Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-57 дунд ангиллын дүн

Овог, нэрАймаг/ДүүрэгСургуульММО-57, Дунд ангилал (9-10 анги), I өдөрММО-57, Дунд ангилал (9-10 анги), II өдөрНийтШагнал
123456
1Пүрэвдорж, ХанбилэгБаянгол дүүрэгЭрин Эверест Интернэшнл, 10-р анги7.07.01.07.06.00.028.0Алтан медаль
2Намнансүрэн, ДөлгөөнСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 10-р анги5.07.03.07.05.00.027.0Мөнгөн медаль
3Наранбаатар, СувдСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 9-р анги5.07.00.07.07.00.026.0Мөнгөн медаль
4Алтанхуяг, Болд-ЭрдэнэОрхон аймагЭрдмийн сан, 10-р анги5.07.00.07.07.00.026.0Мөнгөн медаль
5Батбаясгалан, УндралСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 10-р анги0.07.04.07.07.00.025.0Хүрэл медаль
6Naranbaatar, BolorСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 7-р анги5.07.00.07.06.00.025.0Хүрэл медаль
7Билгүүн, ДугаржанцанХөвсгөл аймагЭрдмийн далай, 10-р анги5.00.07.06.07.00.025.0Хүрэл медаль
8Дагвадорж, МөнхСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 10-р анги5.00.03.07.07.00.022.0Хүрэл медаль
9Мөнх эрдэнэ, ЭнхтөрХөвсгөл аймагЭрдмийн далай, 10-р анги5.00.02.07.07.00.021.0Хүрэл медаль
10Гансүх, ДөлгөөнСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.01.07.07.00.020.0Хүрэл медаль
11Энхсайхан, УянгаБаянзүрх дүүрэгОрчлон, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.07.00.019.0Хүрэл медаль
12Буянмөнх, ЭнхрийлэнХан-Уул дүүрэгОрчлон, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.07.00.019.0Хүрэл медаль
13Хавалболат, НурсолтанСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.07.00.019.0Хүрэл медаль
14Boldsukh, MaralmaaОрхон аймаг"ЭЦДС" АХЛАХ, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.07.00.019.0Хүрэл медаль
15Нэргүй, Мөнх-ОргилУвс аймагЕрөнхий боловсролын 1-р сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.01.07.05.00.018.0
16Баяртулга, Гүр-АранзОрхон аймагЭрдмийн сан, 8-р анги3.00.00.07.07.00.017.0
17Ганцоож, АнхцэцэгХовд аймагЦаст-Алтай, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.05.00.017.0
18Баттулга, ДөлгөөнмөрөнХөвсгөл аймагДэлгэрмөрөн, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.05.00.017.0
19Базар-Эрдэнэ, ОюунгэрэлӨвөрхангай аймагАрвайхээр сумын ерөнхий боловсролын 2-р сургууль, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.04.00.016.0
20Цэгц, ЦэнгэлСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 9-р анги0.07.01.00.07.00.015.0
21Мөнхбат, ХунцэнгэлАрхангай аймаг1, 10-р анги0.01.00.07.07.00.015.0
22Ганзориг, Бат-УндралЧингэлтэй дүүрэгОлонлог төв сургууль, 8-р анги0.00.07.07.00.00.014.0
23Хосбаяр, ТүвшинбаярСүхбаатар дүүрэг11-р сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.02.00.014.0
24Алтангэрэл, АмирланСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.07.07.00.014.0
25Гантөмөр, Төмөр-ОчирАрхангай аймагЛаборатори 1, 9-р анги0.07.00.07.00.00.014.0
26Баяртай, БуяндоржУвс аймаг3, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.02.00.014.0
27Мандах, ТүвшинбаярСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 8-р анги5.00.00.01.07.00.013.0
28Батбаяр, ТөрхүүДархан-Уул аймагОюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор, 10-р анги0.00.00.07.00.06.013.0
29Баяр, БэлгүтэйСүхбаатар дүүрэг11-р сургууль, 8-р анги5.00.00.01.06.00.012.0
30Otgonbayar, TuvshinbaatarБаянгол дүүрэгЭрхэт Эрдэм, 6-р анги5.00.00.00.07.00.012.0
31Цэдэндорж, МаралСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 7-р анги5.00.00.01.06.00.012.0
32Берикбол, АхтилекБаян-Өлгий аймагЭмпати, 9-р анги0.00.00.07.05.00.012.0
33Алдаржав, НаранбаатарДорнод аймаг12, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.00.00.012.0
34Өнөржаргал, ДаваажаргалӨвөрхангай аймаг1-р сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.00.00.012.0
35Хонгорзул, ЭрдэнэчимэгӨвөрхангай аймагАрвайхээр 1-р сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.00.07.00.00.012.0
36Өлзийбаяр, МөнхбаярӨвөрхангай аймагАрвайхээр Ерөнхий Боловсролын 1-р, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.00.00.012.0
37Энхмөнх, ИхэрцэцэгӨвөрхангай аймаг1-р сургууль, 8-р анги5.00.00.07.00.00.012.0
38Мөнхнасан, НямдоржӨвөрхангай аймагЕрөнхий боловсролын гүнзгий сургууль, 10-р анги5.00.00.07.00.00.012.0
39Batulzii, BatzulӨвөрхангай аймаг2-р сургууль, 10-р анги5.00.00.00.07.00.012.0
40Төмөрбаатар, БилгүүнСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 10-р анги5.00.01.01.04.00.011.0
41Одонбаатар, ТэнгисСүхбаатар дүүрэг11-р сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.03.00.03.00.011.0
42Анхбаяр, МишээлХан-Уул дүүрэгОрчлон, 8-р анги0.00.03.01.07.00.011.0
