Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"IMO I шатны I сорил, I өдөр" дүн

Овог, Нэр ID Аймаг, Дүүрэг Анги №1 №2 №3 №4 №5 Дүн
1 Чинбат, Ирмүүн 284 Баянгол дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
2 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан 345 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
3 Баттөр, Хангал 12780 Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
4 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene 4052 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
5 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү 12694 Орхон аймаг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
6 Tamir, Bilguungerelt 15699 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
7 Otgonbayar, Tuvshinbaatar 14600 Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
8 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg 240 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
9 Даянцолмон, Удвал 16211 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
10 Батбаяр, Билгүүн 1009 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
11 Сонор, Манлай 12866 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
12 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн 524 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
13 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд 383 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
14 Баасанхүү, Улсболд 518 Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
15 Пүрэвдорж, Ханбилэг 14059 Баянгол дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
16 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз 265 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
17 Gantulga, Khishigjargal 15082 Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
18 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис 344 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 12.0
19 Цэгц, Цэнгэл 633 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
20 Хавалболат, Нурсолтан 624 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
21 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг 179 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
22 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн 230 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
23 Батбаясгалан, Ундрал 229 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
24 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa 634 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
25 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин 235 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
26 Равдандорж, Мөнхжаргал 291 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
27 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн 13033 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
28 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн 798 Орхон аймаг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
29 Chingis, Choi 637 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
30 Амаржаргал, Төгсцогт 1419 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
31 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй 443 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
32 Дагвадорж, Мөнх 161 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
33 Бат-Энх, Тэлмүүн 991 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
34 С, Атархүү 665 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
35 Delgerdalai, Enerelt 385 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
36 Наранбаяр, Тэнүүн 10986 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
37 Пүрэвочир, Билгүүнтөгөлдөр 11592 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
38 Төмөрбаатар, Билгүүн 2996 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
39 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ 2044 Орхон аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
40 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй 10267 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
41 Энхсайхан, Уянга 239 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
42 tuvshinbayar, Erkhes 16340 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 5-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
43 Гонгор, Тэнүүн 16052 Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
44 Түвшинбаяр, Зулсаран 11646 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
45 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар 1814 Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
46 Түвшинбаяр, Энгүүн 12464 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
47 Алтанзул, Удвал 387 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
48 Наранбаатар, Сувд 394 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
49 Наранбаатар, Болор 6135 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
50 Буянмөнх, Энхрийлэн 1775 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
51 Мөнх эрдэнэ, Энхтөр 779 Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
52 Эрдэнэбаяр, Тэнүүн 1795 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
53 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл 231 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
54 Батсайхан, Марал 162 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
55 Мандах, Түвшинбаяр 2056 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
56 Санжжав, Баярбилэг 1801 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
57 Нургулан, Уалибек 1494 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
58 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил 2342 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
59 Гансүх, Тэмүүлэн 1486 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 9.0
60 Төгөлдөр, Төгс-очир 13070 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
61 Цэвээн, Тамир 763 Увс аймаг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
62 Чиндэгсүрэн, Чингүн 560 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
63 Гантулга, Хантөгс 248 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
64 Эрдэнэбат, Мөнхтөр 709 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
65 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн 12744 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
66 Гүрбазар, Батбаяр 13020 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
67 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ 2322 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
68 Enkhbayar, Amina 22442 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
69 Содгэрэл, Болормаа 227 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
70 Багахүү, Мөнхбадар 13556 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
71 Ариунболд, Угтах-Эрин 15375 Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
72 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн 236 Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
73 Пүрэвээ, Амарсайхан 534 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
74 Хүрэлбаатар, Ариунтөгөлдөр 12897 Орхон аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
75 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир 245 Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
76 Наранмандах, Тэмүүлэн 17308 Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
77 Эрдэнэбат, Энхжин 20222 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
78 Азжаргал, Амарсайхан 16035 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
79 Мухтар, Абдулла 1534 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
80 Санжаасүрэн, Сайнзаяа 584 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
81 Enkhbat, Tsolmon 15715 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
82 Доржпүрэв, Эрхбилгүүн 15558 Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
83 Shukhert, Tumurchudur 337 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
84 Sukhbaatar, Enkhkhuslen 3509 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
85 Saransukh, Tugs-Erdene 14285 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
86 Byambajav, Chinguun 6512 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
87 Заяахишиг, Дагвадорж 13684 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
88 Хосбаяр, Эрхэмбилэг 13130 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
89 Биндэръяа, Азжаргал 2618 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
90 Bat, Yesun-Erdene 20583 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
