Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-60, I даваа, D (7-8) ангилал, 2023-2024 хичээлийн жил

   
ID Овог Нэр Аймаг/Дүүрэг Сургууль №01 №02 №03 №04 №05 №06 №07 №08 №09 №10 Дүн
1 12469 Дэлгэрдалай Азжаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
2 13124 Энхбаатар Энхлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
3 12528 Анхбаяр Ану Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
4 15367 Гантулга Чингүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
5 26153 Ганболд Жаргалан Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
6 6747 Энхтүвшин Тэгшжаргал Сүхбаатар аймаг 4 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
7 13673 Baatarkhuu Michidmaa Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
8 14153 Гантулга Энгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
9 14452 Баянбат Гэрэлт-Од Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
10 14581 Цагаан Төгсбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
11 16681 Myagmar Erkhembayar Сүхбаатар дүүрэг сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
12 16743 Өнөржаргал Номин-Эрдэнэ Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
13 21309 Алтангэрэл Дөлгөөнбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
14 23267 Хангай Тэмүгэ Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
15 23452 Бат-Эрдэнэ Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
16 24723 Ганбаяр Ангарагбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
17 33085 Batsaikhan Margad Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
18 41969 Сүхбаатар Хангай Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
19 50341 Батгэрэл Жаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
20 53325 Мөнхбаяар Номгон Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
21 71316 Dashdavaa Tergel Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
22 85703 Доржсэмбэ Мөнхөө Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
23 85731 Батжаргал Эмүжин Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
24 85732 Нямбаяр Амир Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
25 85733 Батбаатар Саруул Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
26 85734 Тэмүүжин Бат-Оргил Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
27 85736 Ариунбаяр Дөлгөөн Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
28 85740 Баярбат Энэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
29 85741 Батмөнх Мишээл Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
30 85742 Ган-Эрдэнэ Энхлэн Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
31 85743 Төгсжаргал Итгэл Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
32 85745 Даваасүрэн Энх-Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
33 85746 Рэнцэнлхүндэв Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
34 913 Ганхуяг Мишээл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
35 12681 Оюунбаатар Баатархүү Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
36 12938 Чинзориг Анхлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
37 13180 Даваа Долгор Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
38 13644 Бадамсүрэн Идэржавхлан Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
39 14430 Тэлмэн Мэргэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
40 16012 Чадраабал Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
41 16439 Мөнхжаргал Мөнх-Очир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
42 16979 Мөнхжаргал Энэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
43 18132 Бямбадагва Намуун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
44 24852 Бямбадорж Алтангэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
45 25592 Баттулга Мөнхбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
46 30087 Халиун Хонгор Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
47 33061 Lhagvadorj Sergelen Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
48 33643 Алтандөш Маралмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
49 34747 Найдан Эрдэнэсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
50 45949 Ганзориг Билгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
51 49291 Мандуул Гүнцэгц Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
52 55507 Бэхбаяр Чингүүн Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
53 67186 Дашгомбо Итгэлт Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
54 68458 Battulga Delgermurn Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогуолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
55 71711 Тамир Анар Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
56 72776 Баярмагнай Чингүүн Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
57 73278 Гантулга Урьхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
58 73407 Чинзориг Танхилуун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
59 79425 Сьезбек Жигер Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
60 81223 Баттулга Болортуяа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
61 81262 Мөнхбаяр Баярбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
62 86417 Амарсанаа Авиддарь Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
63 86494 Түвшинбат Ариунзул Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
64 86511 Саран Мандахнаран Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
65 87446 Серик Инкар Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
66 88731 Алтанбагана Тэргэл Архангай аймаг Батцэнгэл ЕБС 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
67 93211 Уртнасан Содбаяр Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
68 96641 Батмөнх Индра Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
69 12930 Очгэрэл Жавхлантөгс Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
70 13028 Өлзий Төгөлдөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
71 13589 Батзориг Гэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Олула ТомЁ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
72 18842 Төмөр-Очир Цэцэнлхам Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
73 18960 Т.Баярбат Б.Амин-Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
74 19353 Batbold Chinguun Хэнтий аймаг Temuujin 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
75 20785 Одхүү Дөлгөөн Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
76 20839 Амарсанаа Намуун Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
77 23717 Зориг Цэгц Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
78 23898 Бадрахбаяр-system Чинхүслэн.Б-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
79 24105 Б Пүрэвсүрэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
80 25994 Идэр Есөнгэгээ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
81 25995 Халиун Хонгор Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
82 26507 Энхсэргэлэн Оргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
83 29374 Batzaya Munkhchimeg Баянгол дүүрэг New Era international school 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
84 34030 Нямдаваа Баярманлай Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
85 42544 Пүрвээ Батбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
86 43704 Самбагарав Есөнмөнх Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
87 43868 Ганбаатар Намуунцэцэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
88 43964 Жаргалсайхан Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
89 49697 Баттулга Баттүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
90 49927 Бат-Эрдэнэ Нандин-Эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
91 53289 Baatarsuren Bud-Ochir Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
92 61083 Chinbat Amgalanbaatar Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
93 71112 Адъяатөр Ургахнаран Баянгол дүүрэг New era 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
