Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-60, Бэлтгэл даваа, F (11-12) ангилал, 2023-2024 хичээлийн жил

   
ID Овог Нэр Аймаг/Дүүрэг Сургууль №01 №02 №03 №04 №05 №06 №07 №08 №09 №10 №11 №12 Дүн
1 12487 Gantumur Amarsanaa Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0
2 2342 Нэргүй Мөнх-Оргил Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 23900 Бат-Ерөөлт Итгэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 39396 Дөлгөөн Баянмөнх Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
5 4692 Буяндалай Мөнх-Оргил Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
6 12783 Нямдаваа Номин-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
7 73179 Enkhbat Enkhmunkh Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
8 73264 Батбямба Жамбалбаярням Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
9 1795 Эрдэнэбаяр Тэнүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
10 3011 Эрдэнэбаяр Будцэрэн Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
11 5266 Доржсүрэн Мөнхтүшиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
12 6204 Ням-Очир Нямдаваа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
13 7760 Давааням Цацралт Сэлэнгэ аймаг 4-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
14 13724 Тэрбиш Гүнбилиг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
15 14409 Altanbayar Ganbayar Увс аймаг 1 дүгээр Цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
16 14868 Жаргалсайхан Эрхэс Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
17 20429 Бат-Од Чингүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
18 28158 Бачрмагнай Сэрчмаа Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
19 28419 Баттөмөр Мөнхзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
20 31690 Дамдинсүрэн Доржпалам Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
21 31742 Жавзмаа Элбэгбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
22 32542 Ням-Очир Болорчимэг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
23 34222 Баатар Энхдөлгөөн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг olonlog.exe 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
24 41304 Пунцагболд Нанзад Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
25 43451 Бат Өлзий Номинжин Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
26 44207 Чинтөгс Мөнхсүлд Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
27 46563 Намсрайжав Батсүх Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
28 47894 Отгонбаатар Билгүүн Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
29 48146 Амартүвшин Жавхлантөгс Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
30 72626 Эрбар Батгал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
31 72739 Батболд Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
32 73356 Мөнхтөр Сэлэнгэ Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
33 73357 Ариунболд Маргад Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
34 73584 Баярцэнгэл Номинболор Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
35 73984 Дэдхүү Булганхүү Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
36 74232 Ганхуяг Гантулга Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
37 78305 Энхтөр Билгүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby school of Ulaanbaatar 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
38 79226 Нямдорж-system Батцэцэг-system Увс аймаг Өмнөговь сум 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
39 79403 Enkhtur-system Bilguun-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг Hobby School 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
40 301 Болдбаатар Цэцэгдарь Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
41 925 Доржсүрэн Алтансувд Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
42 1411 Алтангэрэл Бадамдорж Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
43 2917 Erdenebayar Tuguldur Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
44 5691 Ганзориг Баяржавхлан Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол Оюу 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
45 6008 Рахмет Сайран Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
46 6549 Баяржаргал Цэлмэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
47 6748 Эрдэнэмөнх Баярмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
48 7703 Enhkbileg Dorjsembe Төв аймаг Эрдэнэ ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
49 12021 Tsenddorj Telmuun Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
50 13166 Энхболд Мөнхзул Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
51 13657 Ганзориг Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
52 14588 Эрдэнэбаатар Тэргэл Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
53 14690 Сүхболд Тамир Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
54 19560 Батхишиг Анударь Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
55 19683 Гүнсэнхорол Долгормаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
56 19684 Мөнхжаргал Батхишиг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
57 20538 Бадрахбаяр Ирмүүнхүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
58 23230 Мөнхаатар Содбилэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
59 25554 Гантулга Төрмөнх Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
60 29020 Бат-Эрдэнэ Бишрэлт Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
61 31328 Отгонбаатар Баянхангай Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
62 31573 Оюунгэрэл Шинэбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
63 31612 Уламбат Анхзаяа Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
64 31686 Батдэлгэр Содбаяр Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
65 32360 Хишигсүрэн Өсөх-Ирээдүй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
