Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"IMO-63, II шат" дүн

Овог, Нэр ID Сургууль Анги №1 №2 №3 №4 №5 №6 №7 №8 №9 Дүн
1 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg 240 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 43.0
2 Delgerdalai, Enerelt 385 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, САHT 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 38.0
3 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл 231 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 37.0
4 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг 179 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 36.0
5 Сонор, Манлай 12866 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 36.0
6 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй 443 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 34.0
7 Баттөр, Хангал 12780 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 34.0
8 Чинбат, Ирмүүн 284 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт Эрдэм 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 31.0
9 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa 634 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Sant 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 31.0
10 Пүрэвочир, Билгүүнтөгөлдөр 11592 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 31.0
11 Билгүүн, Дугаржанцан 18579 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 30.0
12 Tamir, Bilguungerelt 15699 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт Эрдэм 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 30.0
13 Лувсандорж, Оргилболд 3478 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Орчлон 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 29.0
14 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн 524 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 28.0
15 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн 798 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 27.0
16 Хавалболат, Нурсолтан 624 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 27.0
17 Чиндэгсүрэн, Чингүн 560 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 27.0
18 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин 235 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 27.0
19 Буянмөнх, Энхрийлэн 1775 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Орчлон 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 27.0
20 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн 230 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 27.0
21 Мандах, Түвшинбаяр 2056 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 27.0
22 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй 10267 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 26.0
23 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн 236 Хөвсгөл аймаг, ЭДЦ 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 26.0
24 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү 12694 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 25.0
25 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз 265 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 24.0
26 Otgonbayar, Tuvshinbaatar 14600 Баянгол дүүрэг, Erkhet-Erdem 7-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 24.0
27 Пүрэвээ, Амарсайхан 534 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 24.0
28 Нургулан, Уалибек 1494 Баян-Өлгий аймаг, Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 24.0
29 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис 344 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 4.0 24.0
30 Мөнх эрдэнэ, Энхтөр 779 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн далай 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 5.0 24.0
31 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ 2044 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 23.0
32 Энхсайхан, Уянга 239 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Орчлон 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 6.0 23.0
33 С, Атархүү 665 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 23.0
34 Баасанхүү, Улсболд 518 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 22.0
35 Дагвадорж, Мөнх 161 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 6.0 22.0
36 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан 345 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Шинэ-Үе 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 21.0
37 Цэгц, Цэнгэл 633 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 21.0
38 Наранбаатар, Болор 6135 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 21.0
39 Byambajav, Chinguun 6512 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11-r surguuli 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 5.0 21.0
40 Батбаясгалан, Ундрал 229 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 20.0
41 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд 383 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 20.0
42 Өсөхбаяр, Өгэдэй 12967 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1р сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 20.0
43 Эрдэнэбаяр, Тэнүүн 1795 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Hobby School of Ulaanbaatar 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 20.0
44 Гантулга, Хантөгс 248 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 17.0
45 Амаржаргал, Төгсцогт 1419 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 16.0
46 Kh., Garida 4171 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Orchlon 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 5.0 15.0
47 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар 1814 Дорнод аймаг, 12 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 15.0
48 Анхбаяр, Мишээл 981 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Орчлон 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 15.0
49 Гүрбазар, Батбаяр 13020 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Шинэ-Үе 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 14.0
50 Наранбаатар, Сувд 394 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 14.0
51 Буяндалай, Мөнх-Оргил 4692 Хөвсгөл аймаг, эрдмийн далай 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 13.0
52 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн 13033 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 13.0
53 Лхагва-Очир, Мөнхдалай 700 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 13.0
54 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир 245 Чингэлтэй дүүрэг, Olonlog.exe 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 13.0
55 Гансүх, Тэмүүлэн 1486 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 12.0
56 Enkhbat, Tsolmon 15715 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 12.0
57 Санжаасүрэн, Сайнзаяа 584 Баянзүрх дүүрэг, Арвис 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 11.0
58 Алтанзул, Удвал 387 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 11.0
59 Пүрэвдорж, Ханбилэг 14059 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрин Эверест Интернэшнл Сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 11.0
60 Эрдэнэбат, Энхжин 20222 Орхон аймаг, Орхон Эмпати 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 10.0
61 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene 4052 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт-Эрдэм 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 10.0
62 Азжаргал, Амарсайхан 16035 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 10.0
63 Б, Номин-Ундрах 1168 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Орчлон 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 10.0
64 Түвшинбаяр, Энгүүн 12464 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 9.0
65 Сарнай, Тэнгис 18802 Баянзүрх дүүрэг, Олонлог академ 11-р анги x x x x x 0.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 8.0
66 Gantulga, Khishigjargal 15082 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт-Эрдэм 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 7.0
67 Биндэръяа, Азжаргал 2618 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Хобби сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0
68 Алтансүх, Мөнх-Оргил 811 Хөвсгөл аймаг, Эрдмийн Далай 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 7.0
69 Бат-Энх, Тэлмүүн 991 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
70 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн 12744 Баянзүрх дүүрэг, 33 12-р анги x x x x x 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0
71 Төгөлдөр, Төгс-очир 13070 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
72 Chingis, Choi 637 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Orchlon 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 x x x x 6.0
73 Багахүү, Мөнхбадар 13556 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 11р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
74 Батбаяр, Билгүүн 1009 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 x x x x 6.0
75 Даянцолмон, Удвал 16211 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
76 Батсайхан, Марал 162 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
77 Наранбаяр, Тэнүүн 10986 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Сант 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0
78 Хүрэлбаатар, Ариунтөгөлдөр 12897 Орхон аймаг, Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
79 Равдандорж, Мөнхжаргал 291 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1 р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
80 Түвшинбаяр, Зулсаран 11646 Хан-Уул дүүрэг, Орчлон 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 x x x x 3.0
81 Эрдэнэбат, Мөнхтөр 709 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 31р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
82 Содгэрэл, Болормаа 227 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
83 Доржпүрэв, Эрхбилгүүн 15558 Баянхонгор аймаг, Алгоритм 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 x x x x 3.0
84 Ермек, Нуртас 13183 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт Эрдэм 7-р анги x x x x x 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
85 Цэдэндорж, Марал 6095 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, Монгол тэмүүлэл 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
86 Наранмандах, Тэмүүлэн 17308 Баянгол дүүрэг, Эрхэт-Эрдэм 7-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
87 Цэвээн, Тамир 763 Увс аймаг, Эрдмийн Эхлэл 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
88 Санжжав, Баярбилэг 1801 Увс аймаг, Эрдмийн эхлэл 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
89 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил 2342 Увс аймаг, Ерөнхий боловсролын 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
90 Мухтар, Абдулла 1534 Баян-Өлгий аймаг, Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
91 tuvshinbayar, Erkhes 16340 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг, САНТ 5-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 x x x x 0.0
92 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ 2322 Увс аймаг, 1р цогцолбор сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
93 Гонгор, Тэнүүн 16052 Дорнод аймаг, 12-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0