94 71652 Жаргалсайхан Эрчис Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
95 72457 Гантулга Түвшин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
96 73196 Bolor Margad Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
97 73422 Хийморьжанлав Аригуун Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
98 73652 Чинбат Маргад Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
99 74076 Ариунболд Болорэрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
100 74077 Мөнхбат Энхбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
101 78276 Энх-Амгалан Итан-Энх Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
102 79620 Пэрэнлэй Өнөрбаяр Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
103 80248 Ням Баяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
104 80304 Бөхбилэгт Төгсбилэгт Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
105 80590 Davaadorj Uranmaral Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
106 80921 Мягмар Насанбуян Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
107 81211 Мөнгөншагай Очирбаясгалан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
108 81407 Сэр-Од Төгсжаргал Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
109 81811 Билгүүн Жаргалмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
110 84084 Хаш-Эрдэнэ Сувд Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл дунд сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
111 84230 Дарамбазар Өсөх-Ирээдүй Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
112 85663 Төвсанаа Наранзул Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
113 85693 Эрдэнэбаяр Өлзий Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
114 86432 Амарсанаа Анударь Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
115 86903 Мухаммеджан Ерасыл Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
116 87018 Бекболат Жахсыкелди Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
117 87158 Альсана Амире Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
118 87459 Бауыржан Руслан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
119 87474 Айдос Фатима Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
120 87487 Махсат Ерасыл Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
121 87514 Бахытбек Юсуп Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
122 87548 Сайлыке Таншолпан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
123 88543 Билэг-Өрнөх Түвшинбаяр Архангай аймаг Батцэнгэл ЕБС 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
124 93207 Барс Бөртэ-Үжин Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
125 94801 Эрдэнэбаатар-system Маргад-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
126 94874 Эрдэнэбаатар-system Маргад-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
127 94947 Эрдэнэбаатар-system Маргад-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
128 3484 Нямжамц Амарбаясгалан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
129 12979 БАТБАЯР Төгөлдөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг сант 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
130 13243 Энхбаяр Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
131 13578 Алтаншагай Номуун Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
132 13597 Наваантаяа Билгүүнтөгс Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
133 14652 Ганзориг Сүх-Очир Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
134 14784 Бямбадорж Билгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
135 14965 Авирмэд Номин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
136 16554 Ихбаяр Түшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
137 17844 Азжаргал Гоомарал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
138 20459 Зоригт Аргабилэг Баянгол дүүрэг New Era 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
139 23339 МӨНХ-ЭРДЭНЭ Цэлмэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
140 23357 Батхуяг Батхишиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
141 24657 Баттулга Хишигдэлгэр Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
142 24728 Жаргалан Билгүүтэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
143 25344 Амгалан Мөнхтөвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
144 25468 Жавхлантөгс Төгс-Эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
145 25753 Baatardemberel Sonor Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
146 25962 Ганзоригт Энхмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
147 26528 Маш-Ундрал Номулун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
148 28906 Гантулга Соёмбо Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
149 32099 Мягмарсүрэн очирбат Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
150 34409 Мөнхбат Агваансамдан Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
151 36913 Төмөр-Очир Цэцэнбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
152 37533 Гантогтох-system Ануужин-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
153 38479 Болдбаатар Гэгээлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
154 38561 Нэмэхбаяр Отгонсувд Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
155 39541 Ulziibayar Munkh-Ochir Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
156 42150 Дэлгэрсайхан Цэлмүүн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 151 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
157 43965 Ирэхзаяа Түмэнбаяр Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
158 44752 Шинэбаяр Анударь Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
159 45325 Есүхэн Маралгоо Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
160 45658 Оргил Мэргэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
161 49159 Болор-Эрдэнэ Пүрэвмаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
162 49765 Алтангэрэл Ирмүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
163 50227 Хишигбат Соёнгийх Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
164 50887 Батбаяр Анунзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 92-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
165 50926 Гантөгс Энэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
166 51809 Очгэрэл Хангал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
167 52619 Хашхүү Биндэръяа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
168 52853 Батбаатар Ариунбуян Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
169 52896 Баттөмөр Ачит-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
170 53265 Соронзонтуул Содбилгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
171 57193 Ууганбаатар Маргад Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
172 57239 Оюунболд -system Элбэрэлтбилэг -system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
173 61680 Бат-Өлзий Хэрлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
174 61741 Баттөр Төгөлдөр Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
175 63071 Түвшинбаяр Түмэн-Өлзий Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
176 72112 Одбаяр Хүслэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин дунд сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
177 72119 Цэрэнсодном Тэнгис Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
178 72734 Батаа Тэнгис Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
179 72777 Эрдэнэ-Очир Бум-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
180 72826 Энхмандах Батжавхлан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
181 73160 Ayurzana Aznyamdavaa Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
182 73203 Bulgan Erdem Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
183 73370 Gantulga Dashnyam Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
184 73954 Батжаргал Тэмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