43Bayanmunkh, GantsetsegХан-Уул дүүрэгШинэ-Өнөөдөр, 10-р анги4.00.00.07.00.00.011.0
44Dorjpurew, ErkhbilguunБаянхонгор аймагАлгоритм, 10-р анги0.00.00.07.03.00.010.0
45Баянжаргал, ХуланХөвсгөл аймагЖаргалант ЕБС, 10-р анги7.00.00.00.03.00.010.0
46Өлзийсайхан, ТуруунааХан-Уул дүүрэгШинэ-Өнөөдөр, 9-р анги3.00.00.07.00.00.010.0
47Чиндэгсүрэн, ЧингүнСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 7-р анги5.00.00.00.04.00.09.0
48Тумбааш, БолоржинХөвсгөл аймагЭДЦ, 9-р анги2.00.00.07.00.00.09.0
49С, АтархүүүСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 9-р анги0.07.00.00.00.00.07.0
50Чинбат, ИрмүүнБаянгол дүүрэгЭрхэт Эрдэм, 8-р анги0.00.00.00.07.00.07.0
51Нямдорж, МанлайХан-Уул дүүрэгШинэ-Өнөөдөр, 10-р анги0.00.00.07.00.00.07.0
52Мөнхбаяр, Оюун-ЭрдэнэАрхангай аймагЛаборатори 1-р Сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.07.00.00.07.0
53Мөнхтогтох, ДэлгэрцэцэгӨвөрхангай аймаг1-р сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.07.00.00.07.0
54Батжаргал, ДөлгөөнБаянхонгор аймагАлгоритм, 10-р анги0.00.00.07.00.00.07.0
55Соёлмаа, АнандСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 10-р анги5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
56Тамир, БилгүүнгэрэлтБаянгол дүүрэгЭрхэт Эрдэм, 7-р анги5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
57Энхболд, ЗолбооБаянхонгор аймагТөгс-Алгоритм, 9-р анги0.00.00.01.04.00.05.0
58Авирмэд, Мөнх-ЭрдэнэУвс аймаг1р цогцолбор сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.01.04.00.05.0
59Баатархүү, ДөлгөөнХөвсгөл аймагДэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор сургууль, 9-р анги5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
60Бат, ЗолбаярДорнод аймагДолоодой ЕБС, 9-р анги4.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
61Төмөрхуяг, АриунжаргалЗавхан аймагЕБ-ын 3 дугаар сургууль, 9-р анги3.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
62Чинзориг, УндрахгэрэлБаянзүрх дүүрэгМонгол Тэмүүлэл, 9-р анги2.00.00.01.00.00.03.0
63Чинзориг, ЭнхзаяаБаянгол дүүрэгErin Everest International school, 9-р анги2.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
64Эрдэнэ-Очир, ТэлмүүнДорноговь аймагЗамын-Үүд 1 дүгээр сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
65Дагвасүрэн, ДунгаржидСонгинохайрхан дүүрэгХөгжил цогцолбор сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
66Даваадорж, ЮмчинмойӨвөрхангай аймаг1-р сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
67Munkhbayar, Amin-ErdeneБаянгол дүүрэгЭрхэт-Эрдэм, 7-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
68Тилеген, ХуралайБаян-Өлгий аймагEmpathy, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
69Цогтмагнай, ТүвшинжаргалБулган аймагЭӨЦ, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
70Лхагваа, МөрөнГовь-Алтай аймагТонхил ЕБС, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
71Балбаатар, ОюуГовь-Алтай аймаг1, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
72Пүрэвбат, Даваа-ЭрдэнэДархан-Уул аймагМонгол-Оюу, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
73Лхагважаргал, ЖавхланДорноговь аймагЗамын-Үүд 1-р сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
74Амгаланбаатар, ГэндэндаржааДундговь аймагЭДЦС, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
75Ганзориг, АнужинЗавхан аймагЕрөнхий боловсролын лаборатори чандмань эрдэнэ сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
76Эрдэнэбилэг, ОчирбатӨмнөговь аймаг1р, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
77Анхбаатар, НамуунзулӨмнөговь аймаг1р сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
78Цогтсайхан, ДөлгөөнСүхбаатар аймаг4р сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
79Отгонтөгс, СанчирСэлэнгэ аймагБилиг-ДБ, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
80Давааням, ЦацралтСэлэнгэ аймаг4-р сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
81Цогтбаяр, ЦэндбаярТөв аймагзуунмод-5 сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
82Батсүх, ЗолзаяаХовд аймагМөст ерөнхий боловсролын сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
83Отгонбаяр, ДолгормааХэнтий аймагТэмүүжин Цогцолбор, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
84Ширбазар, Аз-ОчирНалайх дүүрэгОлонлог эгзэ, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
85Давааням, ОюумааБагануур дүүрэгБоловсрол цогцолбор, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
86Мандах, МишээлЧингэлтэй дүүрэгОлонлог төв, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
87Баярхүү, АриунчимэгӨвөрхангай аймаг1-р сургууль, 10-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0