Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"IMO I шатны I сорил, II өдөр" дүн

Овог, Нэр ID Аймаг, Дүүрэг Анги №1 №2 №3 №4 №5 Дүн
1 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene 4052 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
2 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa 634 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
3 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg 240 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
4 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй 443 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
5 Баттөр, Хангал 12780 Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
6 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг 179 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
7 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл 231 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
8 Гантулга, Хантөгс 248 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
9 Delgerdalai, Enerelt 385 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
10 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд 383 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
11 Буяндалай, Мөнх-Оргил 4692 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
12 Билгүүн, Дугаржанцан 18579 Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
13 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн 13033 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
14 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир 245 Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
15 Мөнх эрдэнэ, Энхтөр 779 Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
16 Алтансүх, Мөнх-Оргил 811 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
17 Өсөхбаяр, Өгэдэй 12967 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
18 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн 236 Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
19 Ермек, Нуртас 13183 Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
20 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй 10267 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
21 Санжаасүрэн, Сайнзаяа 584 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
22 Наранбаатар, Сувд 394 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
23 Tamir, Bilguungerelt 15699 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
24 Самданмятав, Дэлгэрбат 1283 Архангай аймаг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
25 erdenebayar, erkhbayar 1977 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
26 Цэгц, Цэнгэл 633 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
27 Эрдэнэбаяр, Тэнүүн 1795 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
28 Багахүү, Мөнхбадар 13556 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
29 Otgonbayar, Tuvshinbaatar 14600 Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
30 Чинбат, Ирмүүн 284 Баянгол дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
31 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн 230 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
32 Батбаяр, Билгүүн 1009 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 12.0
33 Алтанзул, Удвал 387 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
34 Мандал, Энхбаяр 2013 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
35 Гонгор, Тэнүүн 16052 Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
36 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ 2044 Орхон аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
37 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү 12694 Орхон аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
38 Altangerel, Enkhbold 10932 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
39 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар 1814 Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
40 Түвшинбаяр, Энгүүн 12464 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
41 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн 798 Орхон аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
42 Сонор, Манлай 12866 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
43 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин 235 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
44 Энхсайхан, Уянга 239 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
45 Пүрэвээ, Амарсайхан 534 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
46 tuvshinbayar, Erkhes 16340 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 5-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
47 Түвшинбаяр, Зулсаран 11646 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
48 Батбаясгалан, Ундрал 229 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
49 Баасанхүү, Улсболд 518 Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
50 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан 345 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
51 Гансүх, Тэмүүлэн 1486 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
52 Хүрэлбаатар, Ариунтөгөлдөр 12897 Орхон аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
53 Буянмөнх, Энхрийлэн 1775 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
54 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз 265 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
55 Мандах, Түвшинбаяр 2056 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
56 Наранбаатар, Болор 6135 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
57 Хавалболат, Нурсолтан 624 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
58 Содгэрэл, Болормаа 227 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
59 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил 2342 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
60 Гүрбазар, Батбаяр 13020 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
61 Пүрэвочир, Билгүүнтөгөлдөр 11592 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
62 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн 524 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
63 Бат-Энх, Тэлмүүн 991 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
64 Амаржаргал, Төгсцогт 1419 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
65 Баасансүрэн, Энхтүшиг 11497 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
66 Эрдэнэбат, Мөнхтөр 709 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
67 Мухтар, Абдулла 1534 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
68 Онон, Доржханд 13879 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
69 Chingis, Choi 637 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
70 С, Атархүү 665 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
71 Дагвадорж, Мөнх 161 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
72 Лхагва-Очир, Мөнхдалай 700 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 9.0
73 Эрдэнэбаяр, Оюунзул 13302 Говь-Алтай аймаг 9-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
74 Санжжав, Баярбилэг 1801 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
75 Нургулан, Уалибек 1494 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
