Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"Ираны геометрийн олимпиад, Дунд ангилал" дүн

Овог, Нэр ID Аймаг, Дүүрэг Анги №1 №2 №3 №4 №5 Дүн
1 Наранбаатар, Болор 6135 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 8.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 17.0
2 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз 265 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
3 Сонор, Манлай 12866 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
4 Tamir, Bilguungerelt 15699 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
5 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан 345 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
6 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй 225 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 16.0
7 Наранбаатар, Сувд 394 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
8 Цэгц, Цэнгэл 633 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 8.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0
9 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис 344 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
10 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн 524 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
11 Баатархүү, Дөлгөөн 1011 Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
12 С, Атархүү 665 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
13 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн 13033 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
14 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил 2342 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
15 Самданмятав, Дэлгэрбат 1283 Архангай аймаг 10-р анги 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
16 Биндэръяа, Азжаргал 2618 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
17 Равдандорж, Мөнхжаргал 291 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
18 Гансүх, Тэмүүлэн 1486 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
19 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene 4052 Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
20 Зууннаст, Дөлгөөн 10134 Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
21 Эрдэнэбаяр, Оюунзул 13302 Говь-Алтай аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
22 Бямбажав, Отгонсүх 13841 Увс аймаг 11-р анги 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 Онолбаатар, Батмаа 15779 Орхон аймаг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ 2322 Увс аймаг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Чинбат, Ирмүүн 284 Баянгол дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Шинэбаяр, Одбаяр 472 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Эрдэнэбаяр, Тэнүүн 1795 Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Төгөлдөр, Төгс-очир 13070 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Өлзийтогтох, Манзшир 13073 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Мягмаржав, Тэгшбуян 14094 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Шинэхүү, Мөнхдэлгэр 14110 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Saransukh, Tugs-Erdene 14285 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 Гүрбазар, Батбаяр 13020 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Ганзориг, Бат-Ундрал 13164 Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Багахүү, Мөнхбадар 13556 Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 Тэрбиш, Гүнбилиг 13724 Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0