66 33198 Түмэнжаргал Ичинхорлоо Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
67 33490 Мягмарсүрэн Саранжаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
68 33560 Арвинбат Сумъяабазар Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
69 33756 Түмэнжаргал Сүрэнхорлоо Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
70 33880 Батням Оюу-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
71 34207 Davaatseren Otgonbyamba Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
72 34271 Энхбат Энэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
73 36550 Батсайхан Энхмөнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 2 дугаар сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
74 36636 Мөнхбаатар Санчир Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
75 37901 Тулга Жавхлантөгс Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
76 38317 Энхбат Уянга Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
77 39056 Саруулбаяр Агиймаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
78 39353 Ганболд Тэмүүлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
79 40023 Батмөнх Номин Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
80 40459 Sainbayr Mygmarsuren Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
81 41100 Дагважамц Оюунгэрэл Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
82 42852 Батхүү Хас-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
83 42861 Түвшинтөгс Тамир Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
84 44327 Энхзориг Тэмүүжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Солонго Эс Эф 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
85 45764 Цогтсайхан Номин Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
86 47320 Гантулга Нандин-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
87 48467 Зандан Эрдэнэ Очир Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
88 49186 Нямдаваа Баасанням Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
89 49617 Моломжамц Бат-Оргил Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
90 51456 Мөнхжаргал Хишигдорж Баянзүрх дүүрэг 48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
91 51937 Норовсүрэн Лхагвадолгор Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
92 52556 Enhtur Chinguun Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
93 54858 Нацагдорж Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
94 57521 Оюунбаяр Тэргэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
95 58951 Баярсайхан Нямгэгээ Ховд аймаг 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
96 60754 Санжмятав Цэрэндорж Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
97 60939 Батбаяр Цогт-Очир Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
98 62283 Буянтогтох Азжаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
99 66927 Ganbaatar Ganzul Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
100 67813 Ууганбаяр Уянга Сэлэнгэ аймаг 4-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
101 70643 Буян-Очир Энхнаран Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
102 70853 Мөнхтүвшин Батмөрөн Өмнөговь аймаг 1-р бүрэн дунд сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
103 71121 Battulga Mandakh Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
104 72536 Мөнх итгэлт Анххүслэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
105 72632 Арахад Энх-Амгалан Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
106 72967 Батжаргал Амгаланбаяр Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
107 73028 Бадраа Алтантулга Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
108 73058 Чинзориг Тэлмүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
109 73175 Batjargal Ihbayr Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
110 73482 Гэрэлмаа Анхбаяр Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
111 74080 Лхагваочир Лхагвадорж Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
112 74081 Гантөмөр Хүслэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 65 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
113 74257 Нямгэрэл Янжинлхам Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол тэмүүлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
114 74445 Ганзориг Маралмаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
115 75486 Дандар Хосбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 72 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
116 76035 Эрдэнэбаатар Ууганбаяр Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
117 76145 Азжаргал Нандингүнж Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
118 76748 Дэлгэр Амгаланбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
119 76758 Батмөнх Үлэмжсайхан Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
120 77258 Эрдэнэжаргал Номин Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
121 77342 Хэнчбиш Баярбаясгалан Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
122 77596 Мэндбаяр Өсөхжаргал Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
123 79227 Гончигдорж-system Төмөр-Очир-system Увс аймаг Өмнөговь сум 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
124 79317 Лагнайдорж-system Ховор-Эрдэнэ-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
125 79319 Батбаяр-system Түвшинбаяр-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
126 79526 Батбаатар-system Эрдэнэзаан-system Сэлэнгэ аймаг Алтанбулаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
127 79710 Энхбаатар-system Халиунаа-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
128 79724 Энхбаатар-system Халиунаа-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
129 351 Даваа Ану Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
130 1265 Оюунцэцэг Хүслэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Оргил 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