76 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ринченбат 5912 Баянхонгор аймаг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
77 Төмөрбаатар, Билгүүн 2996 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
78 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ 2322 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 9.0
79 Лхагваа, Наранбаатар 13256 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
80 Пүрэвдорж, Ханбилэг 14059 Баянгол дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
81 Наранмандах, Тэмүүлэн 17308 Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
82 Батбилэг, Наранхүү 12922 Орхон аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
83 chuluunbaatar, chuluunerdene 13255 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
84 Эрдэнэбат, Энхжин 20222 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
85 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис 344 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
86 Тэгшбаяр, Тэмүүлэн 1734 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
87 Өмөрбек, Марал 13726 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
88 Азжаргал, Амарсайхан 16035 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
89 Равдандорж, Мөнхжаргал 291 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
90 Доржпүрэв, Эрхбилгүүн 15558 Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
91 Gantulga, Khishigjargal 15082 Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
92 Ganbold, Khuslen 2426 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
93 Enkhbat, Tsolmon 15715 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
94 Шатар, Алтангэрэл 6103 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
95 Гүнсэнхорол, Долгормаа 19683 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
96 Баянсан, Маргад 13031 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
97 Byambajav, Chinguun 6512 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
98 Enkhbayar, Amina 22442 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
99 Наранбаяр, Тэнүүн 10986 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
100 Энхболд, Амаржаргал 756 Увс аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
101 Пүрэв-Отгон, Бат-Эрдэнэ 22397 Орхон аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
102 Сарнай, Тэнгис 18802 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
103 Биндэръяа, Азжаргал 2618 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
104 Цэдэндорж, Марал 6095 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
105 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн 12744 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
106 Цэвээн, Тамир 763 Увс аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
107 Баярсайхан, Цэлмэг 22382 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0
108 Тэрбиш, Гүнбилиг 13724 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
109 Энхбаатар, Лхагвадорж 13414 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
110 Хайрол, Парасат 21426 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
111 Ариунболд, Угтах-Эрин 15375 Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
112 Амаржаргал, Анхбаяр 13994 Орхон аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
113 Болдбаяр, Төгсмөрөн 20515 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 5-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
114 Saransukh, Tugs-Erdene 14285 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
115 Shukhert, Tumurchudur 337 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
116 Нямдорж, Манлай 3343 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
117 Сайнжаргал, Пүрэвжаргал 3367 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
118 Чиндэгсүрэн, Чингүн 560 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
119 Мягмаржав, Тэгшбуян 14094 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
120 Egshiglen, Batbold 12434 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
121 Батжаргал, Дөлгөөн 6167 Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
122 Баасандорж, Алтанбагана 13283 Архангай аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
123 Б, Төвшиндалай 1175 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
124 Галбаяр, Өсөхбаяр 699 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
125 Даянцолмон, Удвал 16211 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
126 Төгөлдөр, Төгс-очир 13070 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
127 Уугантөгс, Хүслэн 1342 Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
128 Ням-Очир, Нямдаваа 6204 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
129 Амаржаргал, Буянтогтох 428 Увс аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
130 Erdenebat, Hangai 16048 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
131 Эрдэнэ, Энхмаа 13278 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
132 Батсайхан, Марал 162 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
133 Алтанхуяг, Бархасвад 14454 Өвөрхангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
134 Баясгалан, Эрхэмбилэг 16457 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
135 Sukhbaatar, Enkhkhuslen 3509 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
136 Батсайхан, Маргад 16942 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
137 Bat, Yesun-Erdene 20583 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
138 Нямдорж, Баясгалан 2679 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
139 Ариунхуяг, Бэлгүдэй 12395 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
140 Оюунбаатар, Баатархүү 12681 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
141 Довчинсүрэн, Аа-Хангай 6578 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
142 Саранболор, Тэмүүлэн 14758 Өвөрхангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
143 Мөнхбаяр, Хулан 14389 Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
144 Батбаатар, Ариунсүрэн 13254 Архангай аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
145 Мөнхнасан, Мөнхамгалан 14682 Өвөрхангай аймаг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
146 Заяахишиг, Дагвадорж 13684 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
147 Хосбаяр, Эрхэмбилэг 13130 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
148 Онон, Билгүүнтөгс 13511 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
149 Хурметхан, Аллабек 2611 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
150 Хашбат, Маргад 21646 Багануур дүүрэг 12-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
151 Эрдэнэчулуун, Энхжаргал 12475 Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
152 Хадай, Айп 21417 Баян-Өлгий аймаг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
153 Dorjsuren, Damdinsuren 22463 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
154 Хынсү, Төгөлдөр 15513 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
155 Boldbaatar, Munkhmandakh 12534 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 6-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
156 Бялхамбилэг, Хүслэн 18861 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0