91 Цэдэндорж, Марал 6095 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
92 Сарнай, Тэнгис 18802 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
93 Самданмятав, Дэлгэрбат 1283 Архангай аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
94 chuluunbaatar, chuluunerdene 13255 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
95 Лхагваа, Наранбаатар 13256 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
96 Цогтбаатар, Буянбаатар 16284 Архангай аймаг 7-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
97 Онон, Доржханд 13879 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
98 Алтансүх, Амарбаясгалан 21163 Архангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
99 Батбаатар, Ариунсүрэн 13254 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
100 Баасандорж, Алтанбагана 13283 Архангай аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
101 Нямдорж, Баясгалан 2679 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 6.0
102 erdenebayar, erkhbayar 1977 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
103 Б, Төвшиндалай 1175 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
104 Нямдорж, Манлай 3343 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
105 Билгүүн, Дугаржанцан 18579 Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
106 Галбаяр, Өсөхбаяр 699 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
107 Өмөрбек, Марал 13726 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
108 Лхагва-Очир, Мөнхдалай 700 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
109 Хосбаяр, Түвшинбаяр 288 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
110 Энхболд, Амаржаргал 756 Увс аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
111 Довчинсүрэн, Аа-Хангай 6578 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
112 Тэрбиш, Гүнбилиг 13724 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
113 З, Түшиг 6624 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
114 Банди, Оюунбилиг 20276 Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
115 Ермек, Нуртас 13183 Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
116 Ganbold, Khuslen 2426 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
117 Алтансүх, Мөнх-Оргил 811 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
118 Батсайхан, Маргад 16942 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
119 Батжаргал, Дөлгөөн 6167 Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
120 Мягмаржав, Тэгшбуян 14094 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
121 Сайнжаргал, Пүрэвжаргал 3367 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
122 Уугантөгс, Хүслэн 1342 Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
123 Гүнсэнхорол, Долгормаа 19683 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
124 Баянсан, Маргад 13031 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
125 Өсөхбаяр, Өгэдэй 12967 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
126 Хашбат, Маргад 21646 Багануур дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
127 Egshiglen, Batbold 12434 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
128 Эрдэнэ, Мөнх-Оргил 13055 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
129 Эрдэмбилэг, Сорхугтани 1471 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
130 Онон, Билгүүнтөгс 13511 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
131 Ганзориг, Намуунсайхан 13257 Архангай аймаг 7-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
132 Тэгшбаяр, Тэмүүлэн 1734 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
133 Эрдэнэ, Энхмаа 13278 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
134 Энхбаатар, Лхагвадорж 13414 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
135 Баттогтох, Амарзаяа 13199 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
136 Garam, Narmandakh 12686 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
137 Бат-Очир, Мишээл 4533 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
138 Амаржаргал, Буянтогтох 428 Увс аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
139 Мандал, Энхбаяр 2013 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
140 Оюунбаатар, Баатархүү 12681 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
141 М, Ганхүлэг 17591 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
142 Амаржаргал, Анхбаяр 13994 Орхон аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
143 Батбилэг, Наранхүү 12922 Орхон аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
144 Ганболд, Ундаръяа 22454 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
145 Мягмаржав, Эмүжин 22455 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
146 Барсбаатар, Ундрахжаргал 21388 Орхон аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
147 Болдбаяр, Төгсмөрөн 20515 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 5-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
148 Мөнхбаяр, Хулан 14389 Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
149 Мөнхбат, Анхбаяр 6090 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
150 Алтанзул, Дэлгэрмөрөн 13832 Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
151 Ганбилэг, Энхжин 6919 Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
152 Буяндалай, Мөнх-Оргил 4692 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
153 Баясгалан, Эрхэмбилэг 16457 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
154 Erdenebat, Hangai 16048 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
155 Цогтбаяр, Цэцбилгүүн 523 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
156 Бялхамбилэг, Хүслэн 18861 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
157 U, Uranaa 2919 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
158 Шатар, Алтангэрэл 6103 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
159 Болд, Наранжаргал 304 Ховд аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
160 Ууганбаяр, Бэлгүтэй 20471 Орхон аймаг 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
161 Ууганбаяр, Бат-Эрдэнэ 497 Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
162 Ням-Очир, Нямдаваа 6204 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
163 Ууганбаяр, Бэлгүтэй 3219 Орхон аймаг 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
164 Алтангэрэл, Анхмэнд 15099 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
165 Хурметхан, Аллабек 2611 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
166 Түвшинсайхан, Биндэръяа 21107 Баянгол дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
167 Саранболор, Тэмүүлэн 14758 Өвөрхангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
168 Мөнхнасан, Мөнхамгалан 14682 Өвөрхангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
169 Алтанхуяг, Гүнжидмаа 2549 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
170 Батхүү, Амархүү 15497 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
171 Буян-Өлзий, Ихтамир 15421 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
172 Баярсайхан, Цэлмэг 22382 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
173 Хынсү, Төгөлдөр 15513 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
174 Пүрэв-Отгон, Бат-Эрдэнэ 22397 Орхон аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
175 Батхүү, Өнөбилэг 18129 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
176 Алтанхуяг, Бархасвад 14454 Өвөрхангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
177 Чойжамц, Хулан 15570 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
178 Лутбаатар, Энэрэлт 22429 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
179 Бямбаа, Данаасүрэн 20441 Сэлэнгэ аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
180 Bymbatogtokh, Bundmaa 509 Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
181 Л, Минжин 22461 Баянгол дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
182 Эрдэнэчулуун, Энхжаргал 12475 Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
183 Одхүү, Эрхэмбаяр 17110 Сэлэнгэ аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
184 Ариунхуяг, Бэлгүдэй 12395 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
185 Дэлгэрдалай, Азжаргал 12469 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
186 Батзориг, Номин-эрдэнэ 22457 Сэлэнгэ аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
187 Энхбаяр, Удвал 19889 Баянгол дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
188 Эрдэнэбаяр, Оюунзул 13302 Говь-Алтай аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0