Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-60, I даваа, E (9-10) ангилал, 2023-2024 хичээлийн жил

   
ID Овог Нэр Аймаг/Дүүрэг Сургууль №01 №02 №03 №04 №05 №06 №07 №08 №09 №10 №11 №12 Дүн
1 1175 Болдбаатар Төвшиндалай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0
2 10986 Наранбаяр Тэнүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0
3 15805 Төрмөнх Жавхланзаяа Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0
4 428 Амаржаргал Буянтогтох Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 10.0
5 351 Даваа Ану Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
6 523 Цогтбаяр Цэцбилгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
7 1119 Гарам Нармандах Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
8 16211 Даянцолмон Удвал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
9 17225 Чингүнжав Төрболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 9.0
10 20471 Ууганбаяр Бэлгүтэй Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 9.0
11 5256 Алтангэрэл Ану Баянзүрх дүүрэг Бага тэнгэр 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0
12 12897 Хүрэлбаатар Ариунтөгөлдөр Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
13 13155 Пүрэврагчаа Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0
14 13179 Даваадорж Хүслэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
15 13183 Ермек Нуртас Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 8.0
16 14255 Батжаргал Төрбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
17 14490 Ganbileg Enkhzul Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
18 15832 Батбаяр Бямбабаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
19 15994 Хуншагай Өнөмандах Баянзүрх дүүрэг Бага тэнгэр 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0
20 16035 Азжаргал Амарсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
21 21417 Хадай Айп Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
22 24133 Энхболд Мөнх-Очир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
23 29991 Bayarsaikhan Batzorig Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
24 68472 Найманжин Хашэрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0
25 73565 Тунгалаг Амарбаясгалан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0
26 520 Өсөхбаяр Өгэдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
27 6647 Балт-Эрдэнэ Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
28 13255 chuluunbaatar chuluunerdene Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
29 13867 Харрис Жоел Брюс Гарет Брюс Харрис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
30 15628 Пүрэвдорж Бялхамбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
31 23972 Сонинхангай Энхжин Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
32 24127 Гандаваа Тэн-Мэргэн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
33 26687 ЛхагваОчир Нямдаваа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Australian smart school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
34 35745 Шагдар Амгаланбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
35 56990 b Uynga Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
36 66600 Мөнхбаатар Азжаргал Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
37 72318 Сандагсүрэн Бишрэлт Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
38 72352 Зоригоо Мөнх-Анужин Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
39 73464 Болор-Эрдэнэ Ангараг Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
40 75081 Хайрол Парасат Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
41 77219 Өсөхжаргал Марал Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
42 82290 Нямбаяр Чинзориг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
43 82567 Лхагваа Наранбаатар Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
44 714 Соронзонболд Содномдорж Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
45 2297 Бямбадорж Мэндбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
46 3030 Ганзориг Ашид Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
47 6206 Эрдэнэбат Хангай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
48 8087 Нарангарв Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
49 12534 Boldbaatar Munkhmandakh Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
50 13511 Онон Билгүүнтөгс Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
51 13725 Наранмандах Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
52 13993 Төгсжаргал Азжаргал Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл дунд сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
53 16340 tuvshinbayar Erkhes Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
54 19260 Бат-Эрдэнэ Уранхишиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
55 20766 Жавхлан Сарнай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
56 21612 Рэнцэнбат Ананд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
57 22651 Byambasukh Tsolmon Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
58 25383 Наранмандах Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
59 26134 Бахытбек Нурхажы Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
60 40697 Эрдэнэбат Итгэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
61 70772 Цэнд-Аюуш Бажнамсрай Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
62 71682 Ганчөдөр Төгөлдөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
63 73616 Bat-Erdene Elbegjargal Хэнтий аймаг Бэрх ОУС 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
64 77220 Мягмарсүрэн Намуун-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
65 77240 Гантуяа Янжиндулам Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
66 80567 Мэндбаяр Амарбаясгалан Өвөрхангай аймаг Хархорин ЕБ-ын Гүнзгий сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
67 83894 Пэрэнлэйжамц Батдорж Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
68 84000 Билэгбаатар Тэмүүжин Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
69 85982 Доржсүрэн Буянхишиг Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
70 87805 Дукат Ибрахим Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
71 97216 Уранчимэг Төгс-Очир Хэнтий аймаг Бор-Өнлөр цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
72 1268 Санжаасүрэн Мөнхзориг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
73 1313 Гантөмөр Энэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
74 2380 Булгантамир Төгсбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
75 3246 Энхтүвшин Чингүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
76 3545 Төмөрцог Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
77 4694 Мөнхжин Тэмүгэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
78 6002 Сүхболд Тодбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
79 6090 Мөнхбат Анхбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
80 6095 Цэдэндорж Марал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
81 6512 Byambajav Chinguun Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
82 12665 Энхнасан Энхтүшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
83 12922 Батбилэг Наранхүү Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
