Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

II шатны шалгаруулалтад тэнцсэн сурагчдын жагсаалт:

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Анги Ангилал
1 Мөнхбат, Хунцэнгэл Архангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
2 Munkhtogtokh, Damdindorj Архангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
3 Онон, Доржханд Архангай аймаг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
4 Баасандорж, Алтанбагана Архангай аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
5 Олзвой, Мөнхзул Архангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
6 Бэхбат, Батмөнх Архангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
7 Цогтбаяр, Майнбаяр Архангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
8 Гантөмөр, Төмөр-Очир Архангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
9 Галсансамбуу, Номин Архангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
10 Батгэрэл, Батцэцэг Архангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
11 Мөнхбаяр, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Архангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
12 Дашдорж, Насандэлгэр Архангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
13 Давхарбаяр, Дэлгэрцагаан Архангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
14 Одхүү, Батцэцэг Архангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
15 Ганбаатар, Дашням Архангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
16 Ганболд, Нарантуяа Архангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
17 Эрдэнэболд, Гүндалай Архангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
18 Baqyt, Alirakhman Баян-Өлгий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
19 Тилеген, Хуралай Баян-Өлгий аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
20 Хурметхан, Аллабек Баян-Өлгий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
21 Khaumetbek, Aimaral Баян-Өлгий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
22 Мухтар, Абдулла Баян-Өлгий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
23 Нургулан, Уалибек Баян-Өлгий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
24 Уатхан, Ермек Баян-Өлгий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
25 Erjan, Laura Баян-Өлгий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
26 Даргер, Багдаулет Баян-Өлгий аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
27 Айман, Бекболат Баян-Өлгий аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
28 Jolaman, Aminye Баян-Өлгий аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
29 Берикбол, Ахтилек Баян-Өлгий аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
30 Munkhbayar, nominsuvd Баянхонгор аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
31 Galbadrah, Purevsukh Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
32 Мягмарсүрэн, Цэцэнсамбуу Баянхонгор аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
33 Батжаргал, Дөлгөөн Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
34 Алтангэрэл, Эрхэмбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
35 Dorjpurew, Erkhbilguun Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
36 Хүрэлсүх, Номун Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
37 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ринченбат Баянхонгор аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
38 Ганболд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
39 Мөнгөнсүх, Жамьянсүрэн Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
40 Odongerel, Hulan Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
41 Баттулга, Өлзийхишиг Баянхонгор аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
42 Жаргалсайхан, Эрдэнэсувд Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
43 Төгсбаяр, Содбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
44 Энхболд, Аззаяа Баянхонгор аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
45 Мөнхбат, Түвшинтогтох Баянхонгор аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
46 Энхболд, Золбоо Баянхонгор аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
47 Мандах, Санжидмаа Баянхонгор аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
48 Мөнхбаяр, Жавхлан Булган аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
49 Эрхэмбаяр, Хонгорзул Булган аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
50 Ganbaatar, Naranbat Булган аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
51 Odsuren, Dulamsuren Булган аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
52 Munhbayr, Temvvlen Булган аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
53 мөнгөнсүх, эрдэнэзаяа Булган аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
54 Oyunuhaan, Turbold Булган аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
55 Mygmardorj, Lhagwaochir Булган аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
56 Батжаргал, Хүрэлбаатар Булган аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
57 Уртнасан, Энхзул Булган аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
58 Мөнхбат, Мөнхшүр Булган аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
59 Цогтмагнай, Түвшинжаргал Булган аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
60 хишигдаваа, чулуунчимэг Булган аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
61 Эрдэнэчулуун, Зэлмэ Булган аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
62 Балбаатар, Оюу Говь-Алтай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
63 Эрдэнэбаяр, Дөлгөөн Говь-Алтай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
64 Лхагваа, Мөрөн Говь-Алтай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
65 Эрдэнэ-Очир, Анхбаяр Говь-Алтай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
66 Сансарбаяр, Сүхбат Говь-Алтай аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
67 Энхтайван, Энхболор Говь-Алтай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
68 Batjargal, Nomuundari Говьсүмбэр аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
69 Munkhsaikhan, Munkhtsolmon Говьсүмбэр аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
70 Enkhbat, Namuunaa Говьсүмбэр аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
71 Ганзориг, Балжинням Говьсүмбэр аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
72 Тлихаан, Нургүль Говьсүмбэр аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
73 Батхүрэл, Болорсүх Говьсүмбэр аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
74 Jargaltogtokh, Davaajargal Говьсүмбэр аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
75 Буяндэлгэр, Дэлгэрчимэг Говьсүмбэр аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
76 Мөнхнаран, Намуундарь Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
77 Одгариг, Эгшиглэн Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
78 Пүрэвбат, Даваа-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
