Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-57 ахлах ангиллын дүн

Овог, нэрАймаг/ДүүрэгСургуульММО-57, Ахлах ангилал (11-12 анги), I өдөрММО-57, Ахлах ангилал (11-12 анги), II өдөрНийтШагнал
123456
1Мөнхбат, ӨнөболдСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 12-р анги7.07.07.07.02.03.033.0Алтан медаль
2Otgonbayar, MisheelБаянзүрх дүүрэгShine Mongol, 12-р анги7.07.07.07.03.01.032.0Мөнгөн медаль
3Мөнхзул, АндСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 12-р анги7.07.07.07.03.01.032.0Мөнгөн медаль
4Болдбаатар, ХантүшигСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 12-р анги7.07.07.07.02.02.032.0Мөнгөн медаль
5Delgerdalai, EnereltСүхбаатар дүүрэгСАHT, 9-р анги7.07.07.07.03.01.032.0Мөнгөн медаль
6Tsogtgerel, SaikhanbilegСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 10-р анги7.07.07.03.03.01.028.0Хүрэл медаль
7Батжаргал, АдъяатөмөрСүхбаатар дүүрэг1, 12-р анги6.07.07.07.01.00.028.0Хүрэл медаль
8Бат-Амгалан, БилэгдэмбэрэлСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 11-р анги7.07.02.07.01.02.026.0Хүрэл медаль
9Эрдэнэтөгс, ГэрэлхүүОрхон аймагЭрдмийн сан, 11-р анги7.07.00.07.04.01.026.0Хүрэл медаль
10Батболд, БатсамбууЧингэлтэй дүүрэгОлонлог төв, 12-р анги7.07.02.07.02.00.025.0Хүрэл медаль
11Ганболд, ДалайцэрэнХөвсгөл аймагЭДЦ, 11-р анги7.07.06.00.04.00.024.0Хүрэл медаль
12Батбаяр, БилгүүнСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 11-р анги7.07.04.00.03.02.023.0Хүрэл медаль
13Батцэнгэл, МөнхцэлмэгСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 11-р анги7.07.02.00.03.02.021.0Хүрэл медаль
14Эрдэнэбилэг, ӨнөртүвшинСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 11-р анги7.07.04.00.02.01.021.0Хүрэл медаль
15Амар, НямдавааСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 12-р анги7.00.07.01.03.02.020.0
16Өсөхбаяр, НаранбаатарБаянгол дүүрэгЭРДМИЙН ХИШИГ, 12-р анги7.04.00.07.02.00.020.0
17Очирхүү, ЭрхэсболдСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 10-р анги7.07.02.00.03.00.019.0
18Баасанхүү, УлсболдХөвсгөл аймагДэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор, 11-р анги6.07.03.00.02.00.018.0
19Yalalt, TuvshinsanaaСүхбаатар дүүрэгSant, 11-р анги7.00.07.00.03.00.017.0
20Нургулан, УалибекБаян-Өлгий аймагБаян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль, 11-р анги5.07.02.01.02.00.017.0
21Баттулга, БуянжаргалОрхон аймагЭрдмийн сан, 12-р анги0.04.00.07.04.02.017.0
22Шинэзул, БилгүүдэйСүхбаатар дүүрэгСант, 11-р анги7.00.00.07.02.00.016.0
23Өлзийжаргал, ЭнхрийлэнСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 12-р анги6.53.00.00.02.00.011.5
24Намжилхансан, СэнгэравданСүхбаатар дүүрэг11, 12-р анги7.00.00.00.02.02.011.0
25Даваацэрэн, ТөгөлдөрХан-Уул дүүрэгОрчлон, 12-р анги7.02.00.00.02.00.011.0
26Эрхэмбаяр, БилгүүнОрхон аймагБилигт Өргөө, 11-р анги7.00.01.00.02.01.011.0
27Ууганбаяр, СүндэръяаУвс аймаг1 цогцолбор, 11-р анги5.00.04.00.02.00.011.0
28Пүрэвбат, АмгаланбаатарХөвсгөл аймагЭрдмийн далай, 12-р анги7.00.00.00.03.00.010.0
29Сандагдорж, ҮлэмжЧингэлтэй дүүрэгОлонлог төв, 11-р анги7.00.00.00.02.01.010.0
30Болдбаатар, Мөнх-ОргилСүхбаатар дүүрэг1, 12-р анги6.50.00.00.02.01.09.5
31Батлхагва, ТэнүүнсайханСүхбаатар дүүрэгШинэ-Үе, 8-р анги6.50.01.00.02.00.09.5
32Munkhtogtokh, DamdindorjАрхангай аймаг1, 11-р анги0.06.00.01.02.00.09.0
33Oyungerel, GerelsaikhanБаянгол дүүрэгЭрхэт эрдэм, 12-р анги0.01.04.00.03.00.08.0
34Энхтөвшин, БатболдСүхбаатар дүүрэг1-р сургууль, 11-р анги6.00.00.00.02.00.08.0
35Батжаргал, ТэмүүлэнБаянзүрх дүүрэг33, 11-р анги7.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
36Battur, KhangalБаянгол дүүрэгerkheterdem, 11-р анги6.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
37Хадбаатар, БадамлянхуаӨвөрхангай аймагӨв-Арвайхээр-Еб-ын 2р сургууль, 12-р анги6.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
38erdenebayar, ankhbayarБаянгол дүүрэгэрхэт эрдэм, 12-р анги1.00.00.00.03.00.04.0
39Batbold, TsolmonОрхон аймагБилигт-Өргөө, 12-р анги1.01.00.00.02.00.04.0
40Хатанболд, ДөлгөөнӨвөрхангай аймагЕБГүнзгий, 11-р анги1.00.01.00.01.01.04.0
41Мөнгөн, БямбажаргалӨвөрхангай аймаг1, 11-р анги0.00.00.01.03.00.04.0
42Мухтар, АбдуллаБаян-Өлгий аймагБаян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль, 11-р анги1.00.00.00.02.00.03.0
43Онолбаатар, СэрсмааОрхон аймагБилигт Өргөө, 12-р анги1.00.00.00.02.00.03.0