131 2388 Түвшинтөгс Мөнгөн-Үжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
132 2867 Наранбаатар Оргиун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
133 3148 Ганцоож Анхцэцэг Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
134 3854 Октябрь Цогт-Очир Ховд аймаг 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
135 4065 Одбилэг Халиунаа Ховд аймаг Мөст сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
136 4206 Нямтулга Лхагвадорж Ховд аймаг 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
137 4641 Энхболд Эмүжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Солонго Эс Эф 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
138 5284 Batzaya Khishigbat Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
139 5896 Өлзийбат Амар Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
140 5979 Рахмет Арман Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
141 6305 Nana Nu Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
142 6538 Ишийгайтав Батзориг Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 2 -р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
143 6737 Мөнхбаяр Ганболор Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
144 6773 Цогтоо Сарнай Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 2 -р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
145 6809 Батбаяр Насанбат Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
146 7805 Доржсүрэн Цогзолмаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
147 8696 Дамдинсүрэн Ариун-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
148 9304 Баянбат Шинэбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
149 9438 Батбаатар Баттулга Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
150 9595 Тулга Төгөлдөр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
151 10014 Баярсайхан Цэлмэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
152 11707 Түвшинбаяр Тэмүүлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
153 12837 Баялагсамбуу Дэнзэнцома Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
154 14103 Ганзориг Алтанбагана Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
155 14655 Дэлгэрбаяр Номин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
156 14688 Пүрэвхүү Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
157 14760 Золзаяа Мөнхсолонго Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
158 15097 Доржсүрэн Билгүүнтулга Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
159 16853 Зоригоо Алгирмаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
160 17372 Sainsuren Javkhlantugs Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
161 17475 Ганболд Ананд Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
162 17673 Ойдов Хосбилэг Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
163 20456 Ганбат Биндэръяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
164 20583 Bat Yesun-Erdene Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
165 22605 Tүмэнжаргал Мөнхжаргал Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
166 25008 Жамсран Биндэрьяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
167 25929 Содномдорж Анужин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Оргил 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
168 26202 Отгонбилэг Ичинхорлоо Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
169 26234 Сүхбаатар Билгүүдэй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
170 26998 Отгонбат Амин-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
171 27376 Батбаатар Мядагмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
172 27660 Золтөгс Энх-Уянга Баянзүрх дүүрэг 21-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
173 28016 Мөнхнаст Энх-Учрал Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
174 28629 sainbileg munkhorgil Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
175 31528 Даваасүрэн Билгүүнтөгс Баянгол дүүрэг "Мандах лицей" 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
176 31691 Баянбилэг цэлмэгсанчир Баянгол дүүрэг Шинэ эхлэл 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
177 32095 Бат-Эрдэнэ Батхүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
178 32850 Батбэх Тэргэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
179 33062 Мөнхжаргал Зул-Үжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
180 33089 Батсайхан Тэнгис Баянзүрх дүүрэг 92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
181 34236 Баярчимэг Ариунсанаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Төгсдэлгэрэх 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
182 34307 Отгонбаяр Ану Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
183 34485 Дашдорж Гүндэгмаа Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
184 34859 Болд-Эрдэнэ Лундаадорж Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
185 34942 Ням-очир Доржбат Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
186 35268 Ганзориг Сувдмаа Төв аймаг Эрдэнэ ЕБС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
187 35540 Булган-эрдэнэ Намуунаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
188 35675 Гантөмөр Золбоот Багануур дүүрэг Боловсрол ЦС 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
189 35701 Гантулга Дэлгэржаргал Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
190 35742 Хишигбаатар Ариунболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
191 36172 Nyamdorj Mandakh Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
192 36239 Артаг Номин-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
193 36342 Сүхбаатар Дэлгэрмаа Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
194 36627 Мөнхболд Сувд Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
195 36745 Манлайбаяр Мөнхжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
196 37064 Алтан-Од Эгшиглэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