79 Ариунболд, Угтах-Эрин Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
80 Баянмөнх, Мэнд-Амар Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
81 Рагчаа, Энэрэл Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
82 Ууганбаяр, Буд Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
83 энхбат, Буяннэмэх Дархан-Уул аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
84 Сугаррагчаа, Баяржавхлан Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
85 Батхуяг, Нандин-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
86 Нарандорж, Үүрийнцолмон Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
87 Батбаяр, Төрхүү Дархан-Уул аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
88 Арвинболд, Төгөлдөрбуян Дархан-Уул аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
89 Мөнх-Алдар, Монголжин Дархан-Уул аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
91 Бямбадорж, Номин-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
92 Алимаа, Сувдаа Дорноговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
93 Отгонсэлэнгэ, Энхзул Дорноговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
94 Эрдэнэбаяр, Будцэрэн Дорноговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
95 Од-Эрдэнэ, Тэмүүлэн Дорноговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
96 Tumurbaatar, Munkhchimeg Дорноговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
97 Chintsogt, Khulan Дорноговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
98 Мөнхбаяр, Түвшинзаяа Дорноговь аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
99 Баасансүрэн, Төгөлдөр Дорноговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
100 Мижиддорж, Нямбаатар Дорноговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
101 Ганболд, Батбаяр Дорноговь аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
102 Эрдэнэ-Очир, Тэлмүүн Дорноговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
103 Лхагважаргал, Жавхлан Дорноговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
104 Гантулга, Маралмаа Дорноговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
105 Самбадорж, Тэмүүжин Дорноговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
106 Ням-Эрдэнэ, Ган-Эрдэнэ Дорноговь аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
107 Одбаяр, Сайнзаяа Дорноговь аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
108 Одбаяр, Уудам Дорноговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
109 Мөнхтулга, Номин Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
110 Tsendgombo, Maral-Erdene Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
111 Бямбаханд, Балбар Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
112 Батнасан, Ариунбат Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
113 Батсуурь, Сийлэгмаа Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
114 Gantumur, Ganbayar Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
115 Бямбаханд, Балжмаа Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
116 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар Дорнод аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
117 Алтангэрэл, Наранбаяр Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
118 Гонгор, Тэнүүн Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
119 Буджав, Наранзул Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
120 Батболд, Эмүжин Дорнод аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
121 Boldbaatar, Enerel Дорнод аймаг 8-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
122 Булгантамир, Тогтуунмөрөн Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
123 мөнхбаатар, мөнх-Оргил Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
124 Дашжавхлан, Мөнхцэцэг Дорнод аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
125 Батбаяр, Номинжин Дорнод аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
126 Гэрэлчулуун, Ганчулуун Дорнод аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
127 Оюунтунгалаг, Үүрийнтуяа Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
128 Ганболд, Хүслэн-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
129 Лхагвасүрэн, Урангоо Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
130 Энхбаатар, Амартайван Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
131 Ганбат, Төгөлдөрмөрөн Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
132 Бат, Золбаяр Дорнод аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
133 Амаржаргал, Эрдэнэсувд Дорнод аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
134 Батмөнх, Номин Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
135 Пүрэвсүрэн, Оюунсүрэн Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
136 Батболд, Одхүү Дорнод аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
137 Гантуяа, Энхжин Дорнод аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
138 Гантулга, Цэрэнчимэд Дундговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
139 Өлзийсайхан, Чуваандулам Дундговь аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
140 Дашдорж, Гэлэгжамц Дундговь аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
141 Нарансүх, Отгонтуяа Дундговь аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
142 Yondonperenlei, Tsetsegdelger Дундговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
143 Enkhtuya, Icinnorow Дундговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
144 Баярбаатар, Бямбадорж Дундговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
145 Амгаланбаатар, Гэндэндаржаа Дундговь аймаг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
146 Батбаяр, Бат-Эрдэнэ Дундговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
147 Элбэгсайхан, Мөнхтулга Дундговь аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
148 Erdenebileg, Manalsuren Дундговь аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
149 Очирпүрэв, Намжилмаа Дундговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
150 Отгонбаяр, Баярмаа Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
151 Bayaraa, Undarmaa Завхан аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
152 Enhtor, Hishigjargal Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
153 Лхагвасүрэн, Ариунжаргал Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
154 Пүрэвсүрэн, Гэрэлсүрэн Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
155 Батболд, Мөнхдэлгэр Завхан аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
156 Нянтайжанчив, Чигцалмаа Завхан аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
157 Эрдэнэцогт, Доржням Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
158 Дашдаваа, Дашдэмбэрэл Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
159 Бямбацэрэн, Чингүүн Завхан аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
160 Баатархүү, Балгансүрэн Завхан аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
161 Төмөрхуяг, Ариунжаргал Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