185 74278 Өрнөх -Од Чингүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Оргил 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
186 75075 Бат-Эрдэнэ Номин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
187 75514 Билгүүн Болд Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
188 75517 Батбаатар Золхүү Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
189 76061 Дэмиддорж Ундрал Өмнөговь аймаг Булган 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
190 76501 Болдбаатар Бүжин Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
191 77497 Нямдаваа мөнхцэнгэл Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
192 78181 Хатанбаатар Анугоо Өмнөговь аймаг 4 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
193 78550 Энхжаргал Бэрсээ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
194 78868 Энхмөнх Үилстөгөлдөр Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
195 78873 Pureverdene Uuganbayar Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
196 78908 Davaadorj Temuulen Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
197 79647 Отгонбаяр Алтан-Эрдэнэ Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
198 79652 Ганзориг Жаргал Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
199 79819 Ширэндэв Ганжигүүр Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
200 79826 Өлзийбат Булганбаатар Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
201 79842 Мөнхдалай Нандин-Эрдэнэ Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
202 79848 Отгонбаяр Анхбаяр Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
203 80257 Дэлгэрцогт Амин-Эрдэнэ Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
204 80334 Цээдаваа Ичинхорлоо Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
205 80347 Анхбаяр Алтантулга Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
206 80642 Буяннэмэх Баяржавхлан Архангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
207 80876 Жандавдаймийням Буянтогтох Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
208 81771 Сэргэлэн Маргад-эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
209 82490 Batbayr Anar Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
210 82714 Шинэбиш Цэлмэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
211 83045 Нямжав Ган-Эрдэнэ Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
212 83168 Askerkhan Ali Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
213 83199 Hairatbek Erasil Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
214 83208 Elik Abilay Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
215 84064 Лхагва Дүүрэнжаргал Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
216 84140 Мөнхбаатар Амгалан Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
217 84236 Пүрэвдорж Саруулбилиг Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
218 84249 Эрдэнэ Есүймарс Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
219 84272 Энхтөр Сарнай Баянзүрх дүүрэг 69-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
220 84443 Идэрчулуун Ирээдүй Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
221 84803 Tsoggerel Choijilsuren Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
222 85360 Чинбат Анх-Учрал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 106 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
223 85667 Батцэнгэл Энхшүр Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
224 85679 Энхжаргал Санчир Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
225 85856 Отгонбаяр Анар Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
226 86468 Цогтхүү Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
227 86971 Нямханд Хонгорзул Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал-1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
228 87045 Болатбек Мансур Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
229 87502 Бэхбаяр Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
230 87655 Хуантай Еркебулан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
231 89231 Сэргэлэн Эрдэмбилигт Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор Сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
232 89233 Баатарчөдөр Мишээл Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
233 89563 Болортөгс Оюуномин Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
234 90007 Энхбаяр Намуундарь Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор Сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
235 93201 Нармандах Хулан Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
236 94797 Мөнхдөл-system Амин-Эрдэнэ-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
237 94800 Мөнхбат-system Гэгээн-Учрал-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
238 94870 Мөнхдөл-system Амин-Эрдэнэ-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
239 94873 Мөнхбат-system Гэгээн-Учрал-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
240 94941 Мөнхдөл-system Амин-Эрдэнэ-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
241 94946 Мөнхбат-system Гэгээн-Учрал-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
242 95184 Алтанхуяг -system Мянганбаяр-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
243 95330 Алтанхуяг -system Мянганбаяр-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0
244 95349 Мягмаржав-system Сайнцог-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
245 95357 Мягмаржав-system Сайнцог-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
246 95364 Мягмаржав-system Сайнцог-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
247 730 Алтангэрэл Мягмардорж Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
248 5625 Эрдэнэбаатар Сүлд Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
249 5831 Амар Дэлгэрцогт Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
250 7456 Oдсүрэн Copxoн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
251 8789 Марат Сагынай Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
252 10573 Анхбаяр Хүслэн Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
253 12548 Алтангэрэл Дүүрэнжаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг сант 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
254 13174 lkhagvadorj tamir Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
255 13487 Мөнхтулга Анар Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
256 14610 Тамир Эрдэнэчулуун Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
257 14613 Эрдэнэбаатар Мишээл Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
258 15712 Чинзориг Энхмандах Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
259 15809 Мандахбаяр Маралгуа Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
260 15910 Батбаяр Зоригт Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
261 16163 Jambaajamts Enereldalai Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
262 16728 Оргил Ану Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
263 16903 Бадамжунай Артур Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
264 17375 Оюундэлгэр Amarjargal Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
265 17469 Taivanbat Tsovoobold Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
266 17717 Чинзориг Идэрцогт Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
267 17954 Идэр Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
268 18112 Рэнцэндорж Мөнх-Уянга Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
269 19085 Мөрөн Цэлмэг-Очир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
270 19607 Batbayar Egshiglen Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
271 20010 Соронзонболд Анар Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
272 20524 Шижирболд Цэлмэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
273 20987 Чулуунбат Буянжаргал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