197 38371 Ганбаатар Оргил Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
198 39050 Оюундарь Бүжинлхам Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
199 39769 Bayarsaikhan Batmagnai Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
200 39808 Munkhbold Tsolmon Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
201 39870 Бямбабасан Маргад-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
202 40363 Амгаланбаатар Гандолгор Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
203 40769 Алтанбаатар Амина Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
204 41111 Лхагва-Ерөөлт Билгүүн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
205 41313 Ганболд Хүслэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
206 41372 Бибиш Энхбаатар Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
207 42527 Төржаргал Оюумаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
208 42776 Одгэрэл Есөн-Очир Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
209 43045 Батсайхан Даваадорж Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
210 43060 Наянтай Төрболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
211 43294 Ууганбаяр Хулан Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
212 44312 Оюунболд Номин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
213 44616 Самбууням Төгөлдөр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
214 44772 Бадамцэцэг Зулцэцэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
215 45383 Наранбаатар Энххүслэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
216 45859 Bymbadorj Dolgorsuren Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
217 45884 Zagdsaikhan Khantuguldur Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
218 47740 Гантөр Цэлмэг Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
219 47981 Otgonbaatar Khulan Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
220 48029 очирдаваа Хонгорзул Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
221 48722 Byambaa Sanchir Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
222 49217 Цэрэнноров Энхжаргал Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
223 50622 Сшхбаатар Очир Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
224 51510 Эрдэнэбаяр-system Энэрэл-system Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
225 54139 Мөнхзаяа Эрдэнэгомбо Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
226 54833 Баярцогт Содончимэг Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
227 55121 Батболд Мөнхжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
228 55313 Батбилэг Мөнхтүшиг Багахангай дүүрэг Хангай цогцолбор сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
229 56925 Enhtur Batholboo Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
230 56959 Гантулга Мөнхтүшиг Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС ДАТС Лицэй 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
231 57417 Баасанпүрэв-system Доржсамбуу-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
232 57504 Батжаргал Бат-Ирээдүй Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
233 59028 Оюунзул Батзориг Налайх дүүрэг 119 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
234 59129 Ганхуяг Сонорбат Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
235 59224 Гантөмөр Тэмүүжин Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
236 59366 Мөнхбат Солонго Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
237 62089 Ганхуяг Бүртүжин Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
238 62111 Алтанхуяг Булгантамир Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
239 62226 Ууганбаяр Мөнхзаяа Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
240 62337 Баатарлхагва Бат-Ирээдүй Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
241 62410 Оюунболд Бат-Оргил Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
242 65896 чинцогт Халиун Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
243 66348 даваасайхан Дугармаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
244 72609 Dorjsuren Damdinsuren Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
245 72651 Мэндбаяр Мөнх-Очир Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
246 72983 Жанчив Азжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
247 73001 Энхбаяр Тэргэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
248 73049 Чинбат Манлай Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
249 73177 Munkhsaikhan Temuulen Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
250 73191 Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
251 73262 Болд Эрмүүнболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
252 73327 Цолмонбаатар Эмүжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
253 73442 Цогтсайхан Баярбилэг Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
254 73538 Amgalanbayar Munkhjin Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС-ДаТС ахлах сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
255 73591 Kh Enguun Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
256 73708 Алтансувд золбоо Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
257 74029 Хүрлээ Нарантэмүүлэн Өмнөговь аймаг Ханбогд-2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
258 74030 Гантогтох Ган-Эрдэнэ Өмнөговь аймаг Ханбогд-2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
259 74227 Мэндбаяр Мөнх-Ану Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
260 74228 Эрдэнэжамъяан Даваасүрэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
261 74229 Хангарьд Мөнхтэнгэр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
262 74230 Алтантөгс Бүжин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
263 74231 Бат-Эрдэнэ Соронзонболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
264 74233 Тамир Тэлмүүн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