162 Ганзориг, Анужин Завхан аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
163 Дулмаа, Энхжин Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
164 Жамъянгарав, Тамир Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
165 Содном, Даваа-Очир Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
166 Хишигбаатар, Зөнбилиг Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
167 Багабанди, Анударь Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
168 Чүлтэм, Нарангэрэл Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
169 Балдандүгэр, Тэнгисдорж Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
170 Пүрэвхүү, Энх-Ану Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
171 Цогбадрах, Сайхантөр Завхан аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
172 Эрхэмбаяр, Намуунзаяа Завхан аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
173 Гантулга, Сарнай Завхан аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
174 Үнэнхүү, Өлзийдүүрэн Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
175 Ганзоригт, Пүрэвжав Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
176 Мянганбаяр, Оюунбат Завхан аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
177 Dorjsuren, Enkhuun Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
178 Ганзориг, Намуунцэцэг Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
179 Бадрах, Ариунболд Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
180 Баасандорж, Хатанбаяр Завхан аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
181 Эрдэнэ-ундрах, Бямбагэрэл Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
182 Сүмбээ, Мягмардорж Завхан аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
183 Boldsukh, Maralmaa Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
184 Буджав, Оргилсайхан Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
185 Алтангэрэл, Мөнгөнтуяа Орхон аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
186 Барсбаатар, Ундрахжаргал Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
187 Эрдэнэбат, Эрдэмбилэг Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
188 Золжаргал, Отгонсүрэн Орхон аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
189 Батхишиг, Мөнхбаяр Орхон аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
190 Батдорж, Ариунзаяа Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
191 Оюунтунгалаг, Наранцэцэг Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
192 Энхболд, Чинбаяр Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
193 Отгонбаяр, Баяртуяа Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
194 Gantulga, Khangai Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
195 Онолбаатар, Батмаа Орхон аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
196 Ganbat, Anand Орхон аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
197 Энхтайван, Ариун эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
198 Энхтүвшин, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
199 Отгонбаатар, Номин-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
200 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн Орхон аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
201 Онолбаатар, Сэрсмаа Орхон аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
202 Batbold, Tsolmon Орхон аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
203 Ашуурраднаа, Пүрэвням Орхон аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
204 Ариунболд, Мөнхболд Орхон аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
205 Нэргүй, Хаянхярваа Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
206 Byambaochir, Nyambayar Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
207 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз Орхон аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
208 Мөнхбаяр, Тэмүүлэн Орхон аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
209 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
210 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү Орхон аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
211 Баттулга, Буянжаргал Орхон аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
212 Баттөр, Бэрцэцэг Орхон аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
213 Амгаланбаатар, Намуун Орхон аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
214 Мөнгөн, Бямбажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
215 Энхмөнх, Ихэрцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
216 Мөнхтогтох, Дэлгэрцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
217 Өнөржаргал, Даваажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
218 Даваадорж, Юмчинмой Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
219 Баярхүү, Ариунчимэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
220 Batulzii, Batzul Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
221 Demchigkhorloo, Chantsalmaa Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
222 Адилбиш, Барсшонхорбаатар Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
223 Davaadorj, Chuluunerdene Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
224 Пүрэвтогтох, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
225 Хонгорзул, Эрдэнэчимэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
226 Жаргал, Баярсайхан Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
227 Өлзийбаяр, Мөнхбаяр Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
228 Базар-Эрдэнэ, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
229 Батбаатар, Ариунцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
230 Батбаяр, Их-Онч Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
231 Хатанболд, Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
232 Давгадорж, Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
233 Бямбаа, Мөнхсувд Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
234 Мөнхнасан, Нямдорж Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
235 Зууннаст, Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
236 Алтансүх, Үүрийнтуяа Өвөрхангай аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
237 Батсайхан, Дашням Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
238 Мэндсайхан, Өсөхбаяр Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
239 Davaasuren, Delgermaa Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
240 Даваасүрэн, Хүрэлсүх Өвөрхангай аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
241 Хадбаатар, Бадамлянхуа Өвөрхангай аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
242 Буян-Очир, Энхнаран Өмнөговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
243 Хашбазар, Ашидбаяр Өмнөговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
244 Мөнхтөр, Сэлэнгэ Өмнөговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
245 Эрдэнэбилэг, Очирбат Өмнөговь аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
246 Анхбаатар, Намуунзул Өмнөговь аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