84 13187 Энхтайван Ариунбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
85 13541 Ганбат Амар Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
86 13697 Batmunkh Tugs Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
87 13968 Үнэнтөгс Эрхэс Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
88 13994 Амаржаргал Анхбаяр Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
89 16250 Баатар Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБ-н Мэргэд сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
90 19225 Batnasan Gantugs Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
91 19722 Баярпүрэв Идэрмөнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
92 21107 Түвшинсайхан Биндэръяа Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
93 25879 Бадамдорж Баяржаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Солонго Эс Эф 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
94 28478 Ганболд Нанзад Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
95 30048 Болод Мичид Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
96 53715 Нямдаваа Аминаа Дархан-Уул аймаг 19-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
97 66838 Н Цэнгэг Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
98 68899 Enhbyr Mnlaibtr Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
99 71644 Дэлгэрсайхан Биндэръяа Хөвсгөл аймаг ДМЦС 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
100 71689 Түвшинтөгс Содбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
101 72472 Нямцоож Амартүвшин Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
102 72783 Батсансар Билгүүн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
103 73116 Gantulga Tengis Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
104 74733 Баттүвшин Ууганбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
105 75244 Алтаншагай Билгүүн Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
106 75510 Batjargal Namuundari Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-өнөөдөр 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
107 78291 Цэнгэл Баттүшиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
108 83859 Амарсанаа Эрхэс Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
109 83974 Ганзориг Хатанбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
110 84799 Чулуун Төрсүлд Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
111 85095 Бахыт Султан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
112 85532 Ганбат Анар Баянгол дүүрэг Наран нэг 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
113 85644 Amartuvshin Enhjin Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
114 85987 Амарсанаа Даваажаргал Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
115 87730 Мейрам Алимухаммед Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
116 88771 Гэрэлт-Од Энхжин Хэнтий аймаг ТЦС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
117 93216 Дугаржав Хүслэнбаяр Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор Сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
118 94124 Мөнхбаяр Түвшинсанаа Хэнтий аймаг ТЦС 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
119 387 Алтанзул Удвал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
120 989 Ганзориг Эрхэм Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
121 1569 Shinelunda Shine Erdene Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
122 2933 Асылбек Ахсунхар Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
123 3663 Энхсайхан Хурц Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
124 4419 Ганзориг Ихтунгалаг Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
125 5784 Гантулга Жавхлан Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
126 6132 Пүрэвсүрэн Нандин-эрдэнэ Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
127 7787 Battulga Khuslen Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
128 12605 Батчулуун Ботахангуа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
129 13465 Одгэрэл Мөнхзолбоо Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
130 13818 Gantumur Myagmardorj Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
131 14729 Батбаяр Билгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
132 15265 Ганзориг Амартүвшин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
133 15290 Дамдинбазар Төрмандах Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
134 15599 Энхбат Хангарьд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
135 16559 Нэмэхжаргал Түвшинжаргал Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
136 17059 Өлзийжаргал Гүнгуа Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
137 17686 Баасанжаргал Аз-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
138 19714 Содномцэрэн Үйлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
139 20515 Болдбаяр Төгсмөрөн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
140 20706 Лхагвадорж Дашренчин Дундговь аймаг Цэгц билиг 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
141 20770 Буян-Ундрах Тэгшбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
142 23955 Цогт-Эрдэнэ Отгонтэнгэр Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
143 23989 Даваасүрэн Эзлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
144 25432 Түвшинбаяр Анар Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
145 25464 Ган-яалалт Өгөдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
146 26390 Батзориг Зөөлөнзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
147 26503 Сэргэлэнбат Жавхлантөгс Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
148 27890 Азжаргал Намуун Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
149 29151 Дэлгэрмөрөн Эрхэс Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
150 30683 Гантөмөр Тэргэл Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
151 31712 Шинэгэрэл Хонгорзул Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
152 32005 Ариунтунгалаг Жамьянмядаг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
153 32211 Энэрэлт Нэгүн Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
154 34822 Батмөнх Эрмүүнтөгс Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
155 37974 Дагвасүрэн Пүрэвбат Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
156 40976 Мөнхбат Арвинбуян Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
157 41083 Баттөмөр Батмөнх Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
158 42632 Gantulga Tuguldur Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
159 43060 Наянтай Төрболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
160 47066 Аюбек Мехмет Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
161 48418 Гэрэлт-Од Саранхөхөө Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
162 54861 Ганбат Содуянга Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
163 66125 Сугаррагчаа Хангэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
164 68247 Munkhtugs Badamsambuu Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Эрхэт-Ухааан 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
165 68734 Эржан Асем Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