274 21324 Сугар Мөнхдөл Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
275 21814 Содбилэг Мандахнар Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
276 22908 Эрдэнэчимэг Дөлгөөн Баянгол дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
277 23240 Ганбаатар Хажидмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Эрхэт-Ухааан 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
278 23309 Булган Учрал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
279 23374 Хишигсүрэн Арвинтансаг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
280 23399 Erdenebat Garid Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
281 23626 Наранбат Сономренчин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
282 23686 Өнөрзаяа Удвал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
283 23716 Энхбат Хүслэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
284 23805 Далайхүү Наранбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
285 23823 Gantulga Ankhbayr Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
286 24151 Баттөмөр Мөнхсүлд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
287 24316 Ганбаяр Ундрахбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
288 24459 Ууганбаяр Тамир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
289 24659 Мягмарсүрэн Сарангэгээ Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
290 25040 Батзаяа Агьбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
291 25338 Батханд Оюумөрөн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
292 25512 Чинтүшиг Энэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
293 25599 Амармэнд Одгэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
294 26788 Түвшинтөгс Төгстөгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
295 27259 Ganbaatar bayasgalan Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
296 28105 Мөнхнасан Биндэръяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
297 29652 Баяржавхлан Пүрэвдорж Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
298 30465 Нямдорж Аззаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
299 30883 Баттулга Болор Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
300 32023 Хишигбат Мөнхжин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
301 34921 Сансархүү Мааяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
302 35133 Ganotgon Dulguun Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
303 35435 Мөнхтөр Хос-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
304 35861 Батбаатар Хүслэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
305 36664 Тэмүүжин Анударь Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
306 36924 Бямбаасүрэн Агар Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
307 37792 Түвшинжаргал Гэгээн-Учрал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
308 38602 Батсайхан Билгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
309 38729 Enkh-Amgalan Enkhnar Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
310 38761 Бат-Очир Б.Буян-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
311 39672 Сувд-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг 130-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
312 40510 Батзориг Оюунгэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
313 41384 Bayanmunkh Enkhtamir Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
314 42818 Буянцогт Маргад Дархан-Уул аймаг 22 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
315 44228 Ган-эрдэнэ Жаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
316 44813 Давхарбаяр Гийгүүлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
317 45030 Сүх-Очир Элбэгзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
318 45333 Gantulga Enguun Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
319 45879 Амартүвшин Мөнхсүлд Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
320 46099 Баттөр Мөнхтулга Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
321 46455 Амгаланбаатар Хулан Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Тольт 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
322 46557 Баяртогтох Насанжаргал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Тольт 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
323 47911 Бадрал Мөнхсүл Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
324 48324 Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
325 48813 Алтангэрэл Аззаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
326 48880 Мөнхбаяр Дөлгөөн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
327 48919 Баярсайхан Эрхэс Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
328 48964 Erdenebulgan Suvd Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
329 49376 Цолмон Азжаргал Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
330 50011 Мөнхбат Ирмүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
331 50453 Зоригоо Амарлин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
332 51478 Итгэл Чинбат Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
333 51497 Баттүшиг Анун Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
334 51573 Мөнхбат Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
335 51650 Уламбаяр Есөн-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
336 51701 Эрхэмбаяр Анхбаяр Багануур дүүрэг Сод 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
337 51885 Батзориг Гэгээлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
338 52243 Ганзориг Буянтогтох Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
339 53031 Чулуун Мөнхтэмүүжин Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
340 53801 Цэрэнбат Наранханд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
341 54220 Гэрэлтуяа Танхилуун Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
342 54246 Ganbaatar Odjargal Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
343 55965 Molor Tsolmon Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
344 57178 Тайванжаргал Энхэр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
345 57264 Билгүүн Болортулга Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
346 58809 Tumur Uchral Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
347 59379 Туяацацрал Билэгт Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
348 59556 Сумьяа Хатанболд Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
349 62696 Хатанбаатар Баяржавхлан Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
350 63271 Мөнхбаяр Нандин-Эрдэнэ Булган аймаг Хутаг-Өндөр, ЕБС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
351 63459 Амгаланбаяр Билэгтсүх Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
352 65185 Доржхорлоо Марал Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
353 65256 Цэдэндорж Гомбожав Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
354 65745 Энхбаяр Чинбүрэн Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
355 67184 Buyanmandakh Erkhemzorig Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
356 72144 Зандраа Адъяа Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
357 72280 Батжаргал Гант Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
358 72371 Баасанжав Азбаяр Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
359 72461 Эрдэнэлхам Эрдэнэхишиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
360 72519 Davaasuren Ireedui Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
361 72586 Хилчин Хангай Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
362 73075 Адилбиш Нямбат Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
363 73254 Энхбаяр Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
364 73268 Өлзийбат Батсүрэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
365 73270 Azzaya Enkhmend Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
366 73301 Лхагвадорж Амгаланбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