265 74234 Батням Чинхүслэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
266 74235 Жаргалсайхан Бөхбилэгт Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
267 74236 Машбат Номин Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
268 74237 Дэмчиг Нандин-Эрдэнэ Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол Харүмафүжи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
269 74254 Баярцэцэг Оюун-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
270 74255 Эрдэнсүх Хулан Баянзүрх дүүрэг 133 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
271 74263 Намжилдорж Элбэрэл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Тусгал 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
272 74264 Мөнхжаргал Цагаан-Өд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Тусгал 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
273 74444 Тамир Доржбал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
274 74446 Одончимэг Ундрал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
275 74447 Лхагвадорж Ариунзаяа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
276 74448 Болортулга Намуунаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
277 74487 Мөнх-Очир Мөнхзул Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
278 74488 Ганбаатар Баянжаргал Налайх дүүрэг Голомт 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
279 74527 Бауыржан Жулия Налайх дүүрэг 119-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
280 74791 Амарбаяр Агар Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
281 74792 Баярхүү Амарбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
282 74793 Ням-Очир Анужин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
283 74794 Жаргалсүрэн Анхчимэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
284 74795 Мөнхбаяр Батжин Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
285 74796 Бямбаа Жавхланбаатар Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
286 74797 Чинбат Мөнхбилгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
287 74798 Батмөнх Намуун Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
288 74799 Бат-Эрдэнэ Намуунзул Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
289 74800 Баяржаргал Түвшинсайхан Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
290 74801 Сүх-Очир Цэлмэг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
291 74802 Батхишиг Хаш-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
292 74803 Баяраа Ганхүсэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
293 74804 Ганзориг Ган-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
294 74805 Мөнхбат Дагвадорж Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
295 74806 Лхагвасайхан Пүрэвмаа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
296 74807 Баясгалан Хулан Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
297 74808 Даваасүрэн Хэрлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
298 74809 Одбаяр Эрдэм Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
299 74810 Дашдорж Саруул Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
300 74811 Баянмөнх Анхныбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
301 74812 Оргил-Эрдэнэ Эрдэнэтуяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
302 74813 Мөнхчулуун Марал Баянзүрх дүүрэг Олонлог Академи 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
303 75274 Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг "Өнөр" цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
304 75336 Батмөнх Хулан Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
305 75337 Гэндэн Номуун Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
306 75338 Банзрагч Эрхбилгүүн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
307 75373 Мөнхбат Саруултуяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Уудам Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
308 75412 Amgalan Enkhtaivan Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
309 75417 Erdenesaikhan Munkhsaikhan Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
310 75444 enkhtaivan ariun-erdene Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
311 75477 Хүүхэнбаатар Бэлэгдэмбэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
312 75481 Даваажав Ууганбаяр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 72 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
313 75490 Ганзориг Энхбилэг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 72 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
314 75763 батсүмбэрэл ариунзул Баянзүрх дүүрэг 92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
315 76036 Жаргалсайхан Дашзэвэг Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
316 76037 Отгонбаяр Пүрэвжаргал Өмнөговь аймаг 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
317 76139 Наранбаатар Алтанцэцэг Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
318 76140 Болдбаатар Байгальмаа Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
319 76141 Батзул Тэргэл Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
320 76142 Хадбаатар Мөнгөнцоож Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
321 76144 Мөнхсайхан Нямбат Өмнөговь аймаг Цогтцэций 2-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
322 76391 Наран-Ундрах Содтуяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
323 76742 Эрдэнэбилэг Соронзонболд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
324 76743 Батжаргал Батбуян Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
325 76744 Дашдорж Гүндэгмаа Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
326 76745 Цогтсайхан Мөнхтөр Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
327 76746 Очирбат Золбоот Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
328 76747 Ариунбат Цэрэнчимэд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