247 Мөнхгал, Жамъянпүрэв Сүхбаатар аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
248 Сэргэлэнбаатар, Буджав Сүхбаатар аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
249 Dashdorj, Urangoo Сүхбаатар аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
250 Хүрэлсүх, Хүслэн Сүхбаатар аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
251 Саруул, Тамир Сүхбаатар аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
252 Цогтсайхан, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
253 Б., Насанжаргал Сүхбаатар аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
254 Ганбат, Хувьтөгөлдөр Сүхбаатар аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
255 Батбаяр, Цогтгэрэл Сүхбаатар аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
256 Гансүх, Өсөхбаяр Сүхбаатар аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
257 Ганболд, Төрболд Сүхбаатар аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
258 Одгарьд, Одхүү Сүхбаатар аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
259 Энхбаатар, Амгаланзаяа Сүхбаатар аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
260 Амгалан, Энхжин Сүхбаатар аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
261 Чимэдцэрэн, Цэрэнтогтох Сэлэнгэ аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
262 Баянмөнх, Амин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
263 Баярболд, Солонгоо Сэлэнгэ аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
264 Давааням, Цацралт Сэлэнгэ аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
265 Чойрог, Минсэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
266 Оюунболд, Саруул Сэлэнгэ аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
267 Хуяг, Тэргэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
268 Мөнхтогоо, Мөнхтэмүүлэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
269 Отгонтөгс, Санчир Сэлэнгэ аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
270 Дэлгэрбаяр, Ганцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
271 Раднаабаяр, Баасанжаргал Сэлэнгэ аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
272 Алтансүх, Энхдэлгэр Сэлэнгэ аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
273 Отгонбат, Үйлстөгөлдөр Сэлэнгэ аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
274 Баясгалан, Ариунзул Сэлэнгэ аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
275 Бат-Очир, Алтанзул Сэлэнгэ аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
276 Мөнхбат, Мөнхтэмүүлэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
277 Erdenebat, Egshiglen Сэлэнгэ аймаг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
278 Отгончулуун, Нандин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
279 Одмөнх, Хулан Сэлэнгэ аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
280 Оюунбатбаатар, Гончигдорж Төв аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
281 Цоггэрэл, Төрбат Төв аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
282 Цолмонбаатар, Чинхүсэл Төв аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
283 Цогтбаяр, Цэндбаяр Төв аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
284 Энхбаатар, Норжмаа Төв аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
285 Baatar, Altantogos Төв аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
286 Давааням, Батжаргал Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
287 Төвсанаа, Чойжамц Увс аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
288 Ууганбаяр, Сүндэръяа Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
289 Санжжав, Баярбилэг Увс аймаг 9-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
290 Нямхүү, Батцэцэг Увс аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
291 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
292 Дүгэрсүрэн, Мөнх-Оргил Увс аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
293 Эрдэнэ, Зулбилэг Увс аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
294 Одгэрэл, Уянга Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
295 Бямбажав, Отгонсүх Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
296 Баяртай, Буяндорж Увс аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
297 Зоригтбаатар, Жавзандулам Увс аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
298 Нарангэрэл, Батсүх Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
299 Цэвэгмэд, Дансран Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
300 Хандаа, Гантогтох Увс аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
301 Банзрагч, Баяндалай Увс аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
302 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
303 Гончигдорж, Төмөр-Очир Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
304 Сүхбаатар, Энхболд Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
305 Батмөнх, Бадамгарав Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
306 Цэрэндаш, Дарьбазар Увс аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
307 энхтайван, тэнгис Увс аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
308 Тогтох, Отгонбаяр Увс аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
309 Энхболд, Амаржаргал Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
310 Цэвээн, Тамир Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
311 Эрдэнэбат, Мөнхтөр Увс аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
312 Цагаанбанди, Хулан Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
313 Батзориг, Насанжаргал Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
314 Онгарбай, Нурболат Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
315 Болд, Наранжаргал Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
316 , Баярсайхан, Нямгэгээ Ховд аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
317 Нямтулга, Лхагвадорж Ховд аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
318 Болд, Гүндалай Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
319 Баасандорж, Гүнжлхам Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
320 Бямбацог, Жавхлан Ховд аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
321 Эрдэнэсүрэн, Хишигт Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
322 Нармандах, Оюунтөгс Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
323 Бүрэн-Арвижих, Далай-Очир Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
324 Munkhjargal, Bilguundalai Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
325 Бямбадэлгэр, Батсайхан Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
326 Цогбаатар, Төлөв-Эрдэнэ Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
327 Энхбаатар, Нямсүрэн Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
328 Одбилэг, Халиунаа Ховд аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
329 Батсүх, Золзаяа Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
330 Мөнхэрдэнэ, Очирбат Ховд аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
331 Болдбаатар, Байгалмаа Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