367 73347 Enkhbayar Dulguun Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
368 73579 Бат-Очир Эсэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
369 73598 Энхтайван Ундрам Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
370 73613 Munkhbat Irmuun Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
371 73783 Даваасүрэн Ёндонжамц Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
372 74075 Батэрдэнэ Сайнбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
373 74137 Гансүх Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
374 74179 Хосбаяр Үржин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
375 74750 Бат-Ирээдүй Эгшиглэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
376 75298 Райхан Имантай Баян-Өлгий аймаг Дарын цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
377 75407 Наранбаатар Ундрам Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
378 75593 Сод-Эрдэнэ Мөнхнасан Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
379 75651 Батсүх-system Доржжанцан-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
380 75784 Арвинсайхан Молор Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
381 75956 Амартүвшин Билгүүнболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
382 76013 Лхагвасүрэн Лхагва-Очир Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
383 76057 Бадамгарав Түнжингарав Өмнөговь аймаг Булган 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
384 76058 Мөнхбат Хүдэрбаясгалан Өмнөговь аймаг Булган 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
385 76614 Оюунхүү Уужимхангай Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
386 76632 Гантүлхүүр Нарангоо Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
387 76633 Батбилэгт Мөнхжин Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
388 76635 Отгонболд Тэмүүлэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
389 76897 Энхбаатар Энхжин Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
390 76908 Ууганхүү Намуунаа Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
391 76910 Энхтайван Түмэнжаргал Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
392 76911 Баяраа Номин-Эрдэнэ Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
393 76912 Мөнхзул Эмүжин Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
394 77210 Гомбо Золбаяр Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
395 77325 Жаргалсайхан Төгсбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
396 77500 Мөнхбаяр Тайванбилэг Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
397 78202 Сүхбаатар Маргад Хэнтий аймаг Бэрх ОУС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
398 78465 Олонбаяр Өсөх- Ирээдүй Дорноговь аймаг 6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
399 78642 Болдбат Итгэлмөнх Багануур дүүрэг Сод 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
400 78722 Мөнхжаргал Хийморь Хан-Уул дүүрэг 115 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
401 79414 Tumenbayar Gunbileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
402 79640 Гэрэлт Билгүүн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
403 79676 Архангай аймаг 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
404 80172 Чинзориг Мөнхсүлд Дархан-Уул аймаг 19-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
405 80294 Төрмөнх Мишээл Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
406 80363 Гантулга Өнөмнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
407 80429 Олзбаяр Тэмүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
408 80871 Сумъяа Жавхлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
409 81317 Батсайхан Есүй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Улаанбаатар эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
410 81544 Баасансүрэн Мягмарбал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
411 81660 Ганбаатар Энэрэл Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
412 81678 Бүрэнжаргал Оюунболор Баянгол дүүрэг ЭУЦ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
413 81798 Зори Бат-Очир Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
414 81917 Эрдэнэ Дөлгөөн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 50-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
415 82017 Даваахүү Болортэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Арвис 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
416 82329 Болдбаатар Цэлмүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
417 82355 Батзаяа Тэмүүлэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Хархорин ЕБ-ын Гүнзгий сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
418 82389 Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
419 82664 Батмөнх Түвшинбаяр Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
420 82942 Батаахүү Цэрэнханд Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
421 83120 Давгадамба Эгшиглэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
422 83177 Erulan Asil Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
423 83234 Parmyen Rasul Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
424 83377 Сүхбаатар Гончигдорж Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
425 83580 Төмөрган Ган-Очир Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
426 83809 Галбадрах Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Олула ТомЁ 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
427 83941 Болдбаатар Тэмүүжин Ховд аймаг ХОВД ПРОГРЕСС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
428 84025 Тогтохжаргал Саруулзаяа Архангай аймаг Эрдэнэмандал ЕБС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
429 84070 Ахит Бегарис Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэо 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
430 84151 Эрдэнэбат Энхжин Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
431 84245 Энхбат Бямбацэрэн Баянгол дүүрэг Эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
432 84264 Мөнх-очир Сүхбат Увс аймаг Эрдмийн эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
433 84426 Чойжилжав Мөнгөнчимэг Увс аймаг ЕБ-3р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
434 84468 Балдандорж Тэнүүн-Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
435 84488 Нямдаваа Болд-Эрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
436 84628 Баярсайхан Хулан Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
437 84722 Батбаатар Энхриймаа Архангай аймаг Эрдэнэмандал ЕБС 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
438 85315 Болдбаатар Сэргэлэнбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
439 85735 Будмаа Бадамцэцэг Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
440 85737 Цэнд-Очир Энх-Очир Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
441 85744 Галбаатар Мөнгөнсар Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
442 85747 Анар Номин Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
443 85749 Нямпүрэв Дөлгөөн Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
444 85750 Мөнхбат Маргад Баянгол дүүрэг 40 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
445 85927 Бямбадорж Дүүрэнбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
446 86015 Чойнид Отгонзаяа Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
447 86021 Анар Есүй Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
448 86027 Хуанбек Дауирбек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
449 86663 Onerbek Beimbet Баян-Өлгий аймаг Зайд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
450 86692 Sanjaasvren Maralmaa Булган аймаг 1сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
451 86967 Жамъяансүрэн Оюунтуяа Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал-1 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