329 76749 Соёмбо Баатар Гүмүда Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
330 76750 Амартөр Дашзэвэг Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
331 76751 Батпүрэ. Бат-Ариун Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
332 76752 Цэдэндамба Бат-энх Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
333 76753 Мягмарнаран Энэрэл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
334 76754 Батмөнх Гүнзээ Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
335 76755 Батмөнх Төрболд Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
336 76756 Отгонсүрэн Арвин Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
337 76757 Билэгсүрэн Зэлэм Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
338 76759 Эрдэнэсүх Буян-ундрага Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
339 76943 Бат-Эрдэнэ Отгонбаяр Өмнөговь аймаг 3-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
340 76984 Гочоо Одбилэг Хан-Уул дүүрэг Олонлог төв 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
341 77250 Идэр Уянгалянхуа Сэлэнгэ аймаг Сайхан 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
342 77344 Мөнхбаяр Санжидмаа Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
343 77345 Батжаргал Энххүслэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
344 77346 Зоригоо Сайханцэцэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
345 77347 Идэрзориг Мөнхжин Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
346 77348 Баянмөнх Сувд Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
347 77552 Баасандорж Жавхлантөгс Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
348 77556 Батбаяр Хүрэлхуяг Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
349 77558 Батхишиг Ариунболд Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
350 77559 Алтансүх Ариунзаяа Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
351 77594 Цэрэнхүү Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
352 77595 Батбаяр Бат-Оргил Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
353 77622 Буяндэлгэр Энхтүшиг Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
354 78113 Батболд Уранцэцэг Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
355 78114 Амгаланбаатар Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 122-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
356 78171 Баясгалан Билэгт Сэлэнгэ аймаг Зүүнбүрэн 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
357 78467 Мөнхбаатар Санчирмаа Дорноговь аймаг 6-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
358 78521 Батцэрэн Ганбямба Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
359 78819 Баттүвшин Анударь Баянзүрх дүүрэг Оюунлаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
360 79215 Итгэлбат-system Гүнбилэг-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг NANDIN CREEK 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
361 79216 Итгэлбат-system Гүнбилэг-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг NANDIN CREEK 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
362 79241 Итгэлбат-system Гүнбилэг-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг NANDIN CREEK 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
363 79252 Бауыржан-system Дина-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
364 79253 Даваажаргал-system Алтантулга-system Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 107-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
365 79316 Мустафа-system Билэгэ-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
366 79318 Энхсайхан-system Цогт-Эрдэнэ-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
367 79320 Нямсүрэн-system Марал-Од-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
368 79321 Бат-Эрдэнэ-system Батжаргал-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
369 79322 Мөнгөнсүх-system Санчирбилэгт-system Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 5-р сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
370 79331 Итгэлбат-system Гүнбилэг-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг NANDIN CREEK 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
371 79339 Итгэлбат-system Гүнбилэг-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг NANDIN CREEK 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
372 79340 Итгэлбат-system Гүнбилэг-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг NANDIN CREEK 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
373 79527 Баттулга-system Номингэрэл-system Сэлэнгэ аймаг Алтанбулаг 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
374 79622 Доржжигжид-system Анхбаяр-system Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
375 79709 Сайнсур-system Сийлэн-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
376 79723 Сайнсур-system Сийлэн-system Хан-Уул дүүрэг ТомЁ 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
377 81348 Түвшинбаяр-system Төгстөгөлдөр-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
378 81349 Майсүрэн-system Нандин-Эрдэнэ-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
379 81350 Баяраа-system Анаргүл-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
380 81351 Хооной-system Эсэнбол-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
381 81352 Бямбабаатар-system Баттулга-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
382 81353 Батдорж-system Анундарь-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
383 81354 Лхагвадулам-system Мөнхсайхан-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
384 81355 Мөнхжаргал-system Мөнхдэлгэр-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
385 81356 Хуандаг-system Бахатгуль-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
386 81357 Ахай-system Марина-system Налайх дүүрэг 109 дүгээр сургууль 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0