166 68793 Рэнчиндорж Дөлгөөн Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
167 68849 Чакержан Мадине Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
168 68859 Түвшинтөгс Хүслэн Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
169 68898 Энхтөгөлдөр Зандаргомбо Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
170 70771 Odgerel Tuvshinbat Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
171 70782 Ганцогт Энхбаяр Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
172 71296 Наранбаяр Мөнхтүшиг Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
173 71662 Галбадрах Сэрчмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
174 71672 Ganbold Ganbayar Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
175 72034 Баяржаргал Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 143 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
176 72234 Tsagaan Munkh-Erdene Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
177 72745 Данаасүрэн Уранбайгаль Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
178 72811 Gansumberel Dulguun Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
179 73244 Tsogbayar Enguun Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
180 73435 Мөнх-Алдар Болд-Эрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
181 73453 Batnasan Solihuu Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
182 73541 Наранзул Билгүүндалай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
183 73792 Очирсүрэн Цанлиг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
184 75084 Райхан Ибрахим Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
185 76710 Ууганбаяр Батбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
186 78571 Ганчулуун-system Тэнгис-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
187 80576 Жанчивдорж Билэгт-Очир Өвөрхангай аймаг Хархорин ЕБ-ын Гүнзгий сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
188 80985 Энхтайван-system Эрхэс-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
189 82524 Батсайхан Цэнгэл Увс аймаг ЕБ-3р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
190 82556 Цогтбаатар Буянбаатар Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
191 83418 Бат-Эрдэнэ Түвшинбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
192 83889 Гочоосүрэн Энхдэлхий Архангай аймаг Эрдэнэмандал ЕБС 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
193 84772 Мөнхтогтох Ган-Од Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
194 84942 Гэндэнрагчаа Үүрийнтуяа Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор я 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
195 84982 Сайнбаяр Маргад Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
196 85534 Энэбиш Ананд Баянгол дүүрэг Наран нэг 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
197 85751 Аюурзана Бөхбат Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
198 85752 Батболд Төгөлдөр Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
199 85760 Мөнхсаруул Мөнхзолбоо Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
200 85983 Давгадорж Хосбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
201 86276 Болдбаатар Уянгасарнай Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
202 86504 САНСАРБОЛД ТӨГӨЛДӨР Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
203 86526 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
204 89072 Самал Нурдыбек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
205 89175 Цогтбаатар Билгүүнтөгс Хэнтий аймаг ТЦС 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
206 90326 Эрдэнэдалай Гоомарал Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
207 451 Болдбаатар Мөнхжин Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
208 1045 Ганбат Зоригт Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
209 1242 Гантулга Дөлгөөн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
210 1293 Нямдорж Содбаяр Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
211 1402 Даваадорж Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
212 1803 Батбаатар Ариунсүрэн Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
213 2605 Амарнаран Амарбат Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
214 3999 Ганбат Эмүжин Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
215 4404 Алтансүх Ринчэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
216 4415 Мөнгөншагай Нандин-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
217 5235 Эгиймаа Төгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Томүжин Алтернатив сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
218 5831 Амар Дэлгэрцогт Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
219 5935 Demidbold Tulgaa Хөвсгөл аймаг Титэм 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
220 6013 Цэрэндаваа Тэнүүн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
221 6400 Одхүү Хос-Од Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
222 6959 Баттүшиг Мөнхсүлд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
223 7332 Ганболор Ирмүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
224 7547 Эрдэнэхүү Номинзул Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
225 8568 Чингэс Анар Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
226 12653 Баяраа Азманлай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
227 13586 Очирхуяг Энхмөрөн Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
228 13890 Батнаран Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Oyunlag 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
229 14047 Коля Номунгэрэл Увс аймаг Өмнөговь 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
230 14205 Түмэнбаяр Дагвадорж Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
231 15635 Галбадрах Эрхэмбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
232 16904 Ganzorig Erkhem Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
233 17930 Хүрэлбаатар Билгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
234 18266 Нандинцэцэг Гэгээн Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
235 19350 Ulzii Temuulen Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
236 19665 Мөнхтулга Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
237 19784 Erdenebayar Erkhes Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
238 20779 Бат-Оргил Мөнхтулга Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
239 20818 Идэрзориг Энхдаржаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
240 21566 Энхтүвшин Тэлмүүн-Эрдэм Хэнтий аймаг Бэрх ОУС 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
241 21591 Номин-Эрдэнэ Мөнхтөгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
242 21617 Сэлэнгэ Буянтогтох Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
243 21705 Одонхүү Галхүү Төв аймаг ЛабораториХүмүүн цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
244 23307 Отгонхүү Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
245 23438 Чогсомжанлав Төрмөнх Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
246 23561 Сайнбаяр Төрмөнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
247 26232 Батболд Оюутцэцэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