452 86968 Батцогт Санчир-Эрдэнэбор Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал-1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
453 86974 Өрнөх Эрдэнэтунгалаг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал-1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
454 87089 Анхбаяр Азбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 24-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
455 87356 Есим Нуртилек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
456 87496 Аривжир Дамба Баянзүрх дүүрэг 97-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
457 87839 Badrakh Sugarmaa Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
458 87929 Анхбаяр Энхманлай Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
459 88067 Энхбаяр Энгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Эм Ай Ю 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
460 88912 Лутсайхан Отгонбаяр Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
461 88979 Гансүх Содномцог Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин Цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
462 89051 Мамбетали Жоламан Баян-Өлгий аймаг Бастама 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
463 89163 Лхагвадорж Тэргэл Хэнтий аймаг Тэмүүжин цогцолбрщор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
464 89168 Пүрэвдорж Оюун - Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг 51 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
465 89232 Enkhbat Enkhriimaa Хэнтий аймаг TEMUUJIN TSOGTSOLBOR 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
466 89329 Батгэрэл Дашням Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
467 89449 Хүрэлбаатар Сод-эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг 130-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
468 89458 С Саруул Хан-Уул дүүрэг 130-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
469 89479 Доржготов Дунгаамаа Хэнтий аймаг Temuujin tsogtsolbor 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
470 90782 Нямаа Учралт-Од Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
471 91098 Хүрэлбаатар Тэнгис Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
472 91417 Гансүх Дөлгөөннаран Булган аймаг 1р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
473 91601 Ариунболд Энхтамир Хан-Уул дүүрэг 114 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
474 92401 Мөнхзолбоо Хишигдалай Дорнод аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
475 94066 Жаргалсайхан-system Билгүүн-system Баянгол дүүрэг 113-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
476 94718 Бямбаням-system Маралмичид-system Сүхбаатар аймаг Уулбаян ЕБС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
477 94799 Оюун-Эрдэнэ-system Нандин-Эрдэнэ-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
478 94872 Оюун-Эрдэнэ-system Нандин-Эрдэнэ-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
479 94945 Оюун-Эрдэнэ-system Нандин-Эрдэнэ-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
480 95179 Нямаа -system Нэмүүлэн-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
481 95180 Уранцэцэг-system Шинэцэцэг-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
482 95183 Бүүвэйбаатар -system Эрдэнэтулга-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
483 95325 Нямаа -system Нэмүүлэн-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
484 95326 Уранцэцэг-system Шинэцэцэг-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
485 95329 Бүүвэйбаатар -system Эрдэнэтулга-system Өмнөговь аймаг манлай ЕБС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
486 95548 Бат-Эрдэнэ-system тэмүүлэл-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
487 96539 Түвшин-system Тэмүүлэн-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюуны нахиа 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
488 3961 Алтангэрэл Гончогдорж Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
489 4959 Батбаяр Чинбат Дархан-Уул аймаг ОИЦ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
490 5508 Gantulga Iderzolboo Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
491 6424 Сумъяабазар Хишигдэлгэр Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
492 9671 Хонгорбаатар Алтанзул Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
493 12025 Ялалт Чингүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
494 12511 Батмөнх Одгэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
495 12869 Ганбаяр Тэмүүжин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
496 12926 Галбаяр Сараана Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
497 13169 Ариунбаатар Эмүжин Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
498 13229 Батзул Ананд Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
499 13281 Баасансүх Өнөдэлгэр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
500 13725 Наранмандах Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
501 13837 Батчулуун Ялгуун Хэнтий аймаг Бэрх ОУС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
502 14230 Болдбаатар Мөнхсоёмбо Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
503 14290 Амартүвшин Хүслэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
504 14982 Мөнх-Очир Хишигбаяр Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
505 16373 Төрмөнх Эрдэнэ-жаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
506 16961 Ариунболд Энхриймаа Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
507 17803 Хансүмбэрэл Төгсжаргал Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
508 19947 Ууганбаатар Хүслэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
509 19948 Gunbold Yesui Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
510 20238 Балжинням Уранзаяа Увс аймаг 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
511 20464 Наранбаатар Оргилмаа Баянгол дүүрэг шинэ эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
512 20492 Баатар Ирмүүнболд Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
513 20549 Жавхлантөгс Уугантамир Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
514 20623 Баяртулга Саруул Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
515 20652 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Гүнж Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
516 21629 Баярбат Хандмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
517 22466 Бадрах Цацрал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Номуун 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
518 23468 Номун-Эрдэнэ Тэгшхүслэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
519 23522 Долгордулам Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 92-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
520 23731 Мөнхбаяр Батсүлд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
521 23869 Баярбат Дагвадорж Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
522 23998 Ганзолбоо Бархас Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
523 24004 Otgonbaatar Chimedragchaa Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
524 24467 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Энэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
525 25283 Жавхланбаяр-system Хулан-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
526 25406 Цэдэндорж Маргад Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
527 25461 Нямбат Тэнүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
528 25469 Гансүх Сэргэлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
529 25702 Дэлгэрдалай Энэрэлт Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
530 25706 Доржнамжил Сод-Анун Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
531 26170 наранцэцэг төгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
532 26218 Bayndelger Bilgvvn Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
