 Ганхуяг Урангоо Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
469 36050 Amgalanbaatar Sainjargal Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
470 36118 Ганбүргэд Ганцэцэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 76-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
471 36172 Nyamdorj Mandakh Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
472 36336 Энхтүвшин Наран-Ундраа Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
473 36939 Отгонбаяр Баяргүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
474 37437 Мөнхзул Уянгалаг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
475 39056 Саруулбаяр Агиймаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
476 39228 Өлзийбаяр Цэцбилэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
477 39870 Бямбабасан Маргад-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
478 40040 Ганбаатар Ариунбаяр Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
479 40459 Sainbayr Mygmarsuren Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
480 40646 Эрдэнэ-Очир Тэлмүүн Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
481 40994 Тайван -system Ариунсанаа-system Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
482 41158 Мөнхбат Отгончимэг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
483 41760 Баянбаатар Анхзул Хан-Уул дүүрэг 118 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
484 41867 Гансүх Одбаяр Хан-Уул дүүрэг 118 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
485 42107 Хоролжав Номин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
486 42474 Гонгоржав Билгүүн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
487 42759 Dawkharbayar Tengis Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
488 42836 Боргил Сийлэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
489 42852 Батхүү Хас-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
490 42855 Шаравдорж Цэнгүүн Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
491 43615 Долоон-Од Лхамаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
492 44327 Энхзориг Тэмүүжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Солонго Эс Эф 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
493 44930 Буян-Өлзий Төрбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
494 45004 Эрдэнэхуяг Амар Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
495 46152 Алтанхуяг Дэмчигсайхан Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
496 47330 чойжил Мөнхбаатар Увс аймаг ЕБ-3р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
497 47981 Otgonbaatar Khulan Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
498 48393 Нямдорж Төгстэмүүлэн Дархан-Уул аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
499 48467 Зандан Эрдэнэ Очир Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
500 48974 Чимэдцэрэн Мөнхнаран Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
501 49021 Энхтайван Энэрэл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
502 49233 Жүгдэрнамжил Даваасүрэн Баянгол дүүрэг 28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
503 49352 У Эрдэнэтуяа Дархан-Уул аймаг 16-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
504 49410 Бугандай Булганхангай Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
505 49778 Б Батмөнх Дархан-Уул аймаг 16-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
506 50622 Сшхбаатар Очир Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
507 51510 Эрдэнэбаяр-system Энэрэл-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
508 51867 Наранбаяр Нямжав Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
509 52556 Enhtur Chinguun Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
510 52591 Түмэндэмбэрэл Хоролгарав Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 39 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
511 52704 Зууннаст Билгүүндалай Баянгол дүүрэг New Era international school 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
512 53683 Цэндээ Оюумаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
513 54139 Мөнхзаяа Эрдэнэгомбо Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
514 54600 Анхбаяр Мөнх-Оргил Дархан-Уул аймаг 14-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
515 55145 Пүрэвсүрэн Энхтүвшин Баянгол дүүрэг 38р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
516 55855 Батчулуун Дүүрэнжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
517 56453 Аблай Асыл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
518 57343 Энхболд Энхбилгүүн Дархан-Уул аймаг 10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
519 57521 Оюунбаяр Тэргэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
520 57756 Цагаанхүү Отгонбилэг Дархан-Уул аймаг 18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
521 58853 Баасандорж Даваажаргал Булган аймаг Хутаг-Өндөр, ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
522 58980 Давгадорж Наранхишиг Архангай аймаг Чулуут 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
523 59224 Гантөмөр Тэмүүжин Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
524 60174 Энхбаяр Ирмүүнбилиг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
525 60575 Даваадорж Төгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
526 65905 Хатанбаатар Болорцэцэг Дархан-Уул аймаг Цайхун 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
527 65985 Адъяажав Оюун-эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
528 66370 Gangankhuu Bayartuya Баянгол дүүрэг Наран нэг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
529 66380 Ганболд Номуундарь Баянгол дүүрэг Наран нэг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
530 66927 Ganbaatar Ganzul Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
531 67428 Батбаяр Анар Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
532 68475 Бямбадорж Тайшир Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
533 68738 Шинэбаяр Ганболор Баянгол дүүрэг Наран нэг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
534 68889 Далайдорж Тэнгисдорж Баянгол дүүрэг 40 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
535 70793 Уртнасан Пүрэвбат Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
536 72290 Пүрэвжав Бүрэнбаяр Увс аймаг ЕБ-3р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
537 72336 Дөлгөөнжаргал Тэргэл Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
538 72536 Мөнх итгэлт Анххүслэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
539 72771 Батням Болд-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
540 73049 Чинбат Манлай Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
541 73058 Чинзориг Тэлмүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
542 73114 Хишигжаргал Мэндсайхан Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
543 73174 Зоригт Мягмарнаран Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
544 73251 Алтансүх Мөнх-Оргил Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
545 73257 Gantumur Amarjargal Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
546 73264 Батбямба Жамбалбаярням Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
547 73442 Цогтсайхан Баярбилэг Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
548 73584 Баярцэнгэл Номинболор Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
549 73591 Kh Enguun Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
550 73708 Алтансувд золбоо Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
551 73940 Соронзонболд Номуун-Үжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Оном 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
552 73976 Баярцогт Энхжин Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
553 73985 Шинэгэрэл Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
554 74030 Гантогтох Ган-Эрдэнэ Өмнөговь аймаг Ханбогд-2 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
555 74066 Өлзийбадрах Бямбадорж Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
556 74228 Эрдэнэжамъяан Даваасүрэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
557 74233 Тамир Тэлмүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
558 74724 Балт Энхномин Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