44Жаргал, БаярсайханӨвөрхангай аймагАрвайхээр 1-р сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.00.01.02.00.03.0
45Одгэрэл, УянгаУвс аймаг2дугаар Цогцолбор, 11-р анги0.01.00.00.02.00.03.0
46Амартүвшин, Ананд-ОчирЧингэлтэй дүүрэгOlonlog.exe, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
47Сэлэнгэ, ГанбатЧингэлтэй дүүрэгОлонлог төв, 12-р анги0.01.00.00.01.00.02.0
48Эрдэнэбаяр, ДөлгөөнГовь-Алтай аймаг1р сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.01.00.01.00.02.0
49Ганболд, Хүслэн-ЭрдэнэДорнод аймаг8, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
50Ашуурраднаа, ПүрэвнямОрхон аймагБилигт-Өргөө, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
51Сэргэлэнбаатар, БуджавСүхбаатар аймаг3-р сургууль, 11-р анги1.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
52Төвсанаа, ЧойжамцУвс аймаг1, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
53Мөнгөнсүх, ЖамьянсүрэнБаянхонгор аймагНомун далай, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
54Мөнхбаяр, ЖавхланБулган аймаг1-р сургууль, 12-р анги0.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
55хишигдаваа, чулуунчимэгБулган аймагэөц, 11-р анги1.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
56Эрдэнэбаяр, ЭрдэнэбатСүхбаатар дүүрэгШинэ Үе, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
57Санжжав, БаярбилэгУвс аймаг1-р цогцолбор сургууль, 9-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
58Ганбаатар, ДашнямАрхангай аймагЛаборатори-1, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
59Төгсбаяр, СодбилэгБаянхонгор аймагНомундалай, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
60Эрдэнэбаатар, РинченбатБаянхонгор аймагАлгоритм, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
61Арвинболд, ТөгөлдөрбуянДархан-Уул аймагШУТИС Лицей, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
62Мөнх-Алдар, МонголжинДархан-Уул аймагШУТИС лицей, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
63Ганболд, БатбаярДорноговь аймагЗамын-Үүд 1, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
64Баасансүрэн, ТөгөлдөрДорноговь аймагДорноговь Сайншанд 1р сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
65Батнасан, АриунбатДорнод аймаг1, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
66Гонгор, ТэнүүнДорнод аймаг12 дугаар сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
67Дашдорж, ГэлэгжамцДундговь аймагГурвансайхан, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
68Дашдаваа, ДашдэмбэрэлЗавхан аймагДэвшил, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
69Бямбацэрэн, ЧингүүнЗавхан аймагДэвшил, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
70Бямбаа, МөнхсувдӨвөрхангай аймагЕБС 1, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
71Давгадорж, Сувд-ЭрдэнэӨвөрхангай аймагЕБГүнзгий сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
72Энхбаатар, АмгаланзаяаСүхбаатар аймагОнгон ЕБС, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
73Dashdorj, UrangooСүхбаатар аймаг3-р сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
74Чойрог, МинсэлСэлэнгэ аймагАлтанбулаг ЕБС, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
75Дэлгэрбаяр, ГанцэцэгСэлэнгэ аймагБилиг-ДБ, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
76Бүрэн-Арвижих, Далай-ОчирХовд аймагЛицей, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
77Бүрэн-Арвижих, АнхилзулХовд аймагЦаст-Алтай, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
78Доржнамжим, БямбадэмбэрэлХэнтий аймаг4-р сургууль, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
79Батсайхан, Оюун-ЭрдэнэСонгинохайрхан дүүрэг62, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
80Пүрэвдорж, СугарзаанСонгинохайрхан дүүрэг153, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
81Мандах, СанжидмааБаянхонгор аймагЭМАС, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
82Жаргалсайхан, ЭрдэнэсувдБаянхонгор аймагНомундалай, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
83Хүрэлсүх, НомунБаянхонгор аймагАлгоритм, 11-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
84Энхболд, АззаяаБаянхонгор аймагНомундалай, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
85Мөнхбат, ТүвшинтогтохБаянхонгор аймагТөгс Алгоритм, 12-р анги0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0