533 27030 Сүхбат Чингүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
534 27381 Содномцэрэн Содбилэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
535 28188 Өнөрдорж Нандин-Эрдэнэ Баянгол дүүрэг 141 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
536 28204 Батдэлгэр-system Ууганбаатар-system Баянгол дүүрэг 141 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
537 28802 Эрдэмбилэг Аззаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 7-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
538 29012 Болорсүх Далайжаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
539 29162 Баттулга Баттүшиг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
540 29478 Ёндонжамц Оргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
541 29479 Батбаяр Одгэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
542 29562 Батболд Пүрэвбаатар Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
543 30020 Ganganbars Zev Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
544 30143 Ганхуяг Төгсжаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
545 31103 Түмэнбаяр Баярням Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
546 31301 batbold tuul Баянзүрх дүүрэг 84-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
547 32658 Мөнхбат Мөнхгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
548 33217 Алтансүх Бямбазаяа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
549 33226 Баярсайхан Номин Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
550 33631 Алтанжаргал Хүсэл-Эрдэнэ Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
551 33757 Ганболд Тэлмүүн Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
552 33925 Ууганбаяр Энхнасан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
553 34132 Мөнхбат Чингүүн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
554 34629 Наранбаатар Билэгт Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
555 34861 Дөл-system Түвшинбаяр-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
556 34976 Шинэхүү Ирмүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
557 35105 Даваа Удвал Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
558 35162 Ганбат Ачлал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
559 35311 Сайнжаргал Чингүүнжав Хан-Уул дүүрэг НЕБ - ын 75 дугаар 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
560 35331 Батцэнгэл Батсүрэн Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 2-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
561 35387 Ууганбаяр Марал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
562 35466 Шийрэвдорж Сайханзаяа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
563 35474 Батцэнгэл Пүрэвсүрэн Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
564 35703 Зоригоо Зөвч Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
565 35896 Батхүү Ихбаяр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
566 35910 Хишигсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
567 35955 Отгонбаяр Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
568 36056 Ууганбаатар Анхзаяа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 76-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
569 36455 nyamdorj badrakh Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
570 36456 Батбаатар Төгс Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
571 37251 Өгөөмөр Хулан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Гурван тамир 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
572 37767 Эрдэнэ-Очир Анхмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
573 37797 Ганбаатар Амаржаргал Багануур дүүрэг Гүн галуутай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
574 38068 Баттөр Бадрахдөл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
575 38275 Ganbold Itgel Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
576 38498 Мөнхбаяр Мөнххүслэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
577 38969 Дугардорж-system Сайнбаяр-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 71-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
578 38986 Магсаржав-system Ганцогт-system Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 71-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
579 39046 Нямдорж Бадруун Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
580 39168 Бямбасүрэн Билэгзаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 52-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
581 40021 Түвдэндорж Агарбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг сант 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
582 40624 Gurragchaa Belgudei Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
583 40753 Гантулга Алтайсайхан Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
584 41162 С.Мөнх-оргил М.Халиун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Эм Ай Ю 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
585 41305 Ариунболд Энх-Од Хан-Уул дүүрэг 130-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
586 41394 Эрдэнэчулуун Мичид Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
587 42116 Одхүү Эрхэс Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ-Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
588 42944 Э Мөнхдөл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Монгол билиг оюун 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
589 43553 Erdenebat Nomin Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
590 44824 Анхбаяр Маралжин Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
591 44825 Доржсүрэн Уянганзолбоо Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
592 44876 Отгонбаатар Сэргэлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
593 45145 Сэргэлэн Аргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
594 45239 Буянзаяа Марал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
595 45460 Доржжагдаг Дорждолгормаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
596 45600 Бат-Эрдэнэ Лхамханд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орхон Хасү 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
597 45623 Болдоо Цэгц Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
598 45656 Эрдэнэбаатар Маргад Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
599 45814 Буяннэмэх Сайханжаргал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Хөгжил" цс 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
600 46452 Нямжав Жавхлан Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
601 46461 Odgerel Jiguur Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
602 46507 Төмөртогоо Төгөлдөр Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
603 46555 ЗАНГАР Зарина Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
604 46685 Нямбаяр Баярт-Од Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
605 46784 Мөнхболд Инга Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
606 46871 Отгонцогт Азжаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг Шинэ-Алхам 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
607 46957 Цолмон Орхон Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
608 47188 Ариунболд Нэмүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
609 47215 Батжаргал Мөнхбат Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
610 47245 Ганхөлөг Болорням Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
611 47291 Базархүү Нинжиндэлгэр Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
612 47501 Энхболд Ууганбаатар Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
613 47565 Даринчулуун Энхчулуун Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
614 47890 Баттогтох Номин-Эрдэнэ Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
615 48167 Саруултөгс-system Оргил-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
616 48388 Бат-Эрдэнэ Идэржавхлан Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