559 74902 Болдбаатар Номинжин Сүхбаатар аймаг Мөнххаан сум ЕБС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
560 75159 Zorigt Bukhbat Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
561 75161 Altangerel Chinguun Баянгол дүүрэг New Era 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
562 75323 Алтанхуяг Мөнгөнтуяа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 151 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
563 75370 Бямбадорж Мөнх-эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
564 75432 Нямдаваа Баасанням Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
565 75840 Оч-Эрдэнэ Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
566 76034 Отгонбаяр Долоонжин Өмнөговь аймаг 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
567 76036 Жаргалсайхан Дашзэвэг Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
568 76139 Наранбаатар Алтанцэцэг Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
569 76142 Хадбаатар Мөнгөнцоож Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
570 76144 Мөнхсайхан Нямбат Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
571 76252 Отгонтогтох Анужин Хөвсгөл аймаг Их-Уул 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
572 76253 Наранбаатар Маргад-Эрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг Их-Уул 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
573 76426 Ганбат Түмэн-Отгон Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
574 76504 Гантулга Болдтулга Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
575 76938 Базардаргиа Анужин Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
576 76940 Гэрэлт-Од Маралмаа Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
577 76943 Бат-Эрдэнэ Отгонбаяр Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
578 77254 Батмөнх Энэрэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
579 77560 Энхбат Буяннэмэх Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
580 77596 Мэндбаяр Өсөхжаргал Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
581 77662 Баатархүү Чимэгноров Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
582 77776 Дагвадорж Тэргэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Дойче шуле 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
583 78127 Санжпүрэв Лхам-эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
584 78128 Доржбямба Алтанхундага Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
585 78311 Оттгонсүрэн Цогт Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
586 78467 Мөнхбаатар Санчирмаа Дорноговь аймаг 6-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
587 78984 Баярхүү Санчирмаа Хэнтий аймаг Өмнөдэлгэр ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
588 79790 Нямхүү Дөлгөөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
589 79830 Түвшинбат Мөнхдаваа Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
590 79993 Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
591 80058 Нармандах Лууболд Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
592 80060 Болдбаатар Тулга Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
593 80477 ТӨРБАТ ДОРЖ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
594 80492 Ганбаатар Эрхэмбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
595 80516 Gantsooj Altantulhuur Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
596 80716 Бат-Өлзий Аригүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
597 80724 Мөнхжаргал Энхжин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
598 80818 Пүрэв-Очир Мөнхзолбоо Булган аймаг Хишиг-Өндөр 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
599 80822 Бямбадолгор Намуун Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
600 80907 Батцогт Баяржаргал Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
601 81053 Рэнчиндаваа Баасандорж Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 71 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
602 81165 Батбаяр Энхчимэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
603 81167 Баярсайхан Одхулан Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
604 81172 Батцэцэг Мөнхтунгалаг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
605 81219 Амгаланбаатар Хонгорзул Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 17-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
606 81396 E Erkhes-Erdene Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 17-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
607 81616 Бат-Эрдэнэ Дамдиндорж Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
608 81715 Дорж-Эрдэнэ Сувд-Эрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
609 81795 Мягмар Ууганбилэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
610 81885 Тэгвандан Төрболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Улаанбаатар дахь Бритиш сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
611 81946 Мөнхбаяр Ананд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 50-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
612 82135 Эрхэмбаяр Самданжамц Дундговь аймаг ЦэгцБилиг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
613 82305 Чулуундаваа Дэлгэрбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Арвис 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
614 82476 Аскерхан Ахелик Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
615 82698 Халпан Ерханат Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
616 82775 Лувсандагва Лувсандулам Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
617 82866 Эрхэмбаатар Номин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Хишиг 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
618 82873 Цолмон Содхүү Баянзүрх дүүрэг Хишиг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
619 83031 Баатархүү Сүнжидмаа Баянгол дүүрэг 13-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
620 83064 Бүргэд Мөнх-Ирээдүй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Хишиг 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
621 83066 Майцэцэг Энхжин Өмнөговь аймаг 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
622 83197 Ганбаатар Дөлгөөн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Эм Ай Ю 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
623 83205 Мөнх-Отгон Сүхбат Баянзүрх дүүрэг Эм Ай Ю 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
624 83206 Сайнбилэг Тэмүүлэн Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
625 83210 Баттогтох Далайцэрэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Эм Ай Ю 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
626 83247 Батзориг Бэлгүтэй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Арвис 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
627 83379 Түвшинбаяр Тэмүүлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 104 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
628 83672 Bayasgalan Anand Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шилдэг 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
629 83687 Батсүрэн Өнөболд Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шилдэг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
630 83798 Батхүү Түвшинтөр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 37-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
631 83801 Ариунбилэг Минжин Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 37-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
632 83871 Батжаргал Ундрахжаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
633 83880 Энх-Эрдэнэ Амгаланбаатар Архангай аймаг Эрдэнэмандал ЕБС 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
634 83983 Цэрэн-Очир Содном-Янжид Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Олула ТомЁ 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
635 84148 Мятав Анудар Говь-Алтай аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
636 84176 Baasansuren Enhtushig Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
637 84209 Нямдаваа Даваадорж Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
638 84285 Азиман Нурислам Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0