248 26382 Батдорж Гэгээнбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
249 26544 Жанчивдорж Ганжалам Архангай аймаг Чулуут ЕБС 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
250 28190 Баярбат Эрхэм Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
251 28963 Мөнхбат Номинжүгдэр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
252 29362 Батгэрэл Даваажаргал Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
253 29636 Nergui Temuulen Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
254 30285 Баярхүү Ирмүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
255 30616 Бат Тэлмүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
256 31517 Амармэнд-system Даянболд-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
257 32854 Sukhbaatar Altai Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин Олон Улсын Сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
258 33273 Цэрэннэмэх Гэгээ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
259 33299 Отгонбямба Наранмичид Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
260 34063 Анхбаяр Анхцэцэг Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
261 34563 Тогтохбаяр Азжаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
262 34709 Баярбат Номин Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
263 34871 Бат-Очир Отгонжаргал Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
264 36027 Бадрах Амарсанаа Баянгол дүүрэг Монгени 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
265 36895 Гантулга Амармэнд Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
266 37270 Nyamdavaa Buynjargal Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
267 37720 Ариунболд Төгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
268 40498 Bolormaa Chingun Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
269 40760 Цээрэгзэн Мишээл Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
270 41242 Батжаргал Цэнджаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
271 41938 Мөнхбат Энх-Учрал Хөвсгөл аймаг Титэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
272 42353 Батсайхан Эмүжин Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
273 42472 Алтанбагана Доржсамбуу Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
274 44861 Хишигбаатар-system Арвиндэлгэр-system Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
275 47937 Алтансүх Өнөбаясгалан Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
276 49247 Otgonbayar Enkhnorow Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
277 50955 Шагдарсүрэн Ган-Очир Дархан-Уул аймаг 18 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
278 51175 Дамдинсүрэн Ууганбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг 28 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
279 53944 өсөхбаяр батбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг 28 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
280 54009 Ганхуяг Баяржаргал Баянгол дүүрэг 28 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
281 54119 Ганбалт Хантүшиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
282 55520 Ариунболд Агар Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
283 55557 Ариунболд Энх-Амгалан Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
284 60157 Бат-Энх -system Чингүн-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
285 60247 Батдаваа Гантөгс Баянгол дүүрэг ШҮТИС-АС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
286 61604 Ganhuyg Batsaihan Ховд аймаг 6 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
287 62500 Пүрэвдорж Есүй Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 3 сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
288 63116 Анар Хангай Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
289 64016 Нямдаваа Мөнхбаяр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Гурван тамир 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
290 66019 Мөнхсайхан Ялгуун Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
291 66197 Пүрэвдорж Индра Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
292 66692 Мөнхбаяр Төгөлдөр Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
293 67960 uuganbayar nandin erdene Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
294 68689 Ганбилэг Соёмбо Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
295 69003 Гантөмөр Ганчимэг Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
296 71121 Battulga Mandakh Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
297 71648 M Чинболор Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
298 72373 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Галбаатар Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
299 72528 Нямөлзий Энхсаруул Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
300 72550 enkhbolor bayarjavkhlan Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
301 72692 Ганбаяр Хүслэн Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
302 72822 Батмэргэн Нинжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
303 72942 Хишигбаатар Жавхлан Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
304 73345 Батчулуун Хүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
305 73457 Отгонжаргал Түмэнжаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
306 73568 Энхбаяр Энхжин Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
307 73620 Амарсанаа Сансар Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ-Эрин 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
308 73681 угтахбаяр лхагвасайхан Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
309 73760 Өсөхжаргал Төмөрсүх Увс аймаг Өмнөговь 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
310 73816 Батсайхан Чингүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
311 73996 Энхбаясгалан Санчирболд Өмнөговь аймаг Коосэн технологийн коллеж 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
312 74187 Батсайхан Баяржавхлан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
313 74213 Бэгзжав Өнөрбилэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
314 74261 Энхтүвшин Буянжаргал Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Тусгал 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
315 74262 Намжилдорж Энэрэл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Тусгал 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
316 74663 Өлзийбаатар Үжинхатан Налайх дүүрэг ЭОЦС 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
317 75000 Жаргалсайхан Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Эрхэт-Ухааан 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
318 75261 Энх-Амгалан Билгүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
319 75264 Зоригт Буянтогтох Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
320 75266 Tsagaandorj Tsevegdorj Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
321 75479 Soninbileg Anar Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
322 76484 Төмөр-Өлзий Содбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
323 76702 Хүрэлчулуун Ариунаа Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