617 48552 Болдбаатар-system Уяхан-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
618 48712 Келебердян Давид Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
619 49092 Золбоот Буянхишиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
620 49094 Ууган-Эрдэнэ Тэргэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
621 49151 Тайванболд Төрмөнх Багануур дүүрэг Сод 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
622 49327 Баттулга Батчимэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
623 49415 Хишигдүүрэн Аззаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
624 49483 Мөнхцоож Анхцэцэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
625 49511 Наранбаатар Баянжаргал Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
626 49550 Энхболд Долгорсүрэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
627 49581 Мөнгөнхуяг Цэлмүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 26-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
628 49850 Жаргалсайхан Мөнгөншагай Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
629 50052 Мөнх-Очир Мөнххүслэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
630 50432 Э Гэлэгжамц Дархан-Уул аймаг 16-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
631 51357 Damdinsuren Lkhamamirluun Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
632 52030 Амгалан Дөлгөөн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
633 52065 Зоригтбаатар Ангараг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
634 52585 Баярмагнай Оргил Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
635 53094 Батсайхан Батчимэг Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
636 53180 Баяржаргал Эрдэнэбэлэг Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
637 53198 Мөнхбаатар Азбилиг Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
638 53497 Түвшинтөгс Монголжин Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
639 53894 Мэндбаяр Маралмаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
640 53908 Давааням Сүлдтүш Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
641 54001 Батцэнгэл Ананд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
642 54438 Энхтөгс Хүслэн Дархан-Уул аймаг Од цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
643 54497 Барс Энхжин Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
644 54560 Анхбаяр Номин-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
645 54763 Baysgalan Delgermaa Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
646 55138 Мөнхбат Сувд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
647 55705 Энхтөр Долгормаа Багануур дүүрэг Сод 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
648 56376 Мөнгөнбаяр Цолмон Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
649 56871 Purev-Ochir Enerlen Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 23 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
650 57037 Гансүх Бадрал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
651 58694 Наранбаатар -system Анударь-system Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
652 58722 Gansukh Khuslen Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 154 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
653 59701 Мөнхбадрах Чинбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
654 59791 Энхтүвшин Батбаатар Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
655 59867 Бөхбат Батжаргал Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
656 60075 Ганзориг Бэлгүтэй Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
657 60444 Жалбасүнжид Элбэгзаяа Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
658 60557 Даваасүрэн Пүрэв-Очир Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн өргөө цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
659 60582 Сэрхболд Эрмэкбол Налайх дүүрэг ЭОЦС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
660 60793 Энхбаяр Бат-оргил Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
661 60831 эрдэнэбат бадмаараг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
662 62522 Баасанбат Батсоёмбо Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
663 62634 Зоригоо Дашням Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
664 63017 Taivan Alungoo Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Нэст Эдүкэйшн 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
665 63109 Даариймаа Ариунзаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
666 65306 Оюунчулуун Энххүслэн Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
667 65756 Ганшагай Гантуул Өвөрхангай аймаг Тэмүүлэл-Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
668 65769 Далайцэрэн Билгүүн Булган аймаг Хутаг-Өндөр, ЕБС 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
669 66689 Ганзул Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Green school Mongolia 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
670 68220 Наранбат Амин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
671 68390 Энхболд Анхбадрал Увс аймаг 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
672 68773 Бат-Идэр Тэмүүлэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
673 70401 Уранмандах-106 Доржсүрэн-106 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ үе 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
674 71519 Ganbaatar Khuvitogoldor Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
675 71706 Оргилболд Одмандах Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
676 71712 Chinzorig Enkhekhlelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
677 72295 Ариунбилэг Энгүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
678 72551 Хэрлэн Бишрэл Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
679 72569 Буянтогтох Наран-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
680 72645 Энхтүвшин Энэрэл Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
681 72653 Бүрэнтогтох Энхдөлгөөн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрдмийн Хишиг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
682 72742 Алтансүх Хүслэн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
683 72834 Мөнх Эрдэнэ Өнөболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
684 72910 Сакен Чингис Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
685 72925 Баянзул Анхилуунбилэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
686 73125 Одбаяр Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
687 73138 Дамдинбазар Энхжин Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
688 73180 Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
689 73245 Анхбаатар бишрэлт. Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн Сан 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
690 73499 Болд Хэрлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
691 73592 Золзаяа Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
692 73606 Мөнхсүлд Буянт-Оргил Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ Эрин 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
693 73615 Эрдэнэбаатар Баясгалан Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
694 73623 Бямбадорж Азжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
695 73690 Бямбарагчаа Тэмүүлэн Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эрин 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
696 73730 Ганбат Одбаяр Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 3-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
697 73957 Баяржаргал Номинбилэг Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
698 74059 Алманбет Авдулхадир Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
699 74078 Отгондаваа Цовоо Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
700 74136 Батжаргал Тэмүүлэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0