Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"ММО-58, Дунд 1, Бүс дүүрэг" дүн, (Төвийн бүс)

Овог, Нэр ID Сургууль Анги №1 №2 №3 №4 Дүн
1 chuluunbaatar, chuluunerdene 13255 Архангай аймаг, 2-р сургууль 8-р анги 1.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 16.0
2 Лхагваа, Наранбаатар 13256 Архангай аймаг, 2 8-р анги 5.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 13.0
3 Гантулга, Жавхлан 5784 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай цогцолбор сургууль 7-р анги 5.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
4 Хүрэлбаатар, Ариунтөгөлдөр 12897 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 0.0 2.0 7.0 0.0 9.0
5 Онон, Доржханд 13879 Архангай аймаг, 2 8-р анги 1.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 9.0
6 Энхжаргал, Үүрийнцолмон 15501 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны ирээдүй цогцолбор 6-р анги 2.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 9.0
7 Баярсайхан, Мөнхнаран 352 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Гурван Эрдэнэ 8-р анги 0.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 9.0
8 Эрдэнэбаяр, Пүрэвбат 13168 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 8.0
9 Амаржаргал, Анхбаяр 13994 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 4.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 8.0
10 Баттулга, Дэлгэрмөрөн 8370 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн 6-р анги 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
11 Ганбат, Эмүжин 3999 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 8-р анги 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
12 Баярсайхан, Энх-Үжин 15131 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7.0
13 Чинзориг, Идэрцогт 17717 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 6-р анги 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
14 Батбаяр, Бямбабаяр 15832 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 8-р анги 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
15 Цогтбаатар, Буянбаатар 16284 Архангай аймаг, 2-р сургууль 7-р анги 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
16 Батзаяа, Уянга 17020 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 8-р анги 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
17 Батбилэг, Наранхүү 12922 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
18 Батсайхан, Дэлгэрмаа 15841 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 8-р анги 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
19 Ганзориг, Намуунсайхан 13257 Архангай аймаг, 2 7-р анги 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
20 Гансүх, Азхүү 19280 Орхон аймаг, Лаборатори 8 -р сургууль 7-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
21 Баатарцогт, Чинчулуун 21572 Төв аймаг, Заамар 8-р анги 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
22 Төмөрхуяг, Ганзориг 5465 Хөвсгөл аймаг, ЭДЦС 7-р анги 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
23 Дашбадам, Баасандорж 17854 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Жаргалант 8-р анги 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
24 Мягмаржаргал, Содбилиг 18782 Орхон аймаг, Орхон Эмпати 8-р анги 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
25 Болд, Марал 16540 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны Ирээдүй Цогцолбор 7-р анги 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
26 Чингэс, Буянжаргал 18199 Архангай аймаг, 1-р сургууль 7-р анги 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
27 Баатарчулуун, Энхжин 21476 Төв аймаг, Хүмүүн цогцолбор сургууль 8-р анги 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
28 Отгондалай, Мөнгөнбаатар 18037 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 7-р анги 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
29 Отгонбаяр, Ананда 17563 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Хөвсгөл Жаргалант ЕБС 8-р анги 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
30 Оргилболд, Мөнх-эрдэм 21450 Булган аймаг, 3 7-р анги 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
31 Энхбаатар, Өнө-Ундрал 19671 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны Ирээдүй 7-р анги 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
32 Баатар, Марал 14988 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Цэцэрлэг сум 8-р анги 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
33 Эрдэнэбат, Нанзаддорж 17070 Архангай аймаг, 1р сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Мөнхбаатар, Азжаргал 16049 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Батмөнх, Мөнхдөлгөөн 12701 Сэлэнгэ аймаг, 1-р сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Анхбаяр, Эрдэнэбулган 7584 Сэлэнгэ аймаг, ЕБС 1-р сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 Жаргалсайхан, Эрчис 16891 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Волдхуяг, Жаргалсайхан 15815 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Жаргалант 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
39 Batnasan, Gantugs 19225 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн сургууль 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 Баярсайхан, Дэлгэрдалай 17651 Хөвсгөл аймаг, ДМЦ 1-р Сургууль 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Бадрах, Гүнжлхам 21384 Булган аймаг, 1-р сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
42 Батдорж, Мөнх-Оргил 16017 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
43 Батбаяр, Мишээл 15026 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
44 Бэхбаяр, Чингүүн 15616 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай цогцолбор 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
45 Даваа, Долгор 13180 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
46 Нэмэхжаргал, Түвшинжаргал 16559 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
47 Ариунболд, Энхриймаа 16961 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
48 Lhamsuren, Dulamsuren 12927 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн Цогцолбор Сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
49 Дэлгэрсайхан, Биндэрьяа 4356 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
50 Хатанбаатар, Бат-Ирээдүй 15039 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
51 Доржсүрэн, Эмүжин 17793 Архангай аймаг, Лаборатори 1р сургууль 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
52 Лхагвадорж, Нандин 18384 Архангай аймаг, Лаборатори 1-р сургууль 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
53 Буяннэмэх, Ариунбуян 4293 Орхон аймаг, Билигт өргөө 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
54 Батчулуун, Эрдэнэдалай 17802 Орхон аймаг, Билигт-Өргөө 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
55 Дэлгэрмөрөн, Дэлгэрбаяр 21432 Булган аймаг, Булган ЭӨЦсургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
56 Цэнд-Аюуш, Дашзэгвэ 19735 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Жаргалант ЕБС 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
57 Энхбат, Нандинцэцэг 17325 Хөвсгөл аймаг, жаргалант 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
58 Цэнд-Аюуш, Чинбаяр 15855 Төв аймаг, Батсүмбэр ЕБС 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
59 Алтансүх, Амарбаясгалан 21163 Архангай аймаг, 2 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
60 Цэрэнжамц, Төгөлдөр 15553 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Шинэ-Алхам сургууль 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
61 Одхүү, Эрхэмбаяр 17110 Сэлэнгэ аймаг, Билиг ДБ 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
62 Батбаатар, Ариунсүрэн 13254 Архангай аймаг, 2 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
63 Хансүмбэрэл, Төгсжаргал 17803 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
64 Отгонбаяр, Алтан-Эрдэнэ 18399 Архангай аймаг, 3-р сургууль 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
65 ням, сүрэнхорол 14634 Хөвсгөл аймаг, цэцэрлэг ЕБС 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
66 Хүрэлбат, Ундрах 15752 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Хөвсгөл Цэцэрлэг ЕБС 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
67 Нямбаяр, Эмүжин 19237 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны ирээдүй цогцолбор сургууль 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
68 Мэдэгсүрэн, Мөнхгэгээ 12698 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны Ирээдүй Цогцолбор 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
69 Энхсайхан, Марал-Эрдэнэ 16850 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны-Ирээдүй Цогцолбор сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
70 Батзориг, Номин-Эрдэнэ 21312 Сэлэнгэ аймаг, Билиг ДБ 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
71 Эрдэнэ, Тэгшжаргал 19736 Дархан-Уул аймаг, Оюуны ирээдүй цогцолбор 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
72 БАЯРСАЙХАН, ИДЭРБАТ 17235 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Мөрөн Гурван Эрдэнэ 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
73 Бөхбилэгт, Төгсбилэгт 15022 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0