332 Оргил, Хувьзаяа Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
333 Batzorig, Sarantungalag Ховд аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
334 Ганцоож, Анхцэцэг Ховд аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
335 Бүрэн-Арвижих, Анхилзул Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
336 Цэрэннадмид, Буян-Өлзий Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
337 Даваадорж, Баяржаргал Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
338 Намдаг, Энх-Амгалан Ховд аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
339 Цэвээн, Ганцэцэг Ховд аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
340 Nymdorj, Dolgorjaw Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
341 Ganbat, Myagmarbayar Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
342 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
343 Баасанхүү, Улсболд Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
344 Баатархүү, Дөлгөөн Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
345 Шижирбаатар, Амгаланбаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
346 Баянжаргал, Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
347 Бямбажав, Жамбалцанжид Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
348 Намнандорж, Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
349 Б, Сарантуяа Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
350 Дорж, Бурханзаяа Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
351 Galbaatar, Tsolmon Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
352 Бөхболд, Загдсүрэн Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
353 Батбаяр, Номин Эрдэнэ Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
354 Хүрэлбат, Бат-очир Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
355 Энхбат, Эрдэнэсайхан Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
356 Бүд, Отгонзаяа Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
357 Тумбааш, Болоржин Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
358 Бямбацогт, Сэндэр-Үжин Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
359 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн Хөвсгөл аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
360 Алтансүх, Мөнх-Оргил Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
361 Буяндалай, Мөнх-Оргил Хөвсгөл аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
362 Мөнх эрдэнэ, Энхтөр Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
363 Билгүүн, Дугаржанцан Хөвсгөл аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
364 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ, Энхбаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
365 Пүрэвбат, Амгаланбаатар Хөвсгөл аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
366 Соронзонбаатар, Өсөхбаяр Хэнтий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
367 Батболд, Саранзул Хэнтий аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
368 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ихбаяр Хэнтий аймаг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
369 Батбаяр, Анударь Хэнтий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
370 Баттуяа, Оюумаа Хэнтий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
371 Доржнамжим, Бямбадэмбэрэл Хэнтий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
372 Одончимэг, Содмишээл Хэнтий аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
373 Болдхуяг, Солонго Хэнтий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
374 Энх-Амгалан, Санчирхүү Хэнтий аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
375 Энхтөр, Мөнхсайхан Хэнтий аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
376 Эрдэнэболд, Анхбаяр Хэнтий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
377 Отгонбаяр, Долгормаа Хэнтий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
378 Алтанбагана, Энэрэл Хэнтий аймаг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
379 Төгсбаяр, Нандин-Од Хэнтий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
380 Баяржаргал, Ануужин Хэнтий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
381 Батхуяг, Жавхланбаяр Хэнтий аймаг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
382 Батмөнх, Тамир Хэнтий аймаг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
383 Ariunbaatar, Munhjin Багануур дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
384 Давааням, Оюумаа Багануур дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
385 Даваасамбуу, Энхжин Багануур дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
386 болор, болорцэцэг Багануур дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
387 Мөнхдалай, Мөнххүслэн Багануур дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
388 Чинзориг, Энхзаяа Баянгол дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
389 Basan, Erkhemkhuu Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
390 Battur, Khangal Баянгол дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
391 Өсөхбаяр, Наранбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
392 Пүрэвдорж, Ханбилэг Баянгол дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
393 Otgonbayar, Tuvshinbaatar Баянгол дүүрэг 6-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
394 Тамир, Билгүүнгэрэлт Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
395 Чинбат, Ирмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
396 Lkhagvasuren, Tuguldur Баянгол дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
397 erdenebayar, ankhbayar Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
398 Oyungerel, Gerelsaikhan Баянгол дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
399 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene Баянгол дүүрэг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
400 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
401 Бат-Очир, Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
402 Батсүх, Бат-Эрдэнэ Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
403 Otgonbayar, Misheel Баянзүрх дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
404 Санжаасүрэн, Сайнзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
405 Чинзориг, Ундрахгэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
406 Гансүх, Сарантуяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
407 Altangerel, Enkhbold Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
408 Энхсайхан, Уянга Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
409 Өлзийбат, Амар Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
410 Өлзийбат, Анар Баянзүрх дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
411 Бямбасүрэн, Эрхбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
412 Ихбаяр, Алтангэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
413 Ширбазар, Аз-Очир Налайх дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
414 Пүрэвдорж, Сугарзаан Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