324 76711 Батаа Батмэнд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
325 76926 Алтантулга Төгөлдөр Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
326 76967 Ганхуяг Хишиг-Ундрал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
327 76968 Цэнгэлбаатар Энхтүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
328 77024 Алтанхуяг Мөнгөнтулга Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
329 77217 Мөнхтөмөр Баяржавхлан Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
330 77766 Даваажав Батсанаа Өвөрхангай аймаг Баян-Өндөр 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
331 78683 Одгэрэл Содтуяа Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
332 79354 Бямба Батгэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Олула Томьёо 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
333 79738 Мөнхбат Батсуурь Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
334 80335 Хонгорзул Хос-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
335 80566 Үнэнбат Энхгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Хархорин ЕБ-ын Гүнзгий сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
336 80900 Энхбаяр Анаржаргал Сүхбаатар аймаг Баяндэлгэр ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
337 80932 Намнансүрэн Дөлгөөндалай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
338 81066 Энхбат Хулан Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
339 81101 Энхболд Бат-Ундрах Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
340 81371 Мийдорж Содбилэгт Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
341 81893 Баянмөнх Мандах-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны Нахиа 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
342 81894 Бямбадорж Мяндас Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
343 81895 Амарсайхан Эгшиглэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
344 81897 Хатанбаатар Энхжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
345 82248 Гэрэлцогт Ууганбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Арвис 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
346 82438 Галмандах Алтансувд Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
347 82535 Батбаяр Энхсайхан Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
348 82560 Амгаланбаатар Оюунжаргал Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
349 83540 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
350 83886 Шүрэнцэцэг Түвшинбат Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
351 84904 Баттогтох Эрхсаран Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор Сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
352 84909 Гарифолла Нурали Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
353 84949 Batzorig Dulguuntengis Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
354 85029 Байдол Нурдаулет Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
355 85373 Сакен Насраддин Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
356 85755 Хүрэлцогт Отгонжаргал Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
357 85757 Баатархүү Энхгэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
358 85758 Бат-Ерөөлт Ариун-Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг 40 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
359 85761 Ариунболд Ану Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
360 85765 Даваацэрэн Гүнж Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
361 85920 Бүрэнсайхан Эгшиглэнгоомишээл Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
362 86479 Мягмардорж Энх-Оргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
363 86831 Маналбаатар Билгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
364 88284 Баттогтох Цэрэнтогтох Баянзүрх дүүрэг MIU 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
365 88766 Энхбаяр Номинжин Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
366 88773 Өсөхжаргал Олонбаяр Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
367 88960 Батболд Энхдөлгөөн Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
368 88967 Хатанбаатар Анар Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
369 89779 Архангай аймаг Өндөр - Улаан ЕБС 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
370 90323 Ганбаатар Амингүнж Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
371 90324 Даваажаргал Цог-Ундрал Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
372 90412 Урантуяа Тэнгисжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
373 90850 Ганболд Энхбаясгалан Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
374 91240 Чулуунхүү Бүжин Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
375 91442 Базарсад Чулуунчимэг Говь-Алтай аймаг Тайшир сумын ЕБС 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
376 91757 Даваасамбуу Отгонбаатар Говь-Алтай аймаг 2 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
377 91770 Болд Ууганцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Ерөө ЕБС 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
378 92783 Бямбацэрэн Золзаяа Говь-Алтай аймаг Хантайшир-Эрдэм 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
379 92947 Баатарчулуун Энхжин Төв аймаг ЛабораториХүмүүн цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
380 93686 Өлзийбат Номин Хэнтий аймаг Хэнтий, Хэрлэн-1 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
381 93691 Мягмар Ану-Үжин Хэнтий аймаг Хэнтий, Хэрлэн-1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
382 93692 Ганбаяр Бат-Идэр Хэнтий аймаг Хэнтий, Хэрлэн-1 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
383 93907 Ууганбаяр Энхмөрөн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ зуун билэг 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
384 94273 Мөнхбаатар Санжхорол Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
385 95039 Ariunbold Sarnai Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
386 95500 Энхтөр-system Буянбадрах-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ зуун билэг 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
387 95516 Баттүшиг-system Буяндэлгэр-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
388 807 Энхболд Чинболд Өмнөговь аймаг 1-сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
389 1758 ЦОГТСАЙХАН ОРГИЛ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
390 1774 Батзориг Номин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
391 2164 Түвшинжаргал Сармандах Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
392 2205 Отгонжаргал Энхтүвшин Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
393 2248 Энхбат Тэргэл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
394 2515 Нэргүй Батдулам Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
395 3563 Болдбаатар Мөнхбаяр Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
396 3881 Бямбасэрж Дашням Ховд аймаг 6 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
397 4291 Дамдиндорж Хишигбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 76-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
398 5638 Нарантэгш Наранжаргал Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
399 6157 Майнбаяр Мөнх-Оргил Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
400 6467 Эрдэнэбат Урангоо Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
401 7094 Жамъянбаатар Азжаргал Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
402 10517 Мэдэгсүрэн Мөнхгэгээ Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
403 11092 Tsagaanbaatar Irmuun Баянзүрх дүүрэг Green school Mongolia 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
404 11406 Жүгдэрдэмид Алимаа Завхан аймаг Түдэвтэй ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
405 12516 Бямбачулуун Түвшинбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг 38р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
406 12731 Болднасан Булган-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
407 13157 Насанбат Саруул Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
408 13310 Purevdorj Purevbat Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
409 13547 Цэрэн Цэлмэг Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
410 14375 Алтангэрэл Тэгшжаргал Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
411 15040 Дамба Эрдэнэзул Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
412 15485 Ганбат Хонгорзул Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
413 15568 Туяа Оюунболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
414 15880 Өлзийсайхан Туул Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-өнөөдөр 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
415 16551 Эрдэнэ-Очир Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
416 16644 Чинзориг Тэмүгэ Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
417 17027 Batbayar Tana-Erdene Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
418 17077 Эрдэнэбаяр Тулга Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
419 17117 анхтуяа төгөлдөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
420 18797 Батжаргал Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
421 19037 Narankhuu Telmuun Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
422 19799 Жаргалсайхан Сэрлэнжам Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
423 20319 Дамбадаржаа Бямбажаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
424 20413 Мөнхтулга Барсболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
425 20740 Бодьсүрэн СҮХБАЯР Өмнөговь аймаг 1-сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
426 21178 Сэнгээ Түвшинтөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
427 21579 Галмандах Чингүн Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
428 21603 Бүрэнбаяр Намуунтуул Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
429 21788 Тэмүүжин Билгүүн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог Эгзэ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
430 23351 идэрцэцэг Гончигсумлаа Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
431 24446 Ganhkuu Gan-Erdene Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
432 25094 Түмэнжаргал Тэнгис Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
433 25376 Эрдэнэбилэг Цахирмаа Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
434 25471 Ариунбат Ариунсар Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
435 25893 Сугар Эмүжин Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
436 26002 Баяраа Бадрал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
437 26803 Пүрэвсүрэн Золбоо Архангай аймаг Чулуут ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
438 26870 Арслан Ачлал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
439 27246 Отгон-Улаан Наранзул Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
440 27335 Энх-Амгалан Эмүүжин Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
441 27668 Хосбаяр Энэрсайхан Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
442 27698 Батбэх Оюунболор Баянгол дүүрэг 141 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
443 27741 Батхүү Одгэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шилдэг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
444 28172 Жамц Эрхэс Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
445 28304 Хадхүү Энхмарал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
446 28355 Цогнэмэх Есүтэнгэр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
447 28516 Жаргалсайхан Сайнжаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
448 28560 Хайрат Айсара Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
449 28587 Батбаатар Отгондалай Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
450 28691 Tsetsegmaa Munkhzaya Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
451 29077 Барбаатар Мишээл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
452 29385 Атарбуян Буяндаваа Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
453 29456 Одгэрэл Анад Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
454 29590 Мөнх-Амгалан Эрдэмтөгс Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
455 29693 Жаргал Хулан Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
456 29961 Ган-Очир Удвал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
457 30206 Энхбаясгалан Энхнаран Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
458 30274 Баттулга Батчимэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
459 30727 Амарбаяр Хулан Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
460 30782 mandakhbayr gankhuleg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
461 30813 Батбаяр-system Баярцэцэг-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
462 30878 altangerel khuvituguldur Сүхбаатар дүүрэг deutsche shule 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
463 30939 G Choidelger Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
464 31274 Батбаяр Хангай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
465 31632 Чинзориг Дэлгэрмаа Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
466 32055 Батсансар Мөнхбат Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
467 32732 Мөнхбат Хонгорзул Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
468 32904 Бат-Эрдэнэ Отгонзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
469 33087 Чинзориг Отгон Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
470 33137 Болдбаатар Болд-Очир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
471 33582 tumur khankhongor Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
472 33980 Баярсайхан Урандолгион Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
473 34090 Gansukh Orgil Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
474 34175 Batbold Mergen Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
475 34422 Мөнхасан Билгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
476 34561 Энхбаатар Энхбат Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
477 34600 Батгэрэл Хонгор Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
478 34820 Одбаяр Мөнхбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
479 35039 Гончиг Хонгорзул Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 76-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
480 35396 Чулуунбаатар Хөлгөн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
481 35508 Уянга-system Намуун-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
482 35676 Жанболот Айдана Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
483 35678 ПүрэвОчир Тэргэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
484 35710 Лхагвадэмбэрэл Хүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Эм Ай Ю 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
485 35731 Сүхбат Адъяа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
486 35944 batbaatar tergel Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
487 35959 Баатархүү Батбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
488 36275 Батбаатар Энхжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Томүжин Алтернатив сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
489 36307 Лодойравсал Энэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
490 37635 Идэрмөнх Тайванхүү Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
491 37814 Tseren-Ochir Indra Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
492 39442 Дэлгэрхангай Цэнгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 16-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
493 40028 Бум-Аюуш Мягмардорж Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
494 40491 Ренчиндамба Энхбилиг Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
495 40977 Сайнтод Анударь Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
496 41099 Бат-Эрдэнэ Судраа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
497 41726 Бат-Өлзий Бямбажаргал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 151 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
498 42215 Эрдэнэбат Эрдэнэжав Багануур дүүрэг Оюуны эрин цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
499 42538 Амармэнд Азжаргал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
500 43326 Гянтболд Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
501 44094 Төвнайманжин Содбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
502 44364 Алтайбаатар Эрхэмбаяр Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
503 44635 Altanbaatar sukhochir Баянзүрх дүүрэг ШМТК 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
504 45298 Батбаяр Шагж Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
505 45905 Ганзориг Энхбаяр Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
506 47207 Заммэнд Чимэд-Ойдов Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
507 47687 Баярдалай Ач-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
508 48591 Нармандах Ууганбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
509 48654 Гинжбаатар Амаржаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
510 48705 Очирбат Мөнхнаран Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
511 49211 Түвшинбаяр Тамир Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
512 49365 Булганзул Алунгоо Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
513 49897 Б Цэлмэг Дархан-Уул аймаг 16-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
514 50186 Энх-Амгалан Ану-Үжин Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
515 50427 Ганхуяг Этүгэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
516 51026 Молор-Эрдэнэ Амирлан Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
517 51218 Janat Azamat Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
518 51592 Булган Энхжин Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
519 52291 Дашдорж Буянхишиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
520 53445 Эрдэнэбат Билгүүн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
521 53886 Батбаяр Мөнхжин Баянгол дүүрэг 28 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
522 54088 Цогбадрах Мөррэнцэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
523 54204 Нямхүү-system Н.Дөлгөөн-system Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
524 54240 Нурбол Айбарс Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
525 54888 Одхүү Оджаргал Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
526 54897 А.Наранболд Н.Сайханбилэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
527 56133 Чинзориг Эрхэс Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
528 56467 Махбал Бүжинлхам Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
529 59055 Мадина Мадина Налайх дүүрэг ЭОЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
530 59688 Battulga Hatanbaatar Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
531 60069 Батболд Амарбаясгалан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Orchlon 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
532 60112 энхбаяр насанбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг 28 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
533 60224 Сумъяа-system Сүхбат-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
534 60270 Эрдэнэбат Бямба-үжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Goethe 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
535 60460 Доржсүрэн Нанжинсувд Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
536 63578 Батсайхан Дэлгэржаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
537 64059 Мөнхбат Нямсамбуу Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
538 65340 Enkhbayar Bulgankhuu Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
539 67457 Дэчинлхүндэв Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
540 68745 Sharavjamts Enkhjargal Баянгол дүүрэг Наран нэг 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
541 71673 Мөнхбаяр Номунзаяа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
542 71681 B Uskhu Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
543 72316 Цэрэн-очир Сумьяарагчаа Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
544 72396 Turmunkh Munkh-Ireedui Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
545 72407 Enkhjargal Khongor Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
546 72467 O. Batzaya Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
547 72567 Төрхүү Анар Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
548 72665 Золбаяр Түшиг Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
549 72668 Алтан-Очир Амгалан-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
550 72675 Гантулга Мөнгөн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
551 72701 Эрдэнэбат Амгалан Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
552 72727 Болд Саян Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
553 72765 Мандах Есүхэй Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
554 72807 Архангай аймаг Чулуут ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
555 72824 Эрдэнэбат Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
556 72888 Жадамба Бэрх Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
557 72896 Ариунхүү Оюунлхамо Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
558 73232 Norov Chinzorig Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
559 73298 Нагашыбай Наби Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
560 73313 Чулуунзагд Номин Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
561 73316 Batbayar Nandin Erdene Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
562 73555 Энхбилэг Чинбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
563 73603 Энх-Од Дөлгөөн-Эрдэнэ Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
564 73682 dorjsuren nandinerdene Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
565 73689 Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
566 73724 Ганболд Мягмарсүрэн Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
567 73769 Ундраа Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
568 73810 Турдыбек Адилжан Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
569 73965 Ганбат Нямбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
570 73967 Хаянхярваа Энхбилиг Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
571 74216 Ванданмагсар Билгүүннаран Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
572 74222 Батбаяр Номин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
573 74711 Батмөнх Маралмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
574 74857 Баатархүү Бишрэл Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
575 74861 Батмөнх Онон Дархан-Уул аймаг Дархан Эмпати 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
576 74931 Ганбаатар Төгөлдөр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 17-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
577 75003 Tugsbuyan_1 Tugsuu_1 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Эрхэт-Ухааан 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
578 75288 Хадбаатар Энхсаруул Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
579 75363 Амгаланбаатар Аяз Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
580 75401 Алдар Мишээл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
581 75448 Отгонцэцэг Хүслэн Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
582 75563 Бат-Өлзий Цэлмэг Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
583 75638 Чойжилжав Чинбат Увс аймаг ЕБ-3р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
584 75644 Маналсүрэн Цэнгэл Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
585 75646 Хантамир Хүслэн Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
586 75760 Жайнах Тимур Баянзүрх дүүрэг 92-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
587 75805 Алтан-Очир Дөлгөөн 9a Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
588 75812 Ганболд Тэргэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
589 75814 Жаргалсайхан Хангарьд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
590 76000 Очирмөнх Баянжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
591 76001 Барс Болор-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
592 76003 Хатантөмөр Бат-Ялалт Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
593 76004 Амартогтох Алтанзул Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
594 76005 Наранбат Анхбаяр Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
595 76030 Мөнхбат Билгүүн Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
596 76124 Бат-Эрдэнэ Жигүүр Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
597 76131 Сүхбаатар Ариунгуа Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
598 76247 Даваадорж Цовоо Хөвсгөл аймаг Их-Уул 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
599 76379 Ишийгайтав Энэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 2 -р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
600 76481 Батбаяр Ганбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
601 76703 Найдандорж Энхмөнх Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
602 76704 Дашдорж Жиндбаатар Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
603 76705 Төгөлдөр Эрхэм Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
604 76716 Ганхуяг Тэгшдүүрэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
605 76806 Батлхагва Хүсэлмаа Хөвсгөл аймаг Титэм 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
606 76917 Баасансүрэн Тэмүүжин Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
607 76935 Пүрэвсүрэн Маралаа Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
608 77025 Ананд Батбилэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
609 77216 Баяраа Батцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
610 77223 Баяраа Төгсбаяр Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
611 77536 Түвшинбат Тэмүүлэн Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
612 77537 Отгонбаатар Наран Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
613 77539 Алтан-Очир Золжаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
614 77545 Отгон Шүрэн Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
615 77647 shinebaatar bayarjavkhlan Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
616 77678 Нямдорж Далайхүү Булган аймаг 1р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
617 77908 Бадрах Гүнжлхам Булган аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
618 78109 Батсүх Халиунаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
619 78110 Ганхуяг Азжаргал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
620 78111 Батмөнх Тэмүүлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
621 78170 Цоожсүрэн Болор Сэлэнгэ аймаг Зүүнбүрэн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
622 78186 Цэрэндондов Баянмөнх Өмнөговь аймаг 4 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
623 78298 Азжаргал Цэцэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
624 78687 Цогбадрах Болор-Эрдэнэ Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
625 78724 Баттулга Батцэцэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 71 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
626 78725 Хэнмэдэх Дүүрэнбулаг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 71 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
627 78755 Бат-Очир Хулан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 16-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
628 78784 Batchimeg Nomin-Erdene Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 16-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
629 78945 Батгэрэл Мишээл Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
630 79160 Батдэлгэр Эрхэмбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
631 79376 Хүрэлсүх Болор-эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар аймаг 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
632 79644 Амармөнх Пүрэвсүрэн Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
633 79777 Нямдорж Батчимэг Увс аймаг Өмнөговь сум 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
634 80051 Ганхуяг Эрдэмбилэг Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
635 80119 Сүхбат Лхагва-Очир Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
636 80209 Amartuvshin Narangarav Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
637 80245 Ганбаатар Жаргалдаваа Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
638 80323 Гантулга Балжинням Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
639 80348 Хишигбаатар Чимэдлхам Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
640 80708 Баярхүү Жанцанноров