415 Батсайхан, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
416 Баярсайхан, Азбаяр Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
417 Хоролгармаа, Бадамгарав Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
418 Чулуунбаатар, Хишигням Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
419 Түвшинбаяр, Тэмүүлэн Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
420 Батдорж, Гэрэлт-Од Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
421 Т., Ивээл Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
422 Дагвасүрэн, Дунгаржид Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
423 Батсүрэн, Лхагвадорж Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
424 Мөнхбаяр, Үүрдмандах Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
425 Лхагва-Очир, Мөнхдалай Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
426 Болдбаатар, Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
427 Batbilegt, Bayasgalan Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
428 Жавхланбаатар, Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
429 Батжаргал, Адъяатөмөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
430 Өсөхбаяр, Өгэдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
431 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
432 Батбаясгалан, Ундрал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
433 Дагвадорж, Мөнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
434 Мандал, Энхбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
435 Содгэрэл, Болормаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
436 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
437 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
438 Энхтөвшин, Батболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
439 Мөнхбат, Өнөболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
440 Цэдэндорж, Марал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
441 Naranbaatar, Bolor Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
442 Эрдэнэбаяр, Эрхбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
443 Наранбаатар, Сувд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
444 naranbaatar, yalalt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
445 Хавалболат, Нурсолтан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
446 Төмөрбаатар, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
447 Соёлмаа, Ананд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
448 S, Ulziibileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
449 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
450 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
451 Өлзийжаргал, Энхрийлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
452 Намжилхансан, Сэнгэравдан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
453 Мөнхзул, Анд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
454 Болдбаатар, Хантүшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
455 Санжаасүрэн, Мөнхзаяа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 6-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
456 Баатарчулуун, Баяржавхлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
457 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
458 Хосбаяр, Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
459 Гансүх, Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
460 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
461 Гүрбазар, Батбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
462 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
463 Delgerdalai, Enerelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
464 Чиндэгсүрэн, Чингүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 7-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
465 Мандах, Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
466 Цэгц, Цэнгэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
467 Мөнгөнсүх, Зулаа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
468 С, Атархүүү Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
469 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
470 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
471 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
472 Батбаяр, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
473 Амар, Нямдаваа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
474 Алтангэрэл, Амирлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
475 Эрдэнэбаяр, Эрдэнэбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
476 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 8-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
477 Ганбат, Номиндарь Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
478 Баттулга, Батболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
479 Батбаяр, Урангоо Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
480 Chingis, Choi Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
481 Анхбаяр, Мишээл Хан-Уул дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
482 Буянмөнх, Энхрийлэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
483 Отгонбаяр, Ундрал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
484 Даваацэрэн, Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
485 Amgalan, Dalaizaya Хан-Уул дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
486 Доржжинаа, Энхцолмон Хан-Уул дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
487 Сайнжаргал, Пүрэвжаргал Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
488 Өлзийсайхан, Туруунаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
489 Bayanmunkh, Gantsetseg Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
490 Нямдорж, Манлай Хан-Уул дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
491 Лувсан, Хавар Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
492 Оргилболд, Билгэ-Очир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
493 Пүрэвжаргал, Намуунзул Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
494 Erdenebulgan, Ananda Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
495 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
497 Мандах, Мишээл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 9-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
498 Энхболд, Эгшиглэн Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
499 Сандагдорж, Үлэмж Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 11-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
500 Батболд, Батсамбуу Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
501 Ganbileg, Erdenezul Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
502 Сэлэнгэ, Ганбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 12-р анги Ахлах (11-12)
503 Ганзориг, Бат-Ундрал Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 8-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)
504 Баттогтох, Гүнжээ Чингэлтэй дүүрэг 10-р анги Дунд